POLL! - 2/18- 2/24/2023- WHAT WAS THE BEST TV MATCH OF THE WEEK? Oooo
WHAT WAS THE BEST TV MATCH OF THE WEEK?
19 members have voted
-
1. WHAT WAS THE BEST TV MATCH OF THE WEEK?
-
Billington Bulldogs vs Ray Jaz/ Little Guido- MLW0
-
Alex Hammerstone vs Yamoto- MLW0
-
Kazuchika Okada vs Shingo Takagi- New Japan AXS
-
Allysin Kay vs Taya Valkyrie- IMPACT!0
-
Mistico/ Soberano Jr/ Volador Jr vs Dragon Rojo Jr/ Gran Guerrero/ Templario- CMLL0
-
Guerrero Maya Jr/ Panterita del Ring Jr/ Titan vs Angel de Oro/ Niebla Roja/ El Barbaro Cavernario- CMLL0
-
Las Chicas Indomables (La Jarochita/ Lluvia) vs La Metalica/ Reyna Isis- CMLL0
-
Toni Storm vs Willow Nightingale- RAMPAGE0
-
Trey Miguel vs Crazzy Steve- Monster's Ball- IMPACT!
-
Ashley D'Ambroise vs Janai Kai- Women's Wrestling Army0
-
Jonathan Gresham/ Speedball Mike Bailey vs Chris Sabin/ Alex Shelley- IMPACT!0
-
Big Bill/ Lee Moriarty vs Max Caster/ Anthony Bowens- DYNAMITE0
-
Tag Team Battle Royal- DYNAMITE0
-
Komander vs Jack Cartwheel- AAA0
-
Dulce Kanela/ Lady Shani/ Sexy Star vs Las Toxicas (Flammer/ La Hiedra/ Maravilla)- AAA0
-
Action Andretti vs Sammy Guevara- RAMPAGE0
-
Matt Jackson/ Nick Jackson vs Kyle Fletcher/ Mark Davis- RAMPAGE
-
Evil Uno vs Jon Moxley- DYNAMITE
-
Orange Cassidy vs Wheeler Yuta- DYNAMITE
-
Black Generation (Action Jackson/ Bendito/ Elemental) vs Cometa Maya/ Extasis/ Radioactivo- BIG LUCHA
-
Speedball Mike Bailey vs Jonathan Gresham- IMPACT! Pre-show0
-
Ilja Dragunov vs Trick Williams- NXT0
-
Andre Chase/ Duke Hudson vs The Dyad- NXT0
-
Edris Enofé/ Malik Blade vs Gallus- NXT0
-
GUNTHER/ Giovanni Vinci/ Ludwig Kaiser vs Madcap Moss/ Ricochet/ Brawn Strowman- SMACKDOWN0
-
Tony Nese vs Trent Barretta- AEW DARK0
-
Emi Sakura vs Billie Starkz- AEW DARK0
-
Slim J vs Matt Sydal- AEW DARK0
-
Robyn Renegade/ Charlette Renegade vs Ella Envy/ Roxy- NWA PowerrR0
-
Kofi Kingston vs LA Knight- SMACKDOWN0
-
KANON vs Naruki Doi- DDT0
-
Ari Daivari/ Tony Nese vs The Lucha Brothers- AEW Elevation0
-
Trent Barretta/ Chuck Taylor/ John Silver/ Evil Uno/ Alex Reynolds vs Ethan Page/ Isaiah Kassidy/ Matt Hardy/ The Butcher/ The Blade- AEW Elevation0
-
Chris Brookes/ Hagane Shinno/ Kip Sabian vs Kazusada Higuchi/ Yuki Ishida/ Yuki Ueno- DDT0
-
Kotaro Suzuki/ Yusuke Okada/ Yukio Sakaguchi vs Kazuma Sumi/ Makoto Oishi/ Yuji Hino- DDT0
-
Taya Valkyrie vs Jennacide- NWA USA0
-
Asuka vs Nikki Cross- RAW0
-
Bronson Reed vs Chad Gable- RAW0
-
Edge vs Austin Theory- RAW0
-
Rey Mysterio vs Karrion Kross- SMACKDOWN0
-
Recommended Posts