Elsalvajeloco Posted June 11, 2021 Author Share Posted June 11, 2021 @DreamBroken @Hail Sabin Added the Invicta card with 1 reserve bout as well. Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Hail Sabin Posted June 11, 2021 Share Posted June 11, 2021 EVENT #70 Invicta on AXS TV 2: Phoenix Tournament - Atomweights (6/11/2021) - Kansas City, KS (Memorial Hall) Paulina Granados vs. Marisa Messer-Belenchia - Messer-Belenchia, DEC Jillian Decoursey vs. Linda Mihalec - Decoursey, DEC Lindsey VanZandt vs. Katie Perez - VanZandt, TKO, R2 Jessica Delboni vs. Tabatha Watkins - Delboni, DEC Kara Vislosky vs. Samantha Seff - Vislosky, TKO R2 EVENT #71 iKon Fighting Federation 7: Garcia vs. Serrano (6/11/2021) - Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico (Benito Juarez Auditorium) Amanda Serrano vs. Valentina Garcia - Serrano, SUB, R2 Jonny Parsons vs. Ricardo Chavez - Parsons, DEC Pete Rodriguez vs. Roberto Pixley - Rodriguez, TKO, R2 Mahmoud Fawzy Sebie vs. Enrique Hernandez Negrete - Sebie, TKO, R1 EVENT #72 Bellator 260: Lima vs. Amosov (6/11/2021) - Uncasville, CT (Mohegan Sun Arena) Douglas Lima vs. Yaroslav Amosov - Amosov, TKO R3 Paul Daley vs. Jason Jackson - Daley DEC Aaron Pico vs. Aiden Lee - Pico, TKO, R2 Demarques Jackson vs. Mark Lemminger - Lemminger, TKO R2 Kyle Crutchmer vs. Levan Chokheli - Chokheli, TKO R2 Ty-wan Claxton vs. Justin Gonzales - Gonzalez, TKO, R2 Nick Newell vs. Bobby King - Newell, DEC Lucas Brennan vs. Matthew Skibicki - Brennan, SUB, R1 Amanda Bell vs. Marina Mokhnatkina - Mokhnatkina DEC Alex Polizzi vs. Gustavo Trujillo - Polizzi, SUB R1 EVENT #73 UWC 27: Torres vs. Cañada (6/11/2021) - Tijuana, Mexico (Entram Gym) Manuel Torres vs. Carlos Enrique Cañada - Torres, SUB, R2 Sandra Chimeyo vs. Silvana Gómez Juárez - Juarez, TKO, R2 Alexander Barahona vs. Aaron Cañarte - Canarte, TKO, R2 Paul Marquez Moreno vs. Braian Gonzalez - Gonzalez, TKO, R2 Patrick Faeh vs. Guilherme Antunes - Antunes, TKO, R2 Santiago Prieto vs. Manuel Reyna - Prieto, SUB, R2 David Benjamin Enriquez Garzaro vs. Rene Hernandez - Hernandez, SUB, R1 Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Hail Sabin Posted June 12, 2021 Share Posted June 12, 2021 BONUS EVENT #1 Top Rank Boxing on ESPN: Stevenson vs. Nakathila (6/12/2021) - Las Vegas, NV (Virgin Hotels Las Vegas) Interim WBO Super Featherweight Championship: Shakur Stevenson vs. Jeremiah Nakathila - Stevenson, TKO R10 Jose Pedraza vs. Julian Rodriguez - Pedraza, DEC Manuel Rey Rojas vs. Tyler McCreary - Rojas, TKO R5 John Bauza vs. Christon Edwards - Bauza, DEC Larry Fryers vs. Xander Zayas - Zayas, TKO R5 Bryan Lua vs. Frevian Gonzalez Robles - Lua, DEC LaQuan Evans vs. Troy Isley - Evans, TKO R5 Kasir Goldston vs. Maurice Anthony - Goldston, DEC Jahi Tucker vs. Ysrael Barboza - Tucker, TKO, R6 EVENT #74 UFC 263: Adesanya vs. Vettori II (6/12/2021) - Glendale, AZ (Gila River Arena) Israel Adesanya vs. Marvin Vettori - Adesanya, TKO R3 Deiveson Alcântara vs. Brandon Moreno - Figueiredo, DEC Leon Edwards vs. Nate Diaz - Diaz SUB R3 Demian Maia vs. Belal Muhammad - Maia, SUB R2 Paul Craig vs. Jamahal Hill - Hill, TKO, R2 Drew Dober vs. Brad Riddell - Dober, DEC Eryk Anders vs. Darren Stewart - Anders, TKO R2 Lauren Murphy vs. Joanne Calderwood - MY Sweet JOJO DEC Movsar Evloev vs. Hakeem Dawodu - Dawodu TKO R3 Pannie Kianzad vs. Alexis Davis - Davis, DEC Matt Frevola vs. Terrance McKinney - Frevola TKO R2 Chase Hooper vs. Steven Peterson - Hooper, TKO R2 Fares Ziam vs. Luigi Vendramini - Vendramini DEC Carlos Felipe vs. Jake Collier - Felipe, DEC EVENT #75 RIZIN 28 (6/13/2021) - Tokyo, Japan (Tokyo Dome) Mikuru Asakura vs. Kleber Koike Erbst - Asakura, DEC Tofiq Musayev vs. Roberto de Souza - Musayev, TKO, R1 Kai Asakura vs. Shooto Watanabe - Asakura, SUB, R2 Shintaro Ishiwatari vs. Naoki Inoue - Inoue, TKO R2 Hiromasa Ougikubo vs. Takeshi Kasugai - Ougikubo, DEC Yuki Motoya vs. Ryo Okada - Okada, DEC Yutaka Saito vs. Vugar Karamov - Karamov, DEC Shoma Shibisai vs. Tsuyoshi Sudario - Sudario, KO, R1 Satoshi Yamasu vs. Noah Bey - Yamasu, SUB, R1 Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Elsalvajeloco Posted June 17, 2021 Author Share Posted June 17, 2021 Here is the template for this week: EVENT #76 PFL 2021 #5: MacDonald vs. Tibau (6/17/2021) - Atlantic City, NJ (Ocean Casino Resort) Rory MacDonald vs. Gleison Tibau - MacDonald, TKO, R3 Ray Cooper III vs. Nikolay Aleksakhin - Aleksakhin, DEC Emiliano Sordi vs. Dan Spohn - Sordi, TKO, R1 Cezar Ferreira vs. Chris Camozzi - Ferreira, DEC Antônio Carlos Júnior vs. Vinny Magalhães - Júnior, DEC Marthin Hamlet Nielsen vs. Cory Hendricks - Nielsen, DEC João Zeferino vs. Jason Ponet - Zeferino, SUB, R2 Magomed Magomedkerimov vs. Curtis Millender - Magomedkerimov, SUB, R3 Tom Lawlor vs. Jordan Young - Lawlor, DEC Sadibou Sy vs. Alexey Kunchenko - Sy, DEC BONUS EVENT #1 Showtime Championship Boxing: Charlo vs. Montiel (6/19/2021) - Houston, TX (Toyota Center) WBC Middleweight Championship: Jermall Charlo vs. Juan Macias Montiel - Charlo, TKO, R2 Angelo Leo vs. Aaron Alameda - Leo, DEC Isaac Cruz Gonzalez vs. Francisco Vargas - Gonzalez, TKO, R6 Alexis Salazar vs. Jairo Ariel Rayman - Salazar, DEC Miguel Flores vs. Diuhl Olguin - Flores, DEC Richard Medina vs. Omar Castillo - Medina, DEC Willie Jones vs. Brian Jones - W. Jones, DEC Desmond Lyons vs. Jose Israel Ibarra - Lyons, DEC Michael Angeletti vs. Luis Javier Valdes - Angeletti, DEC BONUS EVENT #2 Golden Boy Boxing on DAZN: Munguia vs. Szeremeta (6/19/2021) - El Paso, TX (Don Haskins Center) Jaime Munguia vs. Kamil Szeremeta - Munguia, TKO, R6 Bektemir Melikuziev vs. Gabriel Rosado - Melikuziev, DEC WBC Female Flyweight Championship: Ibeth Zamora Silva vs. Marlen Esparza - Silva, DEC Raul Curiel vs. Ferdinand Kerobyan - Curiel, DEC Blair Cobbs vs. Brad Solomon - Cobb, TKO, R6 Alexis Rocha vs. James Bacon - Rocha, DEC Manuel Flores vs. Daniel Lozano - Flores, TKO, R3 Tristan Kalkreuth vs. Demetrius Banks - Kalkreuth, TKO, R1 Jousce Gonzalez vs. Gabriel Gutierrez - Gonzalez, TKO, R1 Gregory Morales vs. William Gonzalez - Morales, TKO, R2 BONUS EVENT #3 Top Rank Boxing on ESPN: Inoue vs. Dasmarinas (6/19/2021) - Las Vegas, NV (Virgin Hotels Las Vegas) WBA Super World/IBF/Ring Magazine Bantamweight Championship: Naoya Inoue vs. Michael Dasmarinas - Inoue, TKO, R4 WBO Female Super Featherweight Championship: Mikaela Mayer vs. Erica Anabella Farias - Mayer, DEC Adam Lopez vs. Isaac Dogboe - Dogboe, TKO, R6 Lindolfo Delgado vs. Salvador Briceno - Delgado, TKO, R3 Eric Puente vs. Jose Antonio Meza - Puente, DEC Wilfred Mariano vs. Omar Rosario - Rosario, DEC EVENT #77 UFC Fight Night on ESPN 25: Korean Zombie vs. Ige (6/19/2021) - Las Vegas, NV (UFC APEX) Chan Sung Jung vs. Dan Ige - Jung, TKO, R4 Oleksiy Oliynyk vs. Sergei Spivak - Spivak, TKO, R2 Julian Erosa vs. Seung Woo Choi - Choi, DEC Marlon Vera vs. Davey Grant - Vera, DEC Wellington Turman vs. Bruno Silva - Silva, TKO, R2 Matt Brown vs. Dhiego Lima - Lima, DEC Aleksa Camur vs. Nicolae Negumereanu - Camur, TKO, R2 Virna Jandiroba vs. Kanako Murata - Murata, DEC Khaos Williams vs. Matthew Semelsberger - Williams, TKO, R2 Josh Parisian vs. Roque Martinez - Parisian, TKO, R2 Joaquim Silva vs. Rick Glenn - Glenn, DEC Casey O'Neill vs. Lara Procópio - O'Neill, SUB, R3 The Event #76 deadline is Thursday, June 17, 7:30 p.m. CT. The Saturday events deadline is June 19, 2:45 p.m. CT. Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Hail Sabin Posted June 17, 2021 Share Posted June 17, 2021 EVENT #76 PFL 2021 #5: MacDonald vs. Tibau (6/17/2021) - Atlantic City, NJ (Ocean Casino Resort) Rory MacDonald vs. Gleison Tibau - Rory TKO R2 Ray Cooper III vs. Nikolay Aleksakhin - RC3 TKO R1 Emiliano Sordi vs. Dan Spohn - Sordi TKO R2 Cezar Ferreira vs. Chris Camozzi - Ferreira DEC Antônio Carlos Júnior vs. Vinny Magalhães - Junior TKO R2 Marthin Hamlet Nielsen vs. Cory Hendricks - Nielsen DEC João Zeferino vs. Jason Ponet - Zeferino SUB R2 Magomed Magomedkerimov vs. Curtis Millender - Magomedkerimov SUB R1 Tom Lawlor vs. Jordan Young - Lawlor DEC Sadibou Sy vs. Alexey Kunchenko - Sy DEC Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
DreamBroken Posted June 18, 2021 Share Posted June 18, 2021 (edited) EVENT #76 PFL 2021 #5: MacDonald vs. Tibau (6/17/2021) - Atlantic City, NJ (Ocean Casino Resort) Rory MacDonald vs. Gleison Tibau - MacDonald, SUB, R1 Ray Cooper III vs. Nikolay Aleksakhin - Aleksakhin, TKO, R1 Emiliano Sordi vs. Dan Spohn - Sordi, DEC Cezar Ferreira vs. Chris Camozzi - Ferreira, SUB, R1 Antônio Carlos Júnior vs. Vinny Magalhães - Júnior, SUB, R2 Marthin Hamlet Nielsen vs. Cory Hendricks - Hendricks, DEC João Zeferino vs. Jason Ponet - Zeferino, SUB, R2 Magomed Magomedkerimov vs. Curtis Millender - Magomedkerimov, SUB, R1 Tom Lawlor vs. Jordan Young - Young, DEC Sadibou Sy vs. Alexey Kunchenko - Sy, DEC BONUS EVENT #1 Showtime Championship Boxing: Charlo vs. Montiel (6/19/2021) - Houston, TX (Toyota Center) WBC Middleweight Championship: Jermall Charlo vs. Juan Macias Montiel - Charlo, DEC Gabriel Maestre vs. Cody Crowley - Maestre, DEC Angelo Leo vs. Aaron Almeda - Leo, DEC Isaac Cruz Gonzalez vs. Francisco Vargas - Gonzalez, TKO, R7 Alexis Salazar vs. Jairo Ariel Rayman - Salazar, DEC Miguel Flores vs. Diuhl Olguin - Flores, DEC Richard Medina vs. Omar Castillo - Medina, TKO, R4 Willie Jones vs. Brian Jones - W. Jones, DEC Desmond Lyons vs. Jose Israel Ibarra - Lyons, DEC Michael Angeletti vs. Luis Javier Valdes - Angeletti, DEC BONUS EVENT #2 Golden Boy Boxing on DAZN: Munguia vs. Szeremeta (6/19/2021) - El Paso, TX (Don Haskins Center) Jaime Munguia vs. Kamil Szeremeta - Munguia, TKO, R10 Bektemir Melikuziev vs. Gabriel Rosado - Melikuziev, TKO, R5 WBC Female Flyweight Championship: Ibeth Zamora Silva vs. Marlen Esparza - Silva, DEC Raul Curiel vs. Ferdinand Kerobyan - Curiel, DEC Blair Cobbs vs. Brad Solomon - Cobbs, DEC Alexis Rocha vs. James Bacon - Rocha, DEC Manuel Flores vs. Daniel Lozano - Flores, TKO, R3 Tristan Kalkreuth vs. Demetrius Banks - Kalkreuth, DEC Jousce Gonzalez vs. Gabriel Gutierrez - Gonzalez, KO, R2 Gregory Morales vs. William Gonzalez - Morales, TKO, R1 BONUS EVENT #3 Top Rank Boxing on ESPN: Inoue vs. Dasmarinas (6/19/2021) - Las Vegas, NV (Virgin Hotels Las Vegas) WBA Super World/IBF/Ring Magazine Bantamweight Championship: Naoya Inoue vs. Michael Dasmarinas - Inoue, KO, R9 WBO Female Super Featherweight Championship: Mikaela Mayer vs. Erica Anabella Farias - Mayer, DEC Adam Lopez vs. Isaac Dogboe - Dogboe, DEC Lindolfo Delgado vs. Salvador Briceno - Delgado, KO, R3 Guido Vianello vs. Dante Stone - Vianello, TKO, R4 Eric Puente vs. Jose Antonio Meza - Puente, DEC Wilfred Mariano vs. Omar Rosario - Mariano, DEC EVENT #77 UFC Fight Night on ESPN 25: Korean Zombie vs. Ige (6/19/2021) - Las Vegas, NV (UFC APEX) Chan Sung Jung vs. Dan Ige - Jung, DEC Oleksiy Oliynyk vs. Sergei Spivak - Oliynyk, TKO, R1 Julian Erosa vs. Seung Woo Choi - Choi, DEC Marlon Vera vs. Davey Grant - Grant, DEC Wellington Turman vs. Bruno Silva - Silva, TKO, R2 Matt Brown vs. Dhiego Lima - Brown, SUB, R2 Aleksa Camur vs. Nicolae Negumereanu - Camur, DEC Virna Jandiroba vs. Kanako Murata - Murata, DEC Khaos Williams vs. Matthew Semelsberger - Williams, TKO, R3 Josh Parisian vs. Roque Martinez - Parisian, TKO, R2 Joaquim Silva vs. Rick Glenn - Silva, DEC Casey O'Neill vs. Lara Procópio - O'Neill, DEC Edited June 18, 2021 by DreamBroken finishing Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Hail Sabin Posted June 19, 2021 Share Posted June 19, 2021 BONUS EVENT #1 Showtime Championship Boxing: Charlo vs. Montiel (6/19/2021) - Houston, TX (Toyota Center) WBC Middleweight Championship: Jermall Charlo vs. Juan Macias Montiel - Charlo, TKO, R2 Angelo Leo vs. Aaron Alameda - Leo, DEC Isaac Cruz Gonzalez vs. Francisco Vargas - Gonzalez, TKO, R4 Alexis Salazar vs. Jairo Ariel Rayman - Salazar, DEC Miguel Flores vs. Diuhl Olguin - Flores, DEC Richard Medina vs. Omar Castillo - Medina, DEC Willie Jones vs. Brian Jones - W. Jones, DEC Desmond Lyons vs. Jose Israel Ibarra - Lyons, DEC Michael Angeletti vs. Luis Javier Valdes - Angeletti, DEC BONUS EVENT #2 Golden Boy Boxing on DAZN: Munguia vs. Szeremeta (6/19/2021) - El Paso, TX (Don Haskins Center) Jaime Munguia vs. Kamil Szeremeta - Munguia, TKO, R8 Bektemir Melikuziev vs. Gabriel Rosado - Melikuziev, DEC WBC Female Flyweight Championship: Ibeth Zamora Silva vs. Marlen Esparza - Silva, DEC Raul Curiel vs. Ferdinand Kerobyan - Curiel, DEC Blair Cobbs vs. Brad Solomon - Cobb, TKO, R6 Alexis Rocha vs. James Bacon - Rocha, DEC Manuel Flores vs. Daniel Lozano - Flores, TKO, R3 Tristan Kalkreuth vs. Demetrius Banks - Kalkreuth, TKO, R1 Jousce Gonzalez vs. Gabriel Gutierrez - Gonzalez, TKO, R1 Gregory Morales vs. William Gonzalez - Morales, TKO, R2 BONUS EVENT #3 Top Rank Boxing on ESPN: Inoue vs. Dasmarinas (6/19/2021) - Las Vegas, NV (Virgin Hotels Las Vegas) WBA Super World/IBF/Ring Magazine Bantamweight Championship: Naoya Inoue vs. Michael Dasmarinas - Inoue, TKO, R4 WBO Female Super Featherweight Championship: Mikaela Mayer vs. Erica Anabella Farias - Mayer, DEC Adam Lopez vs. Isaac Dogboe - Dogboe, TKO, R4 Lindolfo Delgado vs. Salvador Briceno - Delgado, TKO, R4 Eric Puente vs. Jose Antonio Meza - Puente, DEC Wilfred Mariano vs. Omar Rosario - Rosario, DEC EVENT #77 UFC Fight Night on ESPN 25: Korean Zombie vs. Ige (6/19/2021) - Las Vegas, NV (UFC APEX) Chan Sung Jung vs. Dan Ige - Jung, TKO, R3 Oleksiy Oliynyk vs. Sergei Spivak - Spivak, TKO, R2 Julian Erosa vs. Seung Woo Choi - Choi, TKO R2 Marlon Vera vs. Davey Grant - Vera, DEC Wellington Turman vs. Bruno Silva - Silva, TKO, R1 Matt Brown vs. Dhiego Lima - Lima, TKO R3 Aleksa Camur vs. Nicolae Negumereanu - Camur, TKO, R1 Virna Jandiroba vs. Kanako Murata - Murata, DEC Khaos Williams vs. Matthew Semelsberger - Williams, TKO, R1 Josh Parisian vs. Roque Martinez - Parisian, TKO, R1 Joaquim Silva vs. Rick Glenn - Glenn, DEC Casey O'Neill vs. Lara Procópio - O'Neill, SUB, R2 Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Elsalvajeloco Posted June 25, 2021 Author Share Posted June 25, 2021 Here is the template for this week: EVENT #78 PFL 2021 #6: Harrison vs. Dandois (6/25/2021) - Atlantic City, NJ (Ocean Casino Resort) Kayla Harrison vs. Cindy Dandois - Harrison, TKO, R2 Anthony Pettis vs. Raush Manfio - Pettis, DEC Lance Palmer vs. Movlid Khaybulaev - Khaybulaev, DEC Denis Goltsov vs. Brandon Sayles - Goltsov, TKO, R1 Bruno Cappeloza vs. Muhammad DeReese - Caopeloza, TKO, R1 Larissa Pacheco vs. Helena Kolesnyk - Pacheoo, SUB, R2 Ante Delija vs. Chandler Cole - Delija, TKO, R1 Genah Fabian vs. Julija Pajić - Fabian, DEC Renan Ferreira vs. Carl Seumanutafa - Ferreira, TKO, R1 Taylor Guardado vs. Laura Sanchez - Guardado, DEC Kaitlin Young vs. Mariana Morais - Young, DEC Klidson Abreu vs. Jamelle Jones - Jones, TKO, R2 EVENT #79 Lux Fight League 14: Beltran vs. Mendoza (6/25/2021) - Monterrey, Mexico (Showcenter Complex) David Mendoza vs. Marco Beltran - Beltran, SUB, R3 Luis Solorzano vs. Diego Ortiz - Ortiz, DEC Jaime Granados vs. Emilio Cuellar - Cuellar, TKO, R2 Andrea Vazquez vs. Hannah Ramos - Vazquez, DEC Damara Vargas vs. Daniela Villasmil - Villasmil, DEC Iván Valenzuela vs. Esteban Negrete - Valenzuela, TKO, R1 Jorge Calvo Martin vs. Jesus Gutierrez - Martin, TKO, R1 Carlos Rivera vs. Luis Guerrero - Guerrero, TKO, R2 EVENT #80 AKA 16: Pati vs. Foxworth (6/25/2021) - Bossier City, LA (Bossier City Civic Center) Jhonoven Pati vs. Chauncey Foxworth - Foxworth, TKO, R2 Brandon Shavers vs. Donovan Beard - Beard, DEC Niko Collazo vs. Andrew Carrington - Collazo, SUB, R3 Nicholas Horton vs. Don Doyle - Doyle, TKO, R2 William BJ Miller vs. Michael Manno - Manno, DEC Evan Arredondo vs. Damon Vincent - Arredondo, TKO, R2 Earnest Singleton Jr. vs. Mario Mancillas - Singleton Jr., DEC EVENT #81 Bellator 261: Johnson vs. Moldavsky (6/25/2021) - Uncasville, CT (Mohegan Sun Arena) Tim Johnson vs. Valentin Moldavsky - Moldavsky, TKO, R2 Liz Carmouche vs. Kana Watanabe - Watanabe, DEC Daniel Weichel vs. Keoni Diggs - Diggs, DEC Myles Jury vs. Sidney Outlaw - Jury, DEC Christian Edwards vs. Simon Biyong - Edwards, DEC John Teixeira vs. John De Jesus - Teixeira, DEC Taylor Johnson vs. Lance Wright - Johnson, DEC Jaylon Bates vs. Cody Matthews - Bates, SUB, R2 Isaiah Hokit vs. Corey Samuels - Hokit, DEC Soren Bak vs. Bobby Lee - Bak, DEC EVENT #82 Cage Warriors 125: Garry vs. Grant (6/26/2021) - London, England (York Hall) Ian Garry vs. Jack Grant - Garry, TKO, R2 Tobias Harila vs. William Gomis - Harila, TKO, R2 Decky McAleenan vs. Stevie McIntosh - McAleenan, DEC James Hendin vs. Paull McBain - Hendin, DEC Scott Malone vs. Serdar Altas - Altas, DEC BONUS EVENT #1 Top Rank Boxing on ESPN+: Lomachenko vs. Nakatani (6/26/2021) - Las Vegas, NV (Virgin Hotels Las Vegas) Vasyl Lomachenko vs. Masayoshi Nakatani - Lomachenko, DEC Zhanibek Alimkhanuly vs. Rob Brant - Alimkhanuly, DEC Giovani Santillan vs. Cecil McCalla - Santillan, DEC Robert Rodriguez vs. Luis Fernando Saavedra - Rodriguez, DEC Guido Vianello vs. Marlon Williams - Vianello, TKO, R3 Floyd Diaz vs. Jaime Jasso - Diaz, DEC Subaru Murata vs. Keven Monroy - Murata, DEC DeMichael Harris vs. Jonatan Hernan Godoy - Harris, TKO, R2 BONUS EVENT #2 Matchroom Boxing on DAZN: Martinez vs. Cordova (6/26/2021) - Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico (Arena Alcalde) WBC Flyweight Championship: Julio Cesar Martinez vs. Joel Cordova - Martinez, TKO, R4 Interim WBA World Light Flyweight Championship: Daniel Matellon vs. Jose Argumedo - Matellon, DEC Gabriel Gollaz Valenzuela vs. Juan Ocura - Valenzuela, DEC Christian Alan Gomez Duran vs. Jorge Perez Sanchez - Duran, DEC Diego Pacheco vs. Jesus Moroyoqui Palomares - Pacheco, DEC Jesus Arechiga vs. Jose Daniel Rojas Romero - Arechiga, TKO, R3 Ruben Gustavo Vega vs. Lamberto Macias - Vega, DEC EVENT #83 Davis vs. Barrios (6/26/2021) - Atlanta, GA (State Farm Arena) WBA World Super Lightweight Championship: Mario Barrios vs. Gervonta Davis - Davis, TKO, R7 Erickson Lubin vs. Jeison Rosario - Lubin, DEC Batyr Akhmedov vs. Argenis Mendez - Akhmedov, DEC Carlos Adames vs. Alexis Salazar - Adames, TKO, R5 Leduan Barthelemy vs. Viktor Slavinskyi - Barthelemy, DEC Andres Gutierrez vs. Angel Hernandez - Gutierrez, DEC Dalton Bodie vs. Trever Bradshaw - Bodie, TKO, R1 Stacey Selby vs. William Parra Smith - Selby, TKO, R2 EVENT #84 BKFC 18: Beltran vs. Shewmaker (6/26/2021) - Miami Gardens, FL (Hard Rock Stadium) Joey Beltran vs. Sam Shewmaker - Beltran, TKO, R2 Luis Palomino vs. Tyler Goodjohn - Palomino, TKO, R3 Hector Lombard vs. Joe Riggs - Lombard, TKO, R2 Thiago Alves vs. Ulysses Diaz - Alves, DEC Pearl Gonzalez vs. Charisa Sigala - Gonzalez, DEC EVENT #85 UFC Fight Night on ESPN+ 48: Gané vs. Volkov (06/26/2021) - Las Vegas, NV (UFC APEX) Cyril Gané vs. Alexander Volkov - Gané, DEC Tanner Boser vs. Ovince St. Preux - Boser, TKO, R1 Raoni Barcelos vs. Timur Valiev - Barcelos, DEC Andre Fili vs. Daniel Pineda - Fili, DEC Tim Means vs. Nicolas Dalby - Dalby, DEC Renato Carneiro vs. Jai Herbert - Carneiro, SUB, R2 Kennedy Nzechukwu vs. Danilo Marques - Nzechukwu, TKO, R2 Shavkat Rakhmonov vs. Michel Prazeres - Rakhmonov, TKO, R2 Warlley Alves vs. Jeremiah Wells - Alves, TKO, R2 Marcin Prachnio vs. Isaac Villanueva - Prachnio, TKO, R3 Julia Avila vs. Juljia Stoliarenko - Avila, DEC Charles Rosa vs. Justin Jaynes - Rosa, DEC Yancy Medeiros vs. Damir Hadžović - Hadžović, DEC EVENT #86 RIZIN 29 (6/27/2021) - Osaka, Japan (Maruzen Intec Arena Osaka) Yuto Hokamura vs. Kuya Ito - Hokamura, TKO, R2 Takafumi Otsuka vs. Hiroki Yamashita - Otsuka, DEC Kenta Takizawa vs. Masakazu Imanari - Takizawa, DEC Kazuma Kuramoto vs. Alana Yoshihiro Yamaniha - Kuramoto, TKO, R1 Yusuke Yachi vs. Yuki Kawana - Kawana, DEC Rikuto Shirakawa vs. Jin Aoi - Aoi, TKO, R1 BONUS EVENT #3 Premier Boxing Champions: Morrell vs. Cazares (6/27/2021) - Minneapolis, MN (Minneapolis Armory) WBA World Super Middleweight Championship: David Morrell vs. Mario Abel Cazares - Morrell, TKO, R3 Efetobor Apochi vs. Brandon Glanton - Apochi, DEC Omar Juarez vs. All Rivera - Juarez, DEC Leon Lawson III vs. Nathaniel Gallimore - Lawson III, DEC Alantez Fox vs. Manny Woods - Fox, DEC Atif Oberlton vs. Jasper McCargo - Oberlton, TKO, R3 Ve Shawn Owens vs. Joseph Francisco - Owens, TKO, R3 Travon Marshall vs. Ruben Torres - Marshall, TKO, R1 Angel Chavez vs. Arsenio Hall - Chavez, TKO, R1 The Friday events deadline is June 25, 8:00 p.m. CT. The Saturday events deadline is June 26, 11:45 a.m. CT. The Event #86 deadline is Sunday, June 27, 12:30 a.m. CT. The Bonus Event #3 deadline is Sunday, June 27, 5:15 p.m. CT. Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
DreamBroken Posted June 26, 2021 Share Posted June 26, 2021 (edited) EVENT #78 PFL 2021 #6: Harrison vs. Dandois (6/25/2021) - Atlantic City, NJ (Ocean Casino Resort) Kayla Harrison vs. Cindy Dandois - Harrison, SUB, R2 Anthony Pettis vs. Raush Manfio - Pettis, DEC Lance Palmer vs. Movlid Khaybulaev - Khaybulaev, DEC Denis Goltsov vs. Brandon Sayles - Goltsov, TKO, R2 Bruno Cappeloza vs. Muhammad DeReese - Cappeloza, TKO, R1 Larissa Pacheco vs. Helena Kolesnyk - Pacheco, SUB, R1 Ante Delija vs. Chandler Cole - Delija, DEC Genah Fabian vs. Julija Pajić - Fabian, TKO, R2 Renan Ferreira vs. Carl Seumanutafa - Ferreira, KO, R1 Taylor Guardado vs. Laura Sanchez - Guardado, DEC Kaitlin Young vs. Mariana Morais - Young, TKO, R3 Klidson Abreu vs. Jamelle Jones - Abreu, DEC EVENT #79 Lux Fight League 14: Beltran vs. Mendoza (6/25/2021) - Monterrey, Mexico (Showcenter Complex) David Mendoza vs. Marco Beltran - Beltran, DEC Luis Solorzano vs. Diego Ortiz -Ortiz, DEC Jaime Granados vs. Emilio Cuellar - Granados, DEC Andrea Vazquez vs. Hannah Ramos - Vazquez, DEC Damara Vargas vs. Daniela Villasmil - Villasmil, DEC Iván Valenzuela vs. Esteban Negrete - Valenzuela, DEC Jorge Calvo Martin vs. Jesus Gutierrez - Martin, SUB, R2 Carlos Rivera vs. Luis Guerrero - Rivera, DEC EVENT #80 AKA 16: Pati vs. Foxworth (6/25/2021) - Bossier City, LA (Bossier City Civic Center) Jhonoven Pati vs. Chauncey Foxworth - Pati, DEC Brandon Shavers vs. Donovan Beard - Shavers, DEC Niko Collazo vs. Andrew Carrington -Collazo, DEC Nicholas Horton vs. Don Doyle - Horton, DEC William BJ Miller vs. Michael Manno - Miller, DEC Evan Arredondo vs. Damon Vincent - Arredondo, DEC Earnest Singleton Jr. vs. Marco Mancillas - Mancillas, DEC EVENT #81 Bellator 261: Johnson vs. Moldavsky (6/25/2021) - Uncasville, CT (Mohegan Sun Arena) Tim Johnson vs. Valentin Moldavsky - Moldavsky, DEC Liz Carmouche vs. Kana Watanabe - Watanabe, DEC Daniel Weichel vs. Keoni Diggs - Diggs, DEC Myles Jury vs. Sidney Outlaw - Jury, DEC Christian Edwards vs. Simon Biyong - Edwards, SUB, R3 John Teixeira vs. John De Jesus - Teixeira, DEC Taylor Johnson vs. Lance Wright - Johnson, SUB, R1 Jaylon Bates vs. Cody Matthews -Bates, SUB, R1 Isaiah Hokit vs. Corey Samuels - Hokit, DEC Soren Bak vs. Bobby Lee - Bak, DEC EVENT #82 Cage Warriors 125: Garry vs. Grant (6/26/2021) - London, England (York Hall) Ian Garry vs. Jack Grant - Garry, TKO, R2 Tobias Harila vs. William Gomis - Harila, TKO ,R2 Decky McAleenan vs. Stevie McIntosh - McAleenan, SUB, R1 James Hendin vs. Paull McBain - Hendin, DEC Scott Malone vs. Serdar Atlas - Malone, DEC BONUS EVENT #1 Top Rank Boxing on ESPN+: Lomachenko vs. Nakatani (6/26/2021) - Las Vegas, NV (Virgin Hotels Las Vegas) Vasyl Lomachenko vs. Masayoshi Nakatani - Lomachenko, DEC Zhanibek Alimkhanuly vs. Rob Brant - Alimkhanuly, DEC Giovani Santillan vs. Cecil McCalla - Santillan, DEC Robert Rodriguez vs. Luis Fernando Saavedra - Rodriguez, DEC Guido Vianello vs. Marlon Williams - Vianello, DEC Floyd Diaz vs. Jaime Jasso - Diaz, DEC Subaru Murata vs. Keven Monroy - Murata, DEC DeMichael Harris vs. Jonatan Hernan Godoy - Harris, DEC BONUS EVENT #2 Matchroom Boxing on DAZN: Martinez vs. Cordova (6/26/2021) - Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico (Arena Alcalde) WBC Flyweight Championship: Julio Cesar Martinez vs. Joel Cordova - Martinez, DEC Interim WBA World Light Flyweight Championship: Daniel Matellon vs. Jose Argumedo - Matellon, Gabriel Gollaz Valenzuela vs. Juan Ocura - Valenzuela, DEC Christian Alan Gomez Duran vs. Jorge Perez Sanchez - Duran, DEC Diego Pacheco vs. Jesus Moroyoqui Palomares - Pacheco, DEC Jesus Arechiga vs. Jose Daniel Rojas Romero - Arechiga, DEC Ruben Gustavo Vega vs. Lamberto Macias - Vega, DEC EVENT #83 Davis vs. Barrios (6/26/2021) - Atlanta, GA (State Farm Arena) WBA World Super Lightweight Championship: Mario Barrios vs. Gervonta Davis - Davis, DEC Erickson Lubin vs. Jeison Rosario - Lubin, DEC Batyr Akhmedov vs. Argenis Mendez- Akhmedov, DEC Carlos Adames vs. Alexis Salazar - Adames, DEC Leduan Barthelemy vs. Viktor Slavinskyi - Barthelemy, DEC Andres Gutierrez vs. Angel Hernandez - Guiterrez, DEC Dalton Bodie vs. Trever Bradshaw - Bodie, DEC Stacey Selby vs. William Parra Smith - Selby, DEC EVENT #84 BKFC 18: Beltran vs. Shewmaker (6/26/2021) - Miami Gardens, FL (Hard Rock Stadium) Joey Beltran vs. Sam Shewmaker - Beltran, DEC Luis Palomino vs. Tyler Goodjohn - Palomino, DEC Hector Lombard vs. Joe Riggs - Lombard, DEC Thiago Alves vs. Ulysses Diaz - Diaz, TKO, R3 Pearl Gonzalez vs. Charisa Sigala - Gonzalez, DEC EVENT #85 UFC Fight Night on ESPN+ 48: Gané vs. Volkov (06/26/2021) - Las Vegas, NV (UFC APEX) Cyril Gané vs. Alexander Volkov - Gane, DEC Tanner Boser vs. Ovince St. Preux - Boser, TKO, R2 Raoni Barcelos vs. Timur Valiev - Barcelos, DEC Andre Fili vs. Daniel Pineda - Fili, DEC Tim Means vs. Nicolas Dalby - Dalby, DEC Renato Carneiro vs. Jai Herbert - Carneiro, SUB, R1 Kennedy Nzechukwu vs. Danilo Marques - Nzechukwu, DEC Shavkat Rakhmonov vs. Michel Prazeres - Rakhmonov, TKO, R3 Warlley Alves vs. Jeremiah Wells - Alves, DEC Marcin Prachnio vs. Isaac Villanueva - Prachnio, TKO, R1 Julia Avila vs. Juljia Stoliarenko - Avila, DEC Charles Rosa vs. Justin Jaynes - Rosa, SUB, R2 Yancy Medeiros vs. Damir Hadžović - Hadzovic, TKO, R2 EVENT #86 RIZIN 29 (6/27/2021) - Osaka, Japan (Maruzen Intec Arena Osaka) Yuto Hokamura vs. Kuya Ito - Hokamura, DEC Takafumi Otsuka vs. Hiroki Yamashita - Otsuka, DEC Kenta Takizawa vs. Masakazu Imanari - Takizawa, DEC Kazuma Kuramoto vs. Alana Yoshihiro Yamaniha - Kuramoto, DEC Yusuke Yachi vs. Yuki Kawana - Yachi, DEC Rikuto Shirakawa vs. Jin Aoi - Aoi, DEC Yusaku Nakamura vs. Daichi Kitakata - Nakamura, DEC BONUS EVENT #3 Premier Boxing Champions: Morrell vs. Cazares (6/27/2021) - Minneapolis, MN (Minneapolis Armory) WBA World Super Middleweight Championship: David Morrell vs. Mario Abel Cazares - Morrell, DEC Efetobor Apochi vs. Brandon Glanton - Apochi, DEC Omar Juarez vs. All Rivera - Juarez, DEC Leon Lawson III vs. Nathaniel Gallimore - Lawson III, DEC Alantez Fox vs. Manny Woods - Fox, DEC Atif Oberlton vs. Jasper McCargo - Oberlton, DEC Ve Shawn Owens vs. Joseph Francisco - Owens, TKO, R3 Travon Marshall vs. Ruben Torres - Marshall, DEC Angel Chavez vs. Arsenio Hall - Chavez, TKO, R2 Edited June 27, 2021 by DreamBroken finish Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Hail Sabin Posted June 26, 2021 Share Posted June 26, 2021 EVENT #78 PFL 2021 #6: Harrison vs. Dandois (6/25/2021) - Atlantic City, NJ (Ocean Casino Resort) Kayla Harrison vs. Cindy Dandois - Harrison, SUB, R1 Anthony Pettis vs. Raush Manfio - Pettis, TKO R1 Lance Palmer vs. Movlid Khaybulaev - Khaybulaev, DEC Denis Goltsov vs. Brandon Sayles - Goltsov, TKO, R1 Bruno Cappeloza vs. Muhammad DeReese - Cappeloza, TKO, R2 Larissa Pacheco vs. Helena Kolesnyk - Pacheco, SUB, R2 Ante Delija vs. Chandler Cole - Delija, DEC Genah Fabian vs. Julija Pajić - Fabian, TKO, R2 Renan Ferreira vs. Carl Seumanutafa - Ferreira, KO, R2 Taylor Guardado vs. Laura Sanchez - Guardado, DEC Kaitlin Young vs. Mariana Morais - Young, TKO, R2 Klidson Abreu vs. Jamelle Jones - Abreu, DEC EVENT #79 Lux Fight League 14: Beltran vs. Mendoza (6/25/2021) - Monterrey, Mexico (Showcenter Complex) David Mendoza vs. Marco Beltran - Beltran, DEC Luis Solorzano vs. Diego Ortiz -Ortiz, DEC Jaime Granados vs. Emilio Cuellar - Granados, DEC Andrea Vazquez vs. Hannah Ramos - Vazquez, DEC Damara Vargas vs. Daniela Villasmil - Villasmil, DEC Iván Valenzuela vs. Esteban Negrete - Valenzuela, DEC Jorge Calvo Martin vs. Jesus Gutierrez - Martin, SUB, R2 Carlos Rivera vs. Luis Guerrero - Rivera, DEC EVENT #80 AKA 16: Pati vs. Foxworth (6/25/2021) - Bossier City, LA (Bossier City Civic Center) Jhonoven Pati vs. Chauncey Foxworth - Pati, DEC Brandon Shavers vs. Donovan Beard - Shavers, DEC Niko Collazo vs. Andrew Carrington -Collazo, DEC Nicholas Horton vs. Don Doyle - Horton, DEC William BJ Miller vs. Michael Manno - Miller, DEC Evan Arredondo vs. Damon Vincent - Arredondo, DEC Earnest Singleton Jr. vs. Marco Mancillas - Mancillas, DEC EVENT #81 Bellator 261: Johnson vs. Moldavsky (6/25/2021) - Uncasville, CT (Mohegan Sun Arena) Tim Johnson vs. Valentin Moldavsky - Moldavsky, TKO R3 Liz Carmouche vs. Kana Watanabe - Watanabe, DEC Daniel Weichel vs. Keoni Diggs - Weichel DEC Myles Jury vs. Sidney Outlaw - Jury, DEC Christian Edwards vs. Simon Biyong - Edwards, SUB, R2 John Teixeira vs. John De Jesus - Teixeira, DEC Taylor Johnson vs. Lance Wright - Johnson, SUB, R1 Jaylon Bates vs. Cody Matthews -Bates, SUB, R1 Isaiah Hokit vs. Corey Samuels - Hokit, DEC Soren Bak vs. Bobby Lee - Bak, DEC Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Hail Sabin Posted June 26, 2021 Share Posted June 26, 2021 EVENT #82 Cage Warriors 125: Garry vs. Grant (6/26/2021) - London, England (York Hall) Ian Garry vs. Jack Grant - Garry, TKO, R2 Tobias Harila vs. William Gomis - Harila, TKO ,R1 Decky McAleenan vs. Stevie McIntosh - McAleenan, SUB, R1 James Hendin vs. Paull McBain - Hendin, DEC Scott Malone vs. Serdar Atlas - Malone, DEC BONUS EVENT #1 Top Rank Boxing on ESPN+: Lomachenko vs. Nakatani (6/26/2021) - Las Vegas, NV (Virgin Hotels Las Vegas) Vasyl Lomachenko vs. Masayoshi Nakatani - Lomachenko TKO R8 Zhanibek Alimkhanuly vs. Rob Brant - Alimkhanuly DEC Giovani Santillan vs. Cecil McCalla - McCalla DEC Robert Rodriguez vs. Luis Fernando Saavedra - Rodriguez DEC Guido Vianello vs. Marlon Williams - Vianello DEC Floyd Diaz vs. Jaime Jasso - Diaz TKO R4 Subaru Murata vs. Keven Monroy - Murata TKO R4 DeMichael Harris vs. Jonatan Hernan Godoy - Harris DEC BONUS EVENT #2 Matchroom Boxing on DAZN: Martinez vs. Cordova (6/26/2021) - Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico (Arena Alcalde) WBC Flyweight Championship: Julio Cesar Martinez vs. Joel Cordova - Martinez DEC Interim WBA World Light Flyweight Championship: Daniel Matellon vs. Jose Argumedo - Matelldon DEC Gabriel Gollaz Valenzuela vs. Juan Ocura - Valenzuela DEC Christian Alan Gomez Duran vs. Jorge Perez Sanchez - Duran DEC Diego Pacheco vs. Jesus Moroyoqui Palomares - Pachero DEC Jesus Arechiga vs. Jose Daniel Rojas Romero - Romero DEC Ruben Gustavo Vega vs. Lamberto Macias - Vega DEC EVENT #83 Davis vs. Barrios (6/26/2021) - Atlanta, GA (State Farm Arena) WBA World Super Lightweight Championship: Mario Barrios vs. Gervonta Davis - Davis TKO R10 Erickson Lubin vs. Jeison Rosario -Lubin TKO R6 Batyr Akhmedov vs. Argenis Mendez- Akhmedov DEC Carlos Adames vs. Alexis Salazar -Adames DEC Leduan Barthelemy vs. Viktor Slavinskyi - Barthlemy TKO R4 Andres Gutierrez vs. Angel Hernandez - Hernandez DEC Dalton Bodie vs. Trever Bradshaw - Bodie DEC Stacey Selby vs. William Parra Smith - Selby DEC EVENT #84 BKFC 18: Beltran vs. Shewmaker (6/26/2021) - Miami Gardens, FL (Hard Rock Stadium) Joey Beltran vs. Sam Shewmaker - Beltran TKO R2 Luis Palomino vs. Tyler Goodjohn - Palomino DEC Hector Lombard vs. Joe Riggs - Lombard TKO R3 Thiago Alves vs. Ulysses Diaz - Alves TKO R2 Pearl Gonzalez vs. Charisa Sigala - Gonzalez DEC EVENT #85 UFC Fight Night on ESPN+ 48: Gané vs. Volkov (06/26/2021) - Las Vegas, NV (UFC APEX) Cyril Gané vs. Alexander Volkov - Gane, DEC Tanner Boser vs. Ovince St. Preux - Boser, TKO, R1 Raoni Barcelos vs. Timur Valiev - Barcelos, DEC Andre Fili vs. Daniel Pineda - Fili, DEC Tim Means vs. Nicolas Dalby - Dalby, DEC Renato Carneiro vs. Jai Herbert - Carneiro, SUB, R1 Kennedy Nzechukwu vs. Danilo Marques - Nzechukwu, DEC Shavkat Rakhmonov vs. Michel Prazeres - Rakhmonov, TKO, R2 Warlley Alves vs. Jeremiah Wells - Alves, DEC Marcin Prachnio vs. Isaac Villanueva - Prachnio, TKO, R1 Julia Avila vs. Juljia Stoliarenko - Avila, DEC Charles Rosa vs. Justin Jaynes - Rosa, SUB, R1 Yancy Medeiros vs. Damir Hadžović - Hadzovic, TKO, R1 Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Hail Sabin Posted June 27, 2021 Share Posted June 27, 2021 EVENT #86 RIZIN 29 (6/27/2021) - Osaka, Japan (Maruzen Intec Arena Osaka) Yuto Hokamura vs. Kuya Ito - Ito DEC Takafumi Otsuka vs. Hiroki Yamashita - Otsuka TKO R2 Kenta Takizawa vs. Masakazu Imanari - Takizawa TKO R1 Kazuma Kuramoto vs. Alana Yoshihiro Yamaniha - Kuramoto SUB R2 Yusuke Yachi vs. Yuki Kawana - Kawana TKO R3 Rikuto Shirakawa vs. Jin Aoi - Aoi DEC Yusaku Nakamura vs. Daichi Kitakata - Nakamura DEC Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Hail Sabin Posted June 27, 2021 Share Posted June 27, 2021 BONUS EVENT #3 Premier Boxing Champions: Morrell vs. Cazares (6/27/2021) - Minneapolis, MN (Minneapolis Armory) WBA World Super Middleweight Championship: David Morrell vs. Mario Abel Cazares - Morrell, TKO R10 Efetobor Apochi vs. Brandon Glanton - Apochi DEC Omar Juarez vs. All Rivera - Juarez DEC Leon Lawson III vs. Nathaniel Gallimore - Gallimore TKO R2 Alantez Fox vs. Manny Woods - Fox DEC Atif Oberlton vs. Jasper McCargo - McCargo TKO R4 Ve Shawn Owens vs. Joseph Francisco - Owens DEC Travon Marshall vs. Ruben Torres - Torres DEC Angel Chavez vs. Arsenio Hall - Chavez DEC Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Elsalvajeloco Posted July 2, 2021 Author Share Posted July 2, 2021 Here is the template for this week: EVENT #87 Titan FC 70: Assis vs. O'Shea (7/2/2021) - Miami, FL (Intercontinental Hotel Miami) Bruno Assis vs. Shane O'Shea - Assis, SUB, R3 Roybert Echeverria vs. Andrew Richardson - Echeverria, DEC Talita Alencar vs. Staci Vega - Alencar, SUB, R2 Denzel Freeman vs. Duane Crespo - Freeman, TKO, R1 Angel Alvarez vs. Riley Boomer - Alvarez, TKO, R1 Slava Borshchev vs. Kendly St. Louis - Borshchev, TKO, R3 Jonathan Ortiz vs. Christian Pugh - Ortiz, DEC EVENT #88 TS-1 Presents Combate Global: Estrada vs. Morales (7/2/2021) - Miami, FL (Univision Studios) Jose Estrada vs. Leonardo Morales - Morales, DEC Tommy Aaron vs. Alex Velazco - Aaron, SUB, R3 Dumar Roa vs. Ivan Castillo - Roa, TKO, R2 EVENT #89 LFA 110: Johnson vs. Horiuchi (7/2/2021) - Shawnee, OK (Grand Hotel Casino & Resort) Charles Johnson vs. Yuma Horiuchi - Johnson, DEC Chibwikem Onyenegecha vs. Renato Valente - Onyenegecha, TKO, R1 Christian Natividad vs. Luis Aguirre - Natividad, TKO, R2 Jaqueline Amorim vs. Megan Owen - Amorim, SUB, R1 Arpan Gurung vs. Oscar Herrera - Herrera, DEC EVENT #90 CFFC 98: Cutts vs. Lainesse (7/3/2021) - Philadelphia, PA (2300 Arena) Evan Cutts vs. Yohan Lainesse - Lainesse, TKO, R3 Santo Curatolo vs. Dilshod Zaripov - Curatolo, TKO, R2 Lee Henry Lilly vs. Solomon Renfro - Renfro, TKO, R1 Miles Lee vs. Liam Anderson - Lee, DEC Ryan Rizco vs. Feraris Golden Jr. - Golden Jr., TKO, R1 Tyson Craig vs. Isa Dalipaj - Dalipaj, TKO, R1 BONUS EVENT #1 Showtime Championship Boxing: Colbert vs. Nyambayar (7/3/2021) - Carson, CA (Dignity Health Sports Park) Interim WBA World Super Featherweight Championship: Chris Colbert vs. Tugstsogt Nyambayar - Colbert, DEC Michel Rivera vs. Jon Fernandez - Rivera, DEC Angel Alejandro vs. Rudy Ochoa - Alejandro, DEC Shon Mondragon vs. Jose Perez - Mondragon, DEC Gabriela Fundora vs. Indeya Smith - Fundora, DEC Daniel Garcia vs. Gabe Sandoval - Garcia, TKO, R3 Rajon Chance vs. Marco Lara - Chance, TKO, R2 Anthony Cuba vs. William Flenoy - Cuba, DEC The Friday events deadline is July 2, 8:00 p.m. CT. The Saturday events deadline is July 3, 6:30 p.m. CT. Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Hail Sabin Posted July 3, 2021 Share Posted July 3, 2021 EVENT #87 Titan FC 70: Assis vs. O'Shea (7/2/2021) - Miami, FL (Intercontinental Hotel Miami) Bruno Assis vs. Shane O'Shea - Assis TKO R2 Roybert Echeverria vs. Andrew Richardson - Echeverria DEC Talita Alencar vs. Staci Vega - Vega SUB R1 Denzel Freeman vs. Duane Crespo - Freeman TKO R2 Angel Alvarez vs. Riley Boomer - Boomer TKO R2 Slava Borshchev vs. Kendly St. Louis - Borschchev DEC Jonathan Ortiz vs. Christian Pugh - Ortiz TKO R2 EVENT #88 TS-1 Presents Combate Global: Estrada vs. Morales (7/2/2021) - Miami, FL (Univision Studios) Jose Estrada vs. Leonardo Morales - Estrada DEC Tommy Aaron vs. Alex Velazco - Aaron DEC Dumar Roa vs. Ivan Castillo - Ria DEC EVENT #89 LFA 110: Johnson vs. Horiuchi (7/2/2021) - Shawnee, OK (Grand Hotel Casino & Resort) Charles Johnson vs. Yuma Horiuchi - Johnson TKO R3 Chibwikem Onyenegecha vs. Renato Valente - Onyenegecha DEC Christian Natividad vs. Luis Aguirre - Natividad TKO R2 Jaqueline Amorim vs. Megan Owen - Amorim DEC Arpan Gurung vs. Oscar Herrera - Gurung TKO R2 Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
DreamBroken Posted July 3, 2021 Share Posted July 3, 2021 (edited) forgot to hit submit. EVENT #87 Titan FC 70: Assis vs. O'Shea (7/2/2021) - Miami, FL (Intercontinental Hotel Miami) Bruno Assis vs. Shane O'Shea - Assis, DEC Roybert Echeverria vs. Andrew Richardson - Richardson, DEC Talita Alencar vs. Staci Vega - Alencar, DEC Denzel Freeman vs. Duane Crespo - Freeman, DEC Angel Alvarez vs. Riley Boomer - Alvarez, DEC Slava Borshchev vs. Kendly St. Louis - Borschev, DEC Jonathan Ortiz vs. Christian Pugh - Ortiz, DEC EVENT #88 TS-1 Presents Combate Global: Estrada vs. Morales (7/2/2021) - Miami, FL (Univision Studios) Jose Estrada vs. Leonardo Morales - Estrada, DEC Tommy Aaron vs. Alex Velazco - Aaron, DEC Dumar Roa vs. Ivan Castillo - Castillo, DEC EVENT #89 LFA 110: Johnson vs. Horiuchi (7/2/2021) - Shawnee, OK (Grand Hotel Casino & Resort) Charles Johnson vs. Yuma Horiuchi - Johnson, DEC Chibwikem Onyenegecha vs. Renato Valente - Onyenegecha, TKO, R3 Christian Natividad vs. Luis Aguirre - Natividad, TKO, R2 Jaqueline Amorim vs. Megan Owen - Amorim, SUB, R1 Arpan Gurung vs. Oscar Herrera - Herrera, DEC EVENT #90 CFFC 98: Cutts vs. Lainesse (7/3/2021) - Philadelphia, PA (2300 Arena) Evan Cutts vs. Yohan Lainesse - Lainesse, DEC Santo Curatolo vs. Dilshod Zaripov - Curatolo, TKO, R2 Lee Henry Lilly vs. Solomon Renfro - Renfro, DEC Miles Lee vs. Liam Anderson - Lee, DEC Ryan Rizco vs. Feraris Golden Jr. - Golden Jr., TKO, R1 Tyson Craig vs. Isa Dalipaj - Dalipaj, TKO, R2 BONUS EVENT #1 Showtime Championship Boxing: Colbert vs. Nyambayar (7/3/2021) - Carson, CA (Dignity Health Sports Park) Interim WBA World Super Featherweight Championship: Chris Colbert vs. Tugstsogt Nyambayar - Colbert, DEC Michel Rivera vs. Jon Fernandez - Rivera, DEC Angel Alejandro vs. Rudy Ochoa - Alejandro, DEC Shon Mondragon vs. Jose Perez - Mondragon, DEC Gabriela Fundora vs. Indeya Smith - Fundora, DEC Daniel Garcia vs. Gabe Sandoval - Garcia, DEC Rajon Chance vs. Marco Lara - Chance, TKO, R3 Anthony Cuba vs. William Flenoy - Cuba, TKO, R4 Edited July 3, 2021 by DreamBroken finish Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Hail Sabin Posted July 3, 2021 Share Posted July 3, 2021 EVENT #90 CFFC 98: Cutts vs. Lainesse (7/3/2021) - Philadelphia, PA (2300 Arena) Evan Cutts vs. Yohan Lainesse - Lainesse, TKO R2 Santo Curatolo vs. Dilshod Zaripov - Curatolo, TKO, R1 Lee Henry Lilly vs. Solomon Renfro - Renfro, TKO R2 Miles Lee vs. Liam Anderson - Lee, TKO R2 Ryan Rizco vs. Feraris Golden Jr. - Golden Jr., TKO, R1 Tyson Craig vs. Isa Dalipaj - Dalipaj, TKO, R1 BONUS EVENT #1 Showtime Championship Boxing: Colbert vs. Nyambayar (7/3/2021) - Carson, CA (Dignity Health Sports Park) Interim WBA World Super Featherweight Championship: Chris Colbert vs. Tugstsogt Nyambayar - Colbert, TKO R10 Michel Rivera vs. Jon Fernandez - Rivera, DEC Angel Alejandro vs. Rudy Ochoa - Alejandro, DEC Shon Mondragon vs. Jose Perez - Mondragon, DEC Gabriela Fundora vs. Indeya Smith - Fundora, TKO R6 Daniel Garcia vs. Gabe Sandoval - Garcia, DEC Rajon Chance vs. Marco Lara - Chance, TKO, R3 Anthony Cuba vs. William Flenoy - Cuba, TKO, R3 Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Elsalvajeloco Posted July 9, 2021 Author Share Posted July 9, 2021 Here is the template for this week: EVENT #91 Hexagone MMA 1 (7/9/2021) - Paris, France (La Defense Arena) Gael Grimaud vs. Falco Neto - Grimaud, TKO, R2 Karl Amoussou vs. Vitoldas Jagelo - Amoussou, TKO, R2 Aymard Guih vs. Jean Dutriaux - Guih, TKO, R1 Baba Boundjou Nadjombe vs. Alex Morgan - Morgan, DEC Stéphanie Page vs. Flore Hani - Page, DEC Jade Jorand vs. Alice Michalkiewicz - Michalkiewicz, DEC BONUS EVENT #1 Golden Boy Boxing on DAZN: Zurdo vs. Barrera (7/9/2021) - Los Angeles, CA (Banc of California Stadium) Gilberto Ramirez vs. Sullivan Barrera - Ramirez, DEC Interim WBC Lightweight Championship: Joseph Diaz vs. Javier Fortuna - Diaz, DEC WBO Female Light Flyweight Championship: Tenkai Tsunami vs. Seneisa Estrada - Estrada, DEC Hector Tanajara vs. William Zepeda - Tanajara, DEC WBA Female Flyweight Championship: Naoko Fujioka vs. Sulem Urbina Ochoa - Fujioka, DEC Azat Hovhannisyan vs. Jose Santos Gonzalez - Hovhannisyan, DEC Bryan Chevalier vs. James Wilkins - Chevalier, DEC Lamont Roach vs. Daniel Rosas - Roach, DEC Sparkinson Wilson Castillo vs. Miguel Contreras - Castillo, TKO, R3 Mihai Nistor vs. Colby Madison - Nistor, TKO, R1 Gregory Morales vs. Rodrigo Guerrero - Morales, DEC Miguel Gaona vs. Gilberto Aguilar - Aguilar, DEC EVENT #92 UFC 264: Poirier vs. McGregor III (7/10/2021) - Las Vegas, NV (T-Mobile Arena) Dustin Poirier vs. Conor McGregor - Poirier, TKO, R4 Gilbert Burns vs. Stephen Thompson - Thompson, DEC Tai Tuivasa vs. Greg Hardy - Tuivasa, DEC Irene Aldana vs. Yana Kunitskaya - Aldana, DEC Sean O'Malley vs. Kris Moutinho - O'Malley, TKO, R1 Carlos Condit vs. Max Griffin - Griffin, DEC Niko Price vs. Michel Pereira - Pereira, TKO, R1 Ryan Hall vs. Illia Topuria - Topuria, TKO, R2 Dricus du Plessis vs. Trevin Giles - Du Plessis, DEC Jennifer Maia vs. Jessica Eye - Maia, DEC Omari Akhmedov vs. Brad Tavares - Tavares, DEC Zhalgas Zhumagulov vs. Jerome Rivera - Zhumagulov, DEC The Event #91 deadline is Friday, July 9, 1:30 p.m. CT. The Bonus Event #1 deadline is Friday, July 9, 8:00 p.m. CT. The Event #92 deadline is Saturday, July 10, 5:15 p.m. CT. Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Hail Sabin Posted July 9, 2021 Share Posted July 9, 2021 EVENT #91 Hexagone MMA 1 (7/9/2021) - Paris, France (La Defense Arena) Gael Grimaud vs. Falco Neto - Grimaud, TKO, R1 Karl Amoussou vs. Vitoldas Jagelo - Amoussou, TKO, R1 Aymard Guih vs. Jean Dutriaux - Guih, TKO, R2 Baba Boundjou Nadjombe vs. Alex Morgan - Morgan, DEC Stéphanie Page vs. Flore Hani - Page, TKO R2 Jade Jorand vs. Alice Michalkiewicz - Michalkiewicz, DEC Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
DreamBroken Posted July 9, 2021 Share Posted July 9, 2021 (edited) EVENT #91 Hexagone MMA 1 (7/9/2021) - Paris, France (La Defense Arena) Gael Grimaud vs. Falco Neto - Grimaud, TKO, R3 Karl Amoussou vs. Vitoldas Jagelo - Amoussou, TKO, R2 Aymard Guih vs. Jean Dutriaux - Guih, DEC Baba Boundjou Nadjombe vs. Alex Morgan - Morgan, DEC Stéphanie Page vs. Flore Hani - Hani, DEC Jade Jorand vs. Alice Michalkiewicz - Michalkiewicz, DEC BONUS EVENT #1 Golden Boy Boxing on DAZN: Zurdo vs. Barrera (7/9/2021) - Los Angeles, CA (Banc of California Stadium) Gilberto Ramirez vs. Sullivan Barrera - Ramirez, DEC Interim WBC Lightweight Championship: Joseph Diaz vs. Javier Fortuna - Diaz, DEC WBO Female Light Flyweight Championship: Tenkai Tsunami vs. Seneisa Estrada - Tsunami, DEC Hector Tanajara vs. William Zepeda - Tanajara, DEC WBA Female Flyweight Championship: Naoko Fujioka vs. Sulem Urbina Ochoa - Fujioka, DEC Azat Hovhannisyan vs. Jose Santos Gonzalez - Hovhannisyan, DEC Bryan Chevalier vs. James Wilkins - Chevalier, DEC Lamont Roach vs. Daniel Rosas - Roach, DEC Sparkinson Wilson Castillo vs. Miguel Contreras - Castillo, DEC Mihai Nistor vs. Colby Madison - Nistor, TKO, R4 Gregory Morales vs. Rodrigo Guerrero - Morales, DEC Miguel Gaona vs. Gilberto Aguilar - Gaona, DEC EVENT #92 UFC 264: Poirier vs. McGregor III (7/10/2021) - Las Vegas, NV (T-Mobile Arena) Dustin Poirier vs. Conor McGregor - McGregor, DEC Gilbert Burns vs. Stephen Thompson - Thompson, DEC Tai Tuivasa vs. Greg Hardy - Tuivasa, TKO, R2 Irene Aldana vs. Yana Kunitskaya - Aldana, TKO, R3 Sean O'Malley vs. Kris Moutinho - O'Malley, TKO, R1 Carlos Condit vs. Max Griffin - Griffin, DEC Niko Price vs. Michel Pereira - Pereira, DEC Ryan Hall vs. Illia Topuria - Topuria, DEC Dricus du Plessis vs. Trevin Giles du Plessis, SUB, R2 Jennifer Maia vs. Jessica Eye - Maia, DEC Omari Akhmedov vs. Brad Tavares - Akmhedov, DEC Zhalgas Zhumagulov vs. Jerome Rivera - Zhumagulov, DEC Alen Amedovski vs. Hu Yaozong - Amedovski, TKO, R1 Edited July 10, 2021 by DreamBroken finishUFC Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Hail Sabin Posted July 9, 2021 Share Posted July 9, 2021 BONUS EVENT #1 Golden Boy Boxing on DAZN: Zurdo vs. Barrera (7/9/2021) - Los Angeles, CA (Banc of California Stadium) Gilberto Ramirez vs. Sullivan Barrera - Ramirez, DEC Interim WBC Lightweight Championship: Joseph Diaz vs. Javier Fortuna - Diaz, DEC WBO Female Light Flyweight Championship: Tenkai Tsunami vs. Seneisa Estrada - Tsunami, DEC Hector Tanajara vs. William Zepeda - Tanajara, DEC WBA Female Flyweight Championship: Naoko Fujioka vs. Sulem Urbina Ochoa - Fujioka, DEC Azat Hovhannisyan vs. Jose Santos Gonzalez - Hovhannisyan, DEC Bryan Chevalier vs. James Wilkins - Chevalier, DEC Lamont Roach vs. Daniel Rosas - Roach, DEC Sparkinson Wilson Castillo vs. Miguel Contreras - Castillo, DEC Mihai Nistor vs. Colby Madison - Nistor, TKO, R6 Gregory Morales vs. Rodrigo Guerrero - Morales, DEC Miguel Gaona vs. Gilberto Aguilar - Gaona, DEC Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Hail Sabin Posted July 10, 2021 Share Posted July 10, 2021 EVENT #92 UFC 264: Poirier vs. McGregor III (7/10/2021) - Las Vegas, NV (T-Mobile Arena) Dustin Poirier vs. Conor McGregor - Poirier SUB R3 Gilbert Burns vs. Stephen Thompson - Thompson, DEC Tai Tuivasa vs. Greg Hardy - Tuivasa, TKO, R1 Irene Aldana vs. Yana Kunitskaya - Aldana, TKO, R2 Sean O'Malley vs. Kris Moutinho - O'Malley, TKO, R1 Carlos Condit vs. Max Griffin - Condit DEC Niko Price vs. Michel Pereira - Niko TKO R2 Ryan Hall vs. Illia Topuria - Topuria, TKO R2 Dricus du Plessis vs. Trevin Giles du Plessis, SUB, R1 Jennifer Maia vs. Jessica Eye - Maia, SUB R3 Omari Akhmedov vs. Brad Tavares - Akmhedov, DEC Zhalgas Zhumagulov vs. Jerome Rivera - Zhumagulov, TKO R2 Alen Amedovski vs. Hu Yaozong - Amedovski, TKO, R2 Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Elsalvajeloco Posted July 16, 2021 Author Share Posted July 16, 2021 Here is the template for this week: EVENT #93 Bellator 262: Velasquez vs. Kielholtz (7/16/2021) - Uncasville, CT (Mohegan Sun Arena) Juliana Velasquez vs. Denise Kielholtz - Velasquez, DEC Tyrell Fortune vs. Matt Mitrione - Fortune, TKO, R2 Matheus Mattos vs. Cee Jay Hamilton - Mattos, DEC Arlene Blencowe vs. Dayana Silva - Blencowe, DEC Johnny Eblen vs. Travis Davis - Eblen, TKO, R1 Ronny Markes vs. Said Sowma - Sowma, DEC EVENT #94 LFA 111: De Sa vs. Bonfim (7/16/2021) - Rio de Janeiro, Brazil (Upper Arena) Rangel de Sá vs. Ismael Bonfim - De Sá. TKO, R3 Ary Farias vs. Marcos Breno - Breno, DEC Arthur Lima vs. Rodrigo Lídio - Lídio, TKO, R3 Rodolfo Bellato vs. Carlos Eduardo - Eduardo, TKO, R3 Kauê Fernandes vs. Luan Sardinha - Sardinha, DEC Yasmin Castanho vs. Maristela Alves - Castanho, DEC Eduardo Neves vs. Eduardo Silva - Neves, TKO, R2 EVENT #95 KSW 62: Kołecki vs. Szostak (7/17/2021) - Warsaw, Poland (KSW Studios) Szymon Kołecki vs. Akop Szostak - Kołecki, TKO, R2 Artur Sowiński vs. Sebastian Rajewski - Sowiński, TKO, R2 Paweł Polityło vs. Bruno Santos - Santos, DEC Andrzej Grzebyk vs. Marius Žaromskis - Grzebyk, TKO, R2 Michał Michalski vs. Adrian Bartosiński - Bartosiński, TKO, R2 David Martinik vs. Lemmy Krušič - Krakowiak, DEC Gilber Ordoñez Huila vs. Lom-Ali Eskijew - Eskijew, TKO, R2 Marcin Krakowiak vs. Borys Borkowski - Krakowiak, SUB, R2 Tomasz Sarara vs. Filip Bradaric - Sarara, TKO, R2 BONUS EVENT #1 Showtime Championship Boxing: Charlo vs. Castano (7/17/2021) - San Antonio, TX (AT&T Center) WBA Super World/WBC/IBF/WBO Super Welterweight/Ring Magazine Junior Middleweight Championship: Jermell Charlo vs. Brian Carlos Castano - Charlo, DEC Interim WBA World Lightweight Championship: Rolando Romero vs. Anthony Yigit - Romero, DEC Amilcar Vidal vs. Immanuwel Aleem - Vidal, TKO, R5 Bakhram Murtazaliev vs. Khiary Gary - Murtazaliev, TKO, R3 Pablo Rubio Jr. vs. Eric Manriquez - Rubio Jr., TKO, R3 Amed Medina vs. Reginald Hinson - Medina, TKO, R1 Roberto Zavala Jr. vs. Levi James West - Zavala Jr., TKO, R2 Xavier Nunez vs. David Alfaro - Nunez, TKO, R3 EVENT #96 UFC Fight Night on ESPN 26: Makhachev vs. Moisés (7/17/2021) - Las Vegas, NV (UFC APEX) Islam Makhachev vs. Thiago Moisés - Makhachev, DEC Marion Reneau vs. Miesha Tate - Tate, DEC Mateusz Gamrot vs. Jeremy Stephens - Gamrot, TKO, R2 Rodolfo Vieira vs. Dustin Stoltzfus - Vieira, SUB, R2 Billy Quarantillo vs. Gabriel Benítez - Benítez, DEC Daniel Rodriguez vs. Preston Parsons - Rodriguez, TKO, R1 Amanda Lemos vs. Montserrat Ruiz - Lemos, DEC Khalid Taha vs. Sergey Morozov - Morozov, DEC Francisco Figueiredo vs. Malcolm Gordon - Gordon, DEC Alan Baudot vs. Rodrigo Nascimento - Nascimento, SUB, R3 The Friday events deadline is July 16, 8:00 p.m. CT. The Event #95 deadline is Saturday, July 17, 12:45 p.m. CT. The remaining Saturday events deadline is July 17, 5:30 p.m. CT Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Hail Sabin Posted July 17, 2021 Share Posted July 17, 2021 EVENT #93 Bellator 262: Velasquez vs. Kielholtz (7/16/2021) - Uncasville, CT (Mohegan Sun Arena) Juliana Velasquez vs. Denise Kielholtz - Velasquez DEC Tyrell Fortune vs. Matt Mitrione - Fortune TKO R2 Matheus Mattos vs. Cee Jay Hamilton - Mattos TKO R2 Arlene Blencowe vs. Dayana Silva - Blencowe TKO R2 Johnny Eblen vs. Travis Davis - Eblen TKO R2 Ronny Markes vs. Said Sowma - Markes TKO R2 EVENT #94 LFA 111: De Sa vs. Bonfim (7/16/2021) - Rio de Janeiro, Brazil (Upper Arena) Rangel de Sá vs. Ismael Bonfim - De Sa TKO R2 Ary Farias vs. Marcos Breno - Faraias DEC Arthur Lima vs. Rodrigo Lídio - Lima SUB R1 Rodolfo Bellato vs. Carlos Eduardo - Bellato TKO R1 Kauê Fernandes vs. Luan Sardinha - Fernandes TKO R2 Yasmin Castanho vs. Maristela Alves - Alves TKO R2 Eduardo Neves vs. Eduardo Silva - Silva DEC Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
DreamBroken Posted July 17, 2021 Share Posted July 17, 2021 (edited) EVENT #93 Bellator 262: Velasquez vs. Kielholtz (7/16/2021) - Uncasville, CT (Mohegan Sun Arena) Juliana Velasquez vs. Denise Kielholtz - Velasquez, SUB, R3 Tyrell Fortune vs. Matt Mitrione - Fortune, TKO, R2 Matheus Mattos vs. Cee Jay Hamilton - Mattos, SUB, R1 Arlene Blencowe vs. Dayana Silva - Blencowe, DEC Johnny Eblen vs. Travis Davis - Eblen, DEC Ronny Markes vs. Said Sowma - Sowma, TKO, R2 EVENT #94 LFA 111: De Sa vs. Bonfim (7/16/2021) - Rio de Janeiro, Brazil (Upper Arena) Rangel de Sá vs. Ismael Bonfim - de Sa, TKO, R1 Ary Farias vs. Marcos Breno - Farias, DEC Arthur Lima vs. Rodrigo Lídio - Lima, SUB ,R1 Rodolfo Bellato vs. Carlos Eduardo - Eduardo, TKO, R2 Kauê Fernandes vs. Luan Sardinha - Sardinha, DEC Yasmin Castanho vs. Maristela Alves - Castanho, DEC Eduardo Neves vs. Eduardo Silva - Neves, TKO, R1 EVENT #95 KSW 62: Kołecki vs. Szostak (7/17/2021) - Warsaw, Poland (KSW Studios) Szymon Kołecki vs. Akop Szostak - Kolecki, KO, R1 Artur Sowiński vs. Sebastian Rajewski - Sowinski, DEC Paweł Polityło vs. Bruno Santos - Santos, DEC Andrzej Grzebyk vs. Marius Žaromskis - Grzebyk, TKO, R1 Michał Michalski vs. Adrian Bartosiński - Bartosinski, TKO , R1 David Martinik vs. Lemmy Krušič - Krusic, DEC Gilber Ordoñez Huila vs. Lom-Ali Eskijew - Eskijew, TKO, R2 Marcin Krakowiak vs. Borys Borkowski - Krakowiak, DEC Tomasz Sarara vs. Filip Bradaric - Sarara, TKO, R1 BONUS EVENT #1 Showtime Championship Boxing: Charlo vs. Castano (7/17/2021) - San Antonio, TX (AT&T Center) WBA Super World/WBC/IBF/WBO Super Welterweight/Ring Magazine Junior Middleweight Championship: Jermell Charlo vs. Brian Carlos Castano - Charlo, DEC Interim WBA World Lightweight Championship: Rolando Romero vs. Anthony Yigit - Romero, TKO, R6 Amilcar Vidal vs. Immanuwel Aleem - Vidal, TKO, R4 Bakhram Murtazaliev vs. Khiary Gary - Murtazaliev, TKO, R5 Pablo Rubio Jr. vs. Eric Manriquez - Rubio Jr., DEC Amed Medina vs. Reginald Hinson - Medina, DEC Roberto Zavala Jr. vs. Levi James West - Zavala Jr., DEC Xavier Nunez vs. David Alfaro - Nunez, TKO, R2 EVENT #96 UFC Fight Night on ESPN 26: Makhachev vs. Moisés (7/17/2021) - Las Vegas, NV (UFC APEX) Islam Makhachev vs. Thiago Moisés - Makhachev, DEC Marion Reneau vs. Miesha Tate - Tate, DEC Mateusz Gamrot vs. Jeremy Stephens - Gamrot, TKO, R3 Rodolfo Vieira vs. Dustin Stoltzfus - Vieira, SUB, R3 Billy Quarantillo vs. Gabriel Benítez - Quarantillo, DEC Daniel Rodriguez vs. Preston Parsons - Rodriguez, SUB, R2 Amanda Lemos vs. Montserrat Ruiz - Lemos, DEC Khalid Taha vs. Sergey Morozov - Taha, TKO, R2 Miles Johns vs. Anderson dos Santos - Johns, DEC Francisco Figueiredo vs. Malcolm Gordon - Figueiredo, TKO, R1 Alan Baudot vs. Rodrigo Nascimento - Nascimento, SUB, R1 Edited July 17, 2021 by DreamBroken finished Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Recommended Posts
Create an account or sign in to comment
You need to be a member in order to leave a comment
Create an account
Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!
Register a new accountSign in
Already have an account? Sign in here.
Sign In Now