POLL 2/11-2/17/2022- WHAT WAS THE BEST FREE TV MATCH OF THE WEEK? Hmmmmm
WHAT WAS THE BEST TV MATCH OF THE WEEK?
17 members have voted
-
1. WHAT WAS THE BEST TV MATCH OF THE WEEK?
-
KUSHIDA vs Chris Bey- IMPACT!0
-
Issei Onitsuka/ Soma Watanabe/ Yu Iizuka vs Yan's Family (Masato Kamino/ Takanori Ito/ Yusuke Kodama)- GLEAT0
-
Heath vs Eddie Edwards- IMPACT!0
-
Kenny King vs Rich Swann- IMPACT!0
-
YOH vs Hiromu Takahashi- New Japan on AXS0
-
Willie Mack vs Calvin Tankman- MLW0
-
Zoey Skye vs Taya Valkyrie- MLW0
-
Liv Morgan vs Asuka- SMACKDOWN0
-
Sheamus/ Drew McIntyre vs The Viking Raiders- SMACKDOWN
-
Kaz Hayashi/ Minoru Tanaka vs. Galeno Del Mal/ KAZMA SAKAMOTO- GLEAT0
-
AR Fox/ Darius Martin/ Dante Martin vs Kenny Omega/ Matt Jackson/ Nick Jackson- RAMPAGE
-
Ricky Starks vs Daniel Garcia- RAMPAGE
-
Hijo del Pirata Morgan/ Monsther/ Pirata Morgan/ Pirata Morgan Jr vs Puerquiza Extrema (Pig Decapitador/ Pig Destroyer/ Pig Destructor/ Pig Pool)- IWRG0
-
Dustin Rhodes vs Shane Swerve Strickland- RAMPAGE0
-
Ronda Rousey/ Shayna Baszler vs Shotzi/ Natalya- SMACKDOWN0
-
Natalya/ Raquel Rodriguez/ Liv Morgan vs Asuka/ Carmella/ Nikki Cross- RAW0
-
Toni Storm vs Ruby Soho vs Britt Baker- DYNAMITE0
-
Angelo Dawkins/ Montel Ford vs Finn Balor/ Damien Priest- RAW0
-
STRONGHEARTS (CIMA/ El Lindaman/ T-Hawk) vs Black Generation International (Hartley Jackson/ Kaito Ishida/ Kotaro Suzuki)- GLEAT0
-
Bayley vs Becky Lynch vs Bianca Belair- RAW0
-
Rush/ Preston Vance vs Jon Moxley/ Claudio Castagnoli- DYNAMITE
-
Mark Briscoe vs Josh Woods- DYNAMITE
-
Rey Del Aire VIP 2023 Match- Mistico vs Stuka Jr vs Dragon Rojo Jr vs Soberano Jr vs El Barbaro Cavernario vs Gran Guerrero vs Templario vs Fugaz vs Atlantis Jr vs Panterita del Ring Jr- CMLL
-
Mr. Iguana/ Nino Hamburguesa vs SB KENTo/ Takuma- AAA0
-
Daga/ Sam Adonis vs Pentagon Jr/ Psycho Clown- AAA0
-
Angelina Love vs La Rosa Negra- NWA PowerrR0
-
Grayson Waller vs Tyler Bate- NXT
-
Axiom vs Damon Kemp- NXT0
-
Wes Lee vs Von Wagner- NXT0
-
Charlie Dempsey vs Hank Walker- NXT0
-
GUNTHER vs Madcap Moss- SMACKDOWN
-
Mei Suruga vs Hyena Hera- AEW DARK0
-
Kip Sabian vs Gravity- AEW DARK0
-
Konosuke Takeshita vs Bronson- AEW DARK
-
Meiko Satomura/ Roxanne Perez vs Kayden Carter/ Katana Chance- NXT0
-
BULK Orchestra (Check Shimatani/ Hayato Tamura) vs Black Generation International (Kotaro Suzuki/ Yutani)- GLEAT0
-
STRONGHEARTS (CIMA/ El Lindaman/ T-Hawk) vs BULK Orchestra (Check Shimatani/ Hayato Tamura/ Quiet Storm)- GLEAT0
-
Orange Cassidy/ Billy Gunn/ Max Caster/ Anthony Bowen vs Jeff Jarrett/ Satnam Singh/ Jay Lethal/ Sonjay Dutt- DYNAMITE0
-
Shigehiro Irie vs Yutani- GLEAT0
-
Atlantis Jr/ Místico vs Hijo del Villano III/ Volador Jr- IWRG0
-
Recommended Posts