Jump to content
DVDVR Message Board

Elsalvajeloco

Moderators
  • Posts

    21,901
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    34

Elsalvajeloco last won the day on March 26

Elsalvajeloco had the most liked content!

About Elsalvajeloco

  • Birthday 08/02/1980

Profile Information

  • Location
    NWA (Northwest Arkansas)

Recent Profile Visitors

5,385 profile views

Elsalvajeloco's Achievements

Los Ingobernables DVDVR

Los Ingobernables DVDVR (11/11)

9.7k

Reputation

  1. I like Spann and he's a solid LHW, but this firmly established what his ceiling is: perfect set up opponent for a high level gatekeeper or prospect.
  2. Here is the template for this week: EVENT #124 Bellator 266: Davis vs. Romero (09/18/2021) - San Jose, CA (SAP Center) Yoel Romero vs. Phil Davis - Davis, DEC Neiman Gracie vs. Mark Lemminger - Gracie, SUB, R1 DeAnna Bennett vs. Alejandra Lara - Lara, DEC Georgi Karakhanyan vs. Saul Rogers - Karakhanyan, SUB, R3 Christian Edwards vs. Ben Parrish - Edwards, TKO, R1 Grant Neal vs. Alex Polizzi - Neal, DEC Khalid Murtazaliev vs. Anthony Adams - Murtazaliev, DEC Abraham Vaesau vs Albert Gonzales - Vaesau, TKO, R3 BONUS EVENT #1 Premier Boxing Champions: Valenzuela vs. Berrio (09/18/2021) - Bakersfield, CA (Mechanics Bank Arena) Jose Valenzuela vs. Deiner Berrio - Valenzuela, DEC Rajon Chance vs. Elon de Jesus - Chance, TKO, R4 Gurgen Hovhannisyan vs. Jayvone Dafney - Hovhannisyan, DEC Brennon Crow vs. Hendri Cedeno Martinez - Martinez, TKO, R2 Mikhail Montgomery vs. Marcos Rodriguez - Montgomery, TKO, R3 Amed Medina vs. Abdur Raheem Abdullah - Medina, TKO, R3 EVENT #125 UFC Fight Night on ESPN+ 50: Smith vs. Spann (09/18/2021) - Las Vegas, NV (UFC APEX) Anthony Smith vs. Ryan Spann - Smith, SUB, R3 Ion Cuțelaba vs. Devin Clark - Cuțelaba, TKO, R2 Ariane Lipski vs. Mandy Böhm - Böhm, DEC Arman Tsarukyan vs. Christos Giagos - Tsarukyan, DEC Nate Maness vs. Tony Gravely - Gravely, DEC Joaquin Buckley vs. Antônio Arroyo - Buckley, TKO, R1 Mike Rodríguez vs. Tafon Nchukwi - Nchukwi, TKO, R3 Pannie Kianzad vs. Raquel Pennington - Kianzad, DEC Rong Zhu vs. Brandon Jenkins - Zhu, TKO, R1 Montel Jackson vs. JP Buys - Jackson, TKO, R2 Erin Blanchfield vs. Sarah Alpar - Blanchfield, TKO, R3 Impa Kasanganay vs. Carlston Harris - Harris, TKO, R2 Gustavo Lopez vs. Heili Alateng - Lopez, DEC Emily Whitmire vs. Hannah Goldy - Goldy, DEC BONUS EVENT #2 Premier Boxing Champions: Montgomery vs. Jumakhonov (09/19/2021) - Bakersfield, CA (Mechanics Bank Arena) Maliek Montgomery vs. Aleem Jumakhonov - Omar Juarez vs. Jairo Lopez - Angel Barrientes vs. Victor Torres - Demier Zamora vs. Richard Barnard - Juan Muro vs. Nicholas Rubalcado - Alton Wiggins vs. Luis Chavez - The Saturday events deadline is September 18, 4:45 p.m. CT. The Bonus Event #2 deadline is Sunday, September 19, 7:15 p.m. CT.
×
×
  • Create New...