Jump to content
DVDVR Message Board

Elsalvajeloco

Moderators
  • Posts

    21,676
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    34

Elsalvajeloco last won the day on March 26

Elsalvajeloco had the most liked content!

About Elsalvajeloco

  • Birthday 08/02/1980

Profile Information

  • Location
    NWA (Northwest Arkansas)

Recent Profile Visitors

5,291 profile views

Elsalvajeloco's Achievements

Los Ingobernables DVDVR

Los Ingobernables DVDVR (11/11)

9.5k

Reputation

  1. UFC 265: Lewis vs. Gané August 7, 2021 Houston, TX (Toyota Center) Interim UFC Heavyweight Championship: Derrick Lewis vs. Ciryl Gané José Aldo vs. Pedro Munhoz Michael Chiesa vs. Vicente Luque Tecia Torres vs. Angela Hill Song Yadong vs. Casey Kenney ESPN2 / ESPN+ Preliminary Card: Bobby Green vs. Rafael Fiziev Vince Morales vs. Drako Rodriguez Ed Herman vs. Alonzo Menifield Karolina Kowalkiewicz vs. Jessica Penne ESPN+ / Fight Pass Preliminary Card: Manel Kape vs. Ode Osbourne Miles Johns vs. Anderson dos Santos Victoria Leonardo vs. Melissa Gatto Johnny Muñoz vs. Jamey Simmons Event Bonuses ($50,000) Performance of the Night: Performance of the Night: Fight of the Night: Attendance: Gate: Buyrate:
  2. Here is this week's template: EVENT #99 FAC 9: Martinez vs. Lindsay (7/30/2021) - Independence, MO (Cable Dahmer Arena) Fernando Martinez vs. Jake Lindsey - Lindsey, DEC Nyle Bartling vs. Max McNeely - Bartling, TKO, R1 Marshal Kemp vs. Oscar Ahuatzi - Kemp, DEC Alexa Culp vs. Diamond Long - Culp, SUB, R1 Isaac Dulgarian vs. Jessy Ebrecht - Dulgarian, TKO, R1 EVENT #100 LFA 113: Lewis vs. Peterson (7/30/2021) - Belton, TX (Bell County Expo Center) Vernon Lewis vs. Thomas Petersen - Petersen, TKO, R3 Ricky Camp vs. Greg Fischer - Camp, TKO, R3 Chris Brown vs. Gláucio Eliziário - Brown, TKO, R2 Alden Coria vs. Donnie Ballou - Coria, SUB, R2 Giovanna Canuto vs. Kathy Solorzano - Canuto, SUB, R1 Patrick Ferguson vs. Cezly Collard - Collard, DEC BONUS EVENT #1 Matchroom Boxing on DAZN: Xu vs. Wood (7/31/2021) - Brentwood, Essex, England, United Kingdom (Matchroom Fight Camp) WBA World Featherweight Championship: Can Xu vs. Leigh Wood - Xu, DEC Tommy McCarthy vs. Chris Billam-Smith - Billam-Smith, DEC Anthony Fowler vs. Rico Mueller - Fowler, TKO, R6 Anvi Yildirim vs. Jack Cullen - Yildirim, TKO, R3 Sandy Ryan vs. Kirstie Bavington - Ryan, DEC Campbell Hatton vs. Jakub Laskowski - Hatton, TKO, R3 BONUS EVENT #2 Premier Boxing Champions: Coffie vs. Rice (7/31/2021) - Newark, NJ (Prudential Center) Michael Polite Coffie vs. Jonathan Rice - Coffie, TKO, R5 Andre Dirrell vs. Christopher Brooker - Dirrell, DEC Vito Mielnicki Jr. vs. Noah Kidd - Mielnicki Jr., TKO, R3 Joey Spencer vs. James Martin - Spencer, DEC Karl Dargan vs. Ivan Delgado - Dargan, DEC Norman Neely vs. Juan Torres - Neely, TKO, R3 Michael Anderson vs. DeMarcus Rogers - Anderson, DEC Quadir Albright vs. Jared Tallent - Albright, TKO, R1 Nicky Vitone vs. Jordan Rosario - Vitone, TKO, R3 Malik Nelson vs. Alejandro Ramirez - Nelson, TKO, R2 EVENT #101 UFC Fight Night on ESPN 28: Hall vs. Strickland (07/31/2021) - Las Vegas, NV (UFC APEX) Uriah Hall vs. Sean Strickland - Hall, TKO, R2 Cheyanne Buys vs. Gloria de Paula - Buys, DEC Jared Gooden vs. Niklas Stolze - Stolze, DEC Zarrukh Adashev vs. Ryan Benoit - Adashev, DEC Bryan Barberena vs. Jason Witt - Barberena, TKO, R2 Melsik Baghdasaryan vs. Collin Anglin - Anglin, DEC Chris Gruetzemacher vs. Rafa Garcia - Garcia, TKO, R2 Danny Chavez vs. Kai Kamaka III - Chavez, DEC Jinh Yu Frey vs. Ashley Yoder - Frey, DEC Philip Rowe vs. Orion Cosce - Rowe, DEC EVENT #102 Bellator 263: Pitbull vs. McKee (7/31/2021) - Inglewood, CA (The Forum) Patricio Freire vs. AJ McKee - McKee, TKO, R3 Mads Burnell vs. Emmanuel Sanchez - Burnell, DEC Usman Nurmagomedov vs. Manny Muro - Nurmagomedov, TKO, R2 Islam Mamedov vs. Brent Primus - Mamedov, DEC Chris Gonzalez vs. Goiti Yamauchi - Yamauchi, SUB, R2 Vanessa Porto vs. Ilara Joanne - Porto, DEC Gadzi Rabadanov vs. Daniel Carey - Rabadanov, DEC Khasan Magomedsharipov vs. Jonathan Quiroz - Magomedsharipov, TKO, R2 Johnny Cisneros vs. Joshua Jones - Jones, TKO, R2 Georgi Karakhanyan vs. Kiefer Crosbie - Karakhanyan, DEC Brian Moore vs. Jordan Winski - Winski, DEC The Friday events deadline is July 30, 9:00 p.m. CT. The Bonus Event #1 deadline is Saturday, July 31, 12:30 p.m. CT. The Saturday events deadline is July 31, 5:15 p.m. CT.
×
×
  • Create New...