Elsalvajeloco Posted May 12, 2022 Author Share Posted May 12, 2022 Here is the template for this week: EVENT #68 Invicta FC 47: Ducote vs. Zappitella (05/11/2022) - Kansas City, KS (Memorial Hall) Emily Ducote vs. Alesha Zappitella - Ducote, DEC Courtney King vs. Chelsea Chandler - Chandler, SUB, R2 Lindsey VanZandt vs. Jillian DeCoursey - VanZandt, DEC Janaisa Morandin vs. Liana Pirosin - Morandin, DEC Serena DeJesus vs. Brittney Cloudy - Cloudy, DEC Fatima Kline vs. Sidney Trillo - Kline, DEC Jennifer Chieng vs. Alyssa Linduska - Linduska, DEC EVENT #69 Bellator 281: MVP vs. Storley (05/13/2022) - London, England, United Kingdom (OVO Arena Wembley) Michael Page vs. Logan Storley - Storley, DEC Lyoto Machida vs. Fabian Edwards - Machida, DEC Denise Kielholtz vs. Kana Watanabe - Kielholtz, DEC Paul Daley vs. Wendell Giácomo - Daley, TKO, R1 Luke Trainer vs. Simon Biyong - Trainer, TKO, R2 Daniel Weichel vs. Robert Whiteford - Weichel, TKO, R2 Oliver Enkamp vs. Mark Lemminger - Enkamp, TKO, R3 Kate Jackson vs. Elina Kallionidou - Kallionidou, DEC Charlie Ward vs. Alan Carlos - Ward, TKO, R1 EVENT #70 BKFC Fight Night: Omaha (05/13/2022) - Ralston, NE (Liberty First Credit Union Arena) Dakota Cochrane vs. Josh Dyer - Cochrane, DEC Houston Alexander vs. Jason Fish - Alexander, TKO, R1 Sean Wilson vs. Rocky Long - Wilson, TKO, R3 Cody Land vs. Will Shutt - Land, TKO, R3 Jeff Souder vs. David Simpson - Souder, TKO, R3 Ryan Braun vs. Jett Jones - Braun, TKO, R1 Alonzo Martinez vs. Andre Kase - Martinez, TKO, R3 EVENT #71 LFA 132: Gomes vs. Costa (05/13/2022) - Rio de Janeiro, Brazil (Quali Stage) Italo Gomes vs. Melquizael Costa - Costa, DEC Luan Luiz Lacerda vs. Marciley Alves - Lacerda, SUB, R2 Gabriel Silva vs. Rono Junior - Silva, DEC Leo Leite vs. Claiton Trassante - Leite, SUB, R1 Yasmin Castanho vs. Bruna Brasil - Castanho, DEC Edna Oliveira vs. Gabriella Hermógenes - Hermógenes, DEC José Henrique vs. Pedro Oliveira - Henrique, TKO, R2 EVENT #72 CFFC 108: Blackshear vs. Smith (05/14/2022) - Bensalem, PA (Parx Casino) Da'Mon Blackshear vs. Josh Smith - Blackshear, SUB, R1 James Clarke vs. Luiz Paulo Barbosa - Clarke, DEC Brandon Davis vs. Will Spann III - Spann III, DEC Isaiah Sackey-El vs. Victor Mena - Sackey-El, TKO, R2 Ricardo Fuentes vs. DeAndre Anderson - Anderson, DEC Damion Nelson vs. Frank Wells - Nelson, DEC Ivan Rios vs. Ryan Burgos - Burgos, TKO, R3 BONUS EVENT #1 Golden Boy Boxing on DAZN: Zurdo vs. Boesel (05/14/2022) - Ontario, CA (Toyota Arena) Gilberto Ramirez vs. Dominic Boesel - Ramirez, TKO, R6 William Zepeda vs. Rene Alvarado - Zepeda, TKO, R5 Katsuma Akitsugi vs. Jose Santos Gonzalez - Akitsugi, DEC John Ramirez vs. Jan Salvatierra - Ramirez, TKO, R4 Carlos Nava vs. Yampier Hernandez - Nava, DEC Kareem Hackett vs. Josue Obando - Hackett, TKO, R3 Japhethlee Llamido vs. Edgar Figueroa - Llamido, TKO, R3 BONUS EVENT #2 Triller Verz 5: Kovalev vs. Pulev (05/14/2022) - Inglewood, CA (The Kia Forum) Sergey Kovalev vs. Tervel Pulev - Kovalev, TKO, R6 Kubrat Pulev vs. Jerry Forrest - Pulev, DEC Evan Holyfield vs. Jurmain McDonald - Holyfield, TKO, R4 Fernando Vargas Jr. vs. Terrance Jarmon - Vargas Jr., TKO, R3 Amado Vargas vs. Anel Dudo - Vargas, TKO, R2 Emiliano Vargas vs. Mark Salgado - Vargas, DEC EVENT #73 UFC Fight Night on ESPN 36: Błachowicz vs. Rakić (05/14/2022) - Las Vegas, NV (UFC APEX) Jan Błachowicz vs. Aleksandar Rakić - Rakic, TKO, R3 Ryan Spann vs. Ion Cuțelaba - Cuțelaba, TKO, R1 Davey Grant vs. Louis Smolka - Grant, TKO, R2 Katlyn Chookagian vs. Amanda Ribas - Chookagian, DEC Frank Camacho vs. Manuel Torres - Torres, TKO, R2 Jake Hadley vs. Allan Nascimento - Hadley, DEC Viviane Araújo vs. Andrea Lee - Araújo, DEC Michael Johnson vs. Alan Patrick - Johnson, DEC Virna Jandiroba vs. Angela Hill - Jandiroba, DEC Tatsuro Taira vs. Carlos Candelario - Taira, SUB, R2 Nick Maximov vs. Andre Petroski - Petroski, DEC BONUS EVENT #3 Showtime Championship Boxing: Charlo vs. Castaño II (05/14/2022) - Carson, CA (Dignity Health Sports Park) WBA/WBC/IBF/WBO/Ring Magazine Junior Middleweight Championship: Jermell Charlo vs. Brian Carlos Castaño - Charlo, DEC Jaron Ennis vs. Custio Clayton - Ennis, TKO, R4 Marlon Tapales vs. Jose Estrella - Tapales, DEC Marcos Hernandez vs. Brandyn Lynch - Lynch, DEC Kevin Gonzalez vs. Emanuel Rivera Nieves - Gonzalez, DEC Jerry Perez vs. Erick Lanzas Jr. - Perez, TKO, R3 Geovany Bruzon vs. Steven Lyons - Bruzon, TKO, R3 Gurgen Hovhannisyan vs. Jesse Bryan - Hovhannisyan, TKO, R3 Anthony Cuba vs. Oscar Acevedo - Cuba, DEC Jose Perez vs. Anthony Chavez - Perez, DEC Jose Meija vs. Matthew Reed - Meija, TKO, R1 Luciano Sanchez vs. Adrian Silva - Sanchez, DEC The Event #68 deadline is Wednesday, May 11, 8:45 p.m. CT. The Event #69 deadline is Friday, May 13, 12:00 p.m. CT. The remaining Friday events deadline is May 13, 6:15 p.m. CT. The Saturday events deadline is May 14, 5:30 p.m. CT Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
DreamBroken Posted May 12, 2022 Share Posted May 12, 2022 (edited) EVENT #68 Invicta FC 47: Ducote vs. Zappitella (05/11/2022) - Kansas City, KS (Memorial Hall) Emily Ducote vs. Alesha Zappitella - Ducote, DEC Courtney King vs. Chelsea Chandler - Chandler, TKO, R2 Lindsey VanZandt vs. Jillian DeCoursey - VanZandt, DEC Janaisa Morandin vs. Liana Pirosin - Pirosin, DEC Serena DeJesus vs. Brittney Cloudy - DeJesus, DEC Fatima Kline vs. Sidney Trillo - Kline, DEC Jennifer Chieng vs. Alyssa Linduska - Linduska, DEC EVENT #69 Bellator 281: MVP vs. Storley (05/13/2022) - London, England, United Kingdom (OVO Arena Wembley) Michael Page vs. Logan Storley - Page, DEC Lyoto Machida vs. Fabian Edwards - Machida, DEC Denise Kielholtz vs. Kana Watanabe - Kielholtz, TKO, R1 Paul Daley vs. Wendell Giácomo - Daley, TKO, R2 Luke Trainer vs. Simon Biyong - Trainer, SUB, R1 Daniel Weichel vs. Robert Whiteford - Whiteford, DEC Oliver Enkamp vs. Mark Lemminger - Enkamp, TKO, R3 Kate Jackson vs. Elina Kallionidou - Jackson, DEC Charlie Ward vs. Alan Carlos - Ward, TKO, R2 EVENT #70 BKFC Fight Night: Omaha (05/13/2022) - Ralston, NE (Liberty First Credit Union Arena) Dakota Cochrane vs. Josh Dyer - Cochrane, TKO, R4 Houston Alexander vs. Jason Fish - Alexander, TKO, R2 Sean Wilson vs. Rocky Long - Wilson, KO, R1 Cody Land vs. Will Shutt - Land, KO, R2 Jeff Souder vs. David Simpson - Souder, TKO, R3 Ryan Braun vs. Mike Seymour - Braun, KO, R1 Alonzo Martinez vs. Adalberto Serrano - Martinez, DEC EVENT #71 LFA 132: Gomes vs. Costa (05/13/2022) - Rio de Janeiro, Brazil (Quali Stage) Italo Gomes vs. Melquizael Costa - Costa, DEC Luan Luiz Lacerda vs. Marciley Alves - Lacerda, SUB, R1 Gabriel Silva vs. Rono Junior - Silva, DEC Leo Leite vs. Claiton Trassante - Leite, DEC Yasmin Castanho vs. Bruna Brasil - Brasil, DEC Edna Oliveira vs. Gabriella Hermógenes - Hermogenes, DEC José Henrique vs. Pedro Oliveira - Henrique, TKO, R3 EVENT #72 CFFC 108: Blackshear vs. Smith (05/14/2022) - Bensalem, PA (Parx Casino) Da'Mon Blackshear vs. Josh Smith - Blackshear, SUB, R1 James Clarke vs. Luiz Paulo Barbosa - Clarke, DEC Brandon Davis vs. Will Spann III - Spann III, DEC Isaiah Sackey-El vs. Victor Mena - Sackey-El, TKO, R3 Ricardo Fuentes vs. DeAndre Anderson - Anderson, DEC Damion Nelson vs. Frank Wells - Nelson, DEC Ivan Rios vs. Ryan Burgos - Burgos, DEC BONUS EVENT #1 Golden Boy Boxing on DAZN: Zurdo vs. Boesel (05/14/2022) - Ontario, CA (Toyota Arena) Gilberto Ramirez vs. Dominic Boesel - Ramirez, TKO, R4 William Zepeda vs. Rene Alvarado - Zepeda, TKO, R9 Katsuma Akitsugi vs. Jose Santos Gonzalez - Akitsugi, DEC John Ramirez vs. Jan Salvatierra - Ramirez, TKO, R6 Carlos Nava vs. Yampier Hernandez - Nava, DEC Kareem Hackett vs. Josue Obando - Hackett, TKO, R5 Japhethlee Llamido vs. Edgar Figueroa - Liamido, DEC BONUS EVENT #2 Triller Verz 5: Kovalev vs. Pulev (05/14/2022) - Inglewood, CA (The Kia Forum) Sergey Kovalev vs. Tervel Pulev - Kovalev, DEC Kubrat Pulev vs. Jerry Forrest - Pulev, DEC Evan Holyfield vs. Jurmain McDonald - Holyfield, TKO, R3 Fernando Vargas Jr. vs. Terrance Jarmon - Vargas Jr., TKO, R4 Amado Vargas vs. Anel Dudo - Vargas, DEC Emiliano Vargas vs. Mark Salgado - Vargas, DEC EVENT #73 UFC Fight Night on ESPN 36: Błachowicz vs. Rakić (05/14/2022) - Las Vegas, NV (UFC APEX) Jan Błachowicz vs. Aleksandar Rakić - Blachowicz, DEC Ryan Spann vs. Ion Cuțelaba - Cutelaba, TKO, R1 Davey Grant vs. Louis Smolka - Smolka, SUB, R3 Katlyn Chookagian vs. Amanda Ribas - Ribas, DEC Frank Camacho vs. Manuel Torres - Torres, SUB, R1 Jake Hadley vs. Allan Nascimento - Hadley, DEC Viviane Araújo vs. Andrea Lee - Lee, DEC Michael Johnson vs. Alan Patrick - Patrick, DEC Virna Jandiroba vs. Angela Hill - Jandiroba, SUB, R2 Tatsuro Taira vs. Carlos Candelario - Taira, DEC Nick Maximov vs. Andre Petroski - Maximov, DEC BONUS EVENT #3 Showtime Championship Boxing: Charlo vs. Castaño II (05/14/2022) - Carson, CA (Dignity Health Sports Park) WBA/WBC/IBF/WBO/Ring Magazine Junior Middleweight Championship: Jermell Charlo vs. Brian Carlos Castaño - Charlo, DEC Jaron Ennis vs. Custio Clayton - Ennis, DEC Kevin Gonzalez vs. Emanuel Rivera - Gonzalez, DEC Marlon Tapales vs. Jose Estrella - Tapales, KO, R4 Marcos Hernandez vs. Brandyn Lynch - Hernandez, DEC Kevin Gonzalez vs. Emanuel Rivera Nieves - Gonzalez, DEC Jerry Perez vs. Erick Lanzas Jr. - Perez, DEC Geovany Bruzon vs. Steven Lyons - Bruzon, TKO, R2 Gurgen Hovhannisyan vs. Jesse Bryan - Hovhannisyan, KO, R3 Anthony Cuba vs. Oscar Acevedo - Cuba, DEC Jose Perez vs. Anthony Chavez - Perez, DEC Jose Meija vs. Matthew Reed - Meija, TKO, R1 Luciano Sanchez vs. Adrian Silva - Sanchez, DEC Edited May 13, 2022 by DreamBroken finish all Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Hail Sabin Posted May 12, 2022 Share Posted May 12, 2022 Was watching Dr Strange 2 haven't seen anything EVENT #68 Invicta FC 47: Ducote vs. Zappitella (05/11/2022) - Kansas City, KS (Memorial Hall) Emily Ducote vs. Alesha Zappitella - Ducote, DEC Courtney King vs. Chelsea Chandler - Chandler, SUB, R2 Lindsey VanZandt vs. Jillian DeCoursey - VanZandt, DEC Janaisa Morandin vs. Liana Pirosin - Morandin, TKO R2 Serena DeJesus vs. Brittney Cloudy - Cloudy, DEC Fatima Kline vs. Sidney Trillo - Kline, DEC Jennifer Chieng vs. Alyssa Linduska - Linduska, DEC Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Hail Sabin Posted May 13, 2022 Share Posted May 13, 2022 EVENT #69 Bellator 281: MVP vs. Storley (05/13/2022) - London, England, United Kingdom (OVO Arena Wembley) Michael Page vs. Logan Storley - MVP TKO R2 Lyoto Machida vs. Fabian Edwards - Machida, DEC Denise Kielholtz vs. Kana Watanabe - Kielholtz, TKO, R1 Paul Daley vs. Wendell Giácomo - Daley, TKO, R1 Luke Trainer vs. Simon Biyong - Trainer, SUB, R2 Daniel Weichel vs. Robert Whiteford - Whiteford, DEC Oliver Enkamp vs. Mark Lemminger - Enkamp, TKO, R2 Kate Jackson vs. Elina Kallionidou - Jackson, DEC Charlie Ward vs. Alan Carlos - Ward, TKO, R1 Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Hail Sabin Posted May 14, 2022 Share Posted May 14, 2022 My Bad I had been watching MLB, NHL, NBA & ACC Softball All day EVENT #70 BKFC Fight Night: Omaha (05/13/2022) - Ralston, NE (Liberty First Credit Union Arena) Dakota Cochrane vs. Josh Dyer - Cochrane, TKO, R4 Houston Alexander vs. Jason Fish - Alexander, TKO, R2 Sean Wilson vs. Rocky Long - Wilson, KO, R3 Cody Land vs. Will Shutt - Land, KO, R3 Jeff Souder vs. David Simpson - Souder, TKO, R3 Ryan Braun vs. Mike Seymour - Braun, KO, R2 Alonzo Martinez vs. Adalberto Serrano - Martinez, DEC EVENT #71 LFA 132: Gomes vs. Costa (05/13/2022) - Rio de Janeiro, Brazil (Quali Stage) Italo Gomes vs. Melquizael Costa - Costa, DEC Luan Luiz Lacerda vs. Marciley Alves - Lacerda, SUB, R2 Gabriel Silva vs. Rono Junior - Silva, DEC Leo Leite vs. Claiton Trassante - Leite, DEC Yasmin Castanho vs. Bruna Brasil - Brasil, DEC Edna Oliveira vs. Gabriella Hermógenes - Hermogenes, DEC José Henrique vs. Pedro Oliveira - Henrique, TKO, R2 Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Hail Sabin Posted May 14, 2022 Share Posted May 14, 2022 EVENT #72 CFFC 108: Blackshear vs. Smith (05/14/2022) - Bensalem, PA (Parx Casino) Da'Mon Blackshear vs. Josh Smith - Blackshear, SUB, R1 James Clarke vs. Luiz Paulo Barbosa - Clarke, DEC Brandon Davis vs. Will Spann III - Spann III, DEC Isaiah Sackey-El vs. Victor Mena - Sackey-El, TKO, R3 Ricardo Fuentes vs. DeAndre Anderson - Anderson, DEC Damion Nelson vs. Frank Wells - Nelson, DEC Ivan Rios vs. Ryan Burgos - Burgos, DEC BONUS EVENT #1 Golden Boy Boxing on DAZN: Zurdo vs. Boesel (05/14/2022) - Ontario, CA (Toyota Arena) Gilberto Ramirez vs. Dominic Boesel - Ramirez, TKO, R4 William Zepeda vs. Rene Alvarado - Zepeda, TKO, R9 Katsuma Akitsugi vs. Jose Santos Gonzalez - Akitsugi, DEC John Ramirez vs. Jan Salvatierra - Ramirez, TKO, R6 Carlos Nava vs. Yampier Hernandez - Nava, DEC Kareem Hackett vs. Josue Obando - Hackett, TKO, R5 Japhethlee Llamido vs. Edgar Figueroa - Liamido, DEC BONUS EVENT #2 Triller Verz 5: Kovalev vs. Pulev (05/14/2022) - Inglewood, CA (The Kia Forum) Sergey Kovalev vs. Tervel Pulev - Kovalev, DEC Kubrat Pulev vs. Jerry Forrest - Pulev, DEC Evan Holyfield vs. Jurmain McDonald - Holyfield, TKO, R3 Fernando Vargas Jr. vs. Terrance Jarmon - Vargas Jr., TKO, R4 Amado Vargas vs. Anel Dudo - Vargas, DEC Emiliano Vargas vs. Mark Salgado - Vargas, DEC EVENT #73 UFC Fight Night on ESPN 36: Błachowicz vs. Rakić (05/14/2022) - Las Vegas, NV (UFC APEX) Jan Błachowicz vs. Aleksandar Rakić - Blachowicz, DEC Ryan Spann vs. Ion Cuțelaba - Cutelaba, TKO, R1 Davey Grant vs. Louis Smolka - Smolka, SUB, R2 Katlyn Chookagian vs. Amanda Ribas - Chookagian DEC Frank Camacho vs. Manuel Torres - Torres, SUB, R2 Jake Hadley vs. Allan Nascimento - Hadley, TKO R2 Viviane Araújo vs. Andrea Lee - Lee, DEC Michael Johnson vs. Alan Patrick - Patrick, DEC Virna Jandiroba vs. Angela Hill - Jandiroba, SUB, R1 Tatsuro Taira vs. Carlos Candelario - Taira, TKO R2 Nick Maximov vs. Andre Petroski - Maximov, TKO R2 BONUS EVENT #3 Showtime Championship Boxing: Charlo vs. Castaño II (05/14/2022) - Carson, CA (Dignity Health Sports Park) WBA/WBC/IBF/WBO/Ring Magazine Junior Middleweight Championship: Jermell Charlo vs. Brian Carlos Castaño - Charlo, DEC Jaron Ennis vs. Custio Clayton - Ennis, DEC Kevin Gonzalez vs. Emanuel Rivera - Gonzalez, DEC Marlon Tapales vs. Jose Estrella - Tapales, KO, R4 Marcos Hernandez vs. Brandyn Lynch - Hernandez, DEC Kevin Gonzalez vs. Emanuel Rivera Nieves - Gonzalez, DEC Jerry Perez vs. Erick Lanzas Jr. - Perez, DEC Geovany Bruzon vs. Steven Lyons - Bruzon, TKO, R2 Gurgen Hovhannisyan vs. Jesse Bryan - Hovhannisyan, KO, R3 Anthony Cuba vs. Oscar Acevedo - Cuba, DEC Jose Perez vs. Anthony Chavez - Perez, DEC Jose Meija vs. Matthew Reed - Meija, TKO, R1 Luciano Sanchez vs. Adrian Silva - Sanchez, DEC Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Elsalvajeloco Posted May 20, 2022 Author Share Posted May 20, 2022 Here is the template for this week: EVENT #74 Eagle FC 47: Redemption (05/20/2022) - Miami, FL (FLXcast Arena) Junior dos Santos vs. Yorgan De Castro - Dos Santos, TKO, R2 Hector Lombard vs. Thiago Silva - Silva, DEC Maki Pitolo vs. Doug Usher - Pitolo, TKO, R2 Gabriel Checco vs. Andrew Sanchez - Sanchez, TKO, R2 Akhmed Aliev vs. Darrell Horcher - Aliev, DEC Islam Mamedov vs. Zach Zane - Mamedov, DEC Ronny Markes vs. Reggie Peña - Markes, DEC Alexandre de Almeida vs. Roosevelt Roberts - Roberts, SUB, R2 Sean Soriano vs. Paulo Silva - Soriano, TKO, R2 Adi Alić vs. Shawn Bunch - Bunch, DEC Dylan Mantello vs. Dennis Hughes - Hughes, DEC EVENT #75 FAC 14: Bush vs. Streacker (05/20/2022) - Detroit Lakes, MN (Kent Freeman Arena) Dakota Bush vs. Josh Streacker - Bush, SUB, R3 Elle Wagman vs. Kara Marie Vislosky - Wagman, SUB, R2 Jonas Flok vs. Donald Bush - Bush, TKO, R2 Omoyele Gonzalez vs. Bryan McDowell - McDowell, TKO, R2 Jesse Wannemacher vs. Sam Cleveland - Cleveland, DEC EVENT #76 Tuff-N-Uff 128: Palatnikov vs. Jones (05/20/2022) - Las Vegas, NV (Cox Pavilion) Sasha Palatnikov vs. Joshua Jones - Palatnikov, TKO, R1 Danny Davis Jr. vs. Daniel Compton - Compton, SUB, R2 Kevin Crane vs. AJ Williams - Crane, SUB, R2 Desmond Monabat vs. Victor LiPari - LiPari, DEC Alfonso Pitolo vs. Thames Wadams - Pitolo, TKO, R2 Arthur Dufloo vs. Ian Radford - Dufloo, SUB, R1 BONUS EVENT #1 Matchroom Boxing on DAZN: Buatsi vs. Richards (05/21/2022) - London, England, United Kingdom (O2 Arena) Joshua Buatsi vs. Craig Richards - Buatsi, TKO, R7 Alen Babic vs. Adam Balski - Babic, TKO, R6 Robbie Davies Jr. vs. Javier Molina - Davies Jr., DEC WBC & IBF Female Super Lightweight Championship: Chantelle Cameron vs. Victoria Noelia Bustos - Cameron, DEC Ellie Scotney vs. Maria Cecilia Roman - Scotney, DEC Cheavon Clarke vs. Pawel Martyniuk - Clarke, TKO, R2 John Hedges vs. Robert Baltaru - Hedges, TKO, R3 Shiloh Defreitas vs. Iliyan Markov - Defreitas, DEC Cyrus Pattinson vs. Dimitri Trenel - Pattinson, TKO, R3 BONUS EVENT #2 Top Rank Boxing on ESPN+: Alimkhanuly vs. Dignum (05/21/2022) - Las Vegas, NV (Resorts World Las Vegas) Interim WBO Middleweight Championship: Zhanibek Alimkhanuly vs. Danny Dignum - Alimkhanuly, TKO, R5 Jamel Herring vs. Jamaine Ortiz - Herring, DEC Edy Valencia Mercado vs. Jessie Magdaleno - Magadaleno, DEC Elias Damian Araujo vs. Giovanni Cabrera Mioletti - Mioletti, DEC Adam Lopez vs. William Encarnacion - Lopez, DEC Ruben Cervera vs. Carlos Balderas - Balderas, DEC Delante Johnson vs. Agustin Gerbaldo Kucharski - Johnson, DEC Duke Ragan vs. Victorino Gonzalez - Ragan, DEC Kasir Goldston vs. Yaniel Alvarez Telemaco - Goldston, TKO, R2 Charlie Sheehy vs. Burnell Jenkins - Sheehy, TKO, R2 EVENT #77 UFC Fight Night on ESPN+ 64: Holm vs. Vieira (05/21/2022) - Las Vegas, NV (UFC APEX) Holly Holm vs. Ketlen Vieira - Holm, DEC Santiago Ponzinibbio vs. Michel Pereira - Pereira, DEC Duško Todorović vs. Chidi Njokuani - Njokuani, TKO, R2 Eryk Anders vs. Jun Yong Park - Park, DEC Polyana Viana vs. Tabatha Ricci - Ricci, DEC Jailton Almeida vs. Parker Porter - Almeida, TKO, R1 Joseph Holmes vs. Alen Amedovski - Holmes, TKO, R2 Omar Morales vs. Uroš Medić - Medić, TKO, R2 Vince Morales vs. Jonathan Martinez - Martinez, DEC Felipe Colares vs. Chase Hooper - Hooper, SUB, R2 Sam Hughes vs. Elise Reed - Hughes, DEC BONUS EVENT #3 Showtime Championship Boxing: Benavidez vs. Lemieux (05/21/2022) - Glendale, AZ (Gila River Arena) Interim WBC Super Middleweight Championship: David Benavidez vs. David Lemieux - Benavidez, TKO, R7 Yoelvis Gomez vs. Jorge Cota - Gomez, TKO, R4 Luis Reynaldo Nunez vs. Jonathan Javier Fierro - Nunez, DEC Victor Ortiz vs. Todd Manuel - Ortiz, TKO, R6 Richardson Hitchins vs. Angel Sarinana Rodriguez - Hitchins, DEC Jesus Abel Ibarra vs. Ernesto Guerrero - Ibarra, TKO, R3 Elijah Lorenzo Garcia vs. Rowdy Legend Montgomery - Garcia, DEC Micky Scala vs. Mike Plazola - Scala, TKO, R1 Estevan Villalobos vs. Christon Edwards - Villalobos, DEC Chavon Stillwell vs. Brent Oren - Stillwell, TKO, R2 Julio Ocampo Hernandez vs. Gibran Perez - Hernandez, TKO, R1 EVENT #78 Fury FC 63: Esteves vs. Ivy (05/22/2022) - San Antonio, TX (Cowboys Dancehall) Lorram Esteves vs. Dimitre Ivy - Esteves, SUB, R2 Masio Fullen vs. Cameron Graves - Fullen, DEC Josh Rosen vs. Aric Mercado - Mercado, DEC Kody Steele vs. Kenan Jackson - Steele, DEC Zachary Borrego vs. William Vandervier - Borrego, TKO, R1 Gilbert Tamez vs. Joseph Aguilar - Tamez, DEC Antonio Jones vs. Tommie Britton - Jones, TKO, R3 The Friday events deadline is May 20, 6:30 p.m. CT. The Saturday events deadline is May 21, 2:00 p.m. CT. The Event #78 deadline is Sunday, May 22, 3:15 p.m. CT. Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
DreamBroken Posted May 20, 2022 Share Posted May 20, 2022 (edited) EVENT #74 Eagle FC 47: Redemption (05/20/2022) - Miami, FL (FLXcast Arena) Junior dos Santos vs. Yorgan De Castro - dos Santos, TKO, R2 Hector Lombard vs. Thiago Silva - Lombard, DEC Maki Pitolo vs. Doug Usher - Usher, SUB, R2 Gabriel Checco vs. Andrew Sanchez - Sanchez, DEC Akhmed Aliev vs. Darrell Horcher - Aliev, DEC Islam Mamedov vs. Zach Zane - Mamedov, SUB, R1 Ronny Markes vs. Reggie Peña - Markes, TKO, R1 Alexandre de Almeida vs. Roosevelt Roberts - Roberts, SUB, R3 Sean Soriano vs. Paulo Silva - Soriano, TKO, R2 Adi Alić vs. Shawn Bunch - Bunch, DEC Dylan Mantello vs. Dennis Hughes - Hughes, DEC EVENT #75 FAC 14: Bush vs. Streacker (05/20/2022) - Detroit Lakes, MN (Kent Freeman Arena) Dakota Bush vs. Josh Streacker - Streacker, DEC Elle Wagman vs. Kara Marie Vislosky - Wagman, SUB, R1 Jonas Flok vs. Ken Beverly - Flok, DEC Omoyele Gonzalez vs. Bryan McDowell - Gonzalez, DEC Jesse Wannemacher vs. Sam Cleveland - Cleveland, SUB, R2 EVENT #76 Tuff-N-Uff 128: Palatnikov vs. Jones (05/20/2022) - Las Vegas, NV (Cox Pavilion) Sasha Palatnikov vs. Joshua Jones - Palatinikov, TKO, R2 Danny Davis Jr. vs. Daniel Compton - Compton, DEC Kevin Crane vs. AJ Williams - Crane, DEC Desmond Monabat vs. Victor LiPari - LiPari, TKO, R1 Alfonso Pitolo vs. Thames Wadams - Pitolo, TKO, R3 Arthur Dufloo vs. Ian Radford - Dufloo, SUB, R1 BONUS EVENT #1 Matchroom Boxing on DAZN: Buatsi vs. Richards (05/21/2022) - London, England, United Kingdom (O2 Arena) Joshua Buatsi vs. Craig Richards - Buatsi, DEC Alen Babic vs. Adam Balski - Babic, TKO, R8 Robbie Davies Jr. vs. Javier Molina - Davies Jr., DEC WBC & IBF Female Super Lightweight Championship: Chantelle Cameron vs. Victoria Noelia Bustos - Cameron, DEC Ellie Scotney vs. Maria Cecilia Roman - Scotney, DEC Cheavon Clarke vs. Pawel Martyniuk - Clarke, DEC John Hedges vs. Robert Baltaru - Hedges, DEC Shiloh Defreitas vs. Iliyan Markov - Defreitas, TKO, R4 Cyrus Pattinson vs. Dimitri Trenel - Pattinson, DEC BONUS EVENT #2 Top Rank Boxing on ESPN+: Alimkhanuly vs. Dignum (05/21/2022) - Las Vegas, NV (Resorts World Las Vegas) Interim WBO Middleweight Championship: Zhanibek Alimkhanuly vs. Danny Dignum - Alimkhanuly, DEC Jamel Herring vs. Jamaine Ortiz - Herring, DEC Edy Valencia Mercado vs. Jessie Magdaleno - Mercardo, DEC Elias Damian Araujo vs. Giovanni Cabrera Mioletti - Mioletti, DEC Adam Lopez vs. William Encarnacion - Lopez, TKO, R6 Ruben Cervera vs. Carlos Balderas - Cervera, TKO, R4 Louis Rose vs. Steven Nelson - Nelson, DEC Delante Johnson vs. Agustin Gerbaldo Kucharski - Johnson, DEC Duke Ragan vs. Victorino Gonzalez - Ragan, DEC Kasir Goldston vs. Yaniel Alvarez Telemaco - Goldston, DEC Charlie Sheehy vs. Burnell Jenkins - Sheehy, DEC EVENT #77 UFC Fight Night on ESPN+ 64: Holm vs. Vieira (05/21/2022) - Las Vegas, NV (UFC APEX) Holly Holm vs. Ketlen Vieira - Holm, DEC Santiago Ponzinibbio vs. Michel Pereira - Pereira, DEC Duško Todorović vs. Chidi Njokuani - Njokuani, TKO, R1 Eryk Anders vs. Jun Yong Park - Park, DEC Polyana Viana vs. Tabatha Ricci - Ricci, DEC Jailton Almeida vs. Parker Porter - Alemida, TKO, R1 Joseph Holmes vs. Alen Amedovski - Amedovski, TKO, R3 Omar Morales vs. Uroš Medić - Medic, SUB, R2 Vince Morales vs. Jonathan Martinez - Martinez, DEC Felipe Colares vs. Chase Hooper - Hooper, DEC Sam Hughes vs. Elise Reed - Hughes, DEC BONUS EVENT #3 Showtime Championship Boxing: Benavidez vs. Lemieux (05/21/2022) - Glendale, AZ (Gila River Arena) Interim WBC Super Middleweight Championship: David Benavidez vs. David Lemieux - Benavidez, TKO, R10 Yoelvis Gomez vs. Jorge Cota - Gomez, KO, R3 Luis Reynaldo Nunez vs. Jonathan Javier Fierro - Nunez, DEC Victor Ortiz vs. Todd Manuel - Ortiz, TKO, R4 Richardson Hitchins vs. Angel Sarinana Rodriguez - Hitchins, DEC Jesus Abel Ibarra vs. Ernesto Guerrero - Ibarra, TKO, R1 Elijah Lorenzo Garcia vs. Rowdy Legend Montgomery - Garcia, TKO, R5 Micky Scala vs. Mike Plazola - Scala, TKO, R3 Estevan Villalobos vs. Christon Edwards - Villalobos, TKO, R2 Chavon Stillwell vs. Brent Oren - Stillwell, TKO, R1 Julio Ocampo Hernandez vs. Gibran Perez - Hernandez, TKO, R4 EVENT #78 Fury FC 63: Esteves vs. Ivy (05/22/2022) - San Antonio, TX (Cowboys Dancehall) Lorram Esteves vs. Dimitre Ivy - Esteves, SUB, R2 Masio Fullen vs. Cameron Graves - Fullen, DEC Josh Rosen vs. Aric Mercado - Rosen, DEC Kody Steele vs. Kenan Jackson - Steele, DEC Zachary Borrego vs. William Vandervier - Borrego, TKO, R1 Gilbert Tamez vs. Joseph Aguilar - Tamez, SUB, R3 Antonio Jones vs. Tommie Britton - Jones, DEC Edited May 21, 2022 by DreamBroken finished Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Hail Sabin Posted May 21, 2022 Share Posted May 21, 2022 EVENT #74 Eagle FC 47: Redemption (05/20/2022) - Miami, FL (FLXcast Arena) Junior dos Santos vs. Yorgan De Castro - dos Santos, TKO, R3 Hector Lombard vs. Thiago Silva - Lombard, DEC Maki Pitolo vs. Doug Usher - Usher, SUB, R3 Gabriel Checco vs. Andrew Sanchez - Sanchez, DEC Akhmed Aliev vs. Darrell Horcher - Aliev, DEC Islam Mamedov vs. Zach Zane - Mamedov, SUB, R2 Ronny Markes vs. Reggie Peña - Markes, TKO, R2 Alexandre de Almeida vs. Roosevelt Roberts - Roberts, SUB, R3 Sean Soriano vs. Paulo Silva - Soriano, TKO, R3 Adi Alić vs. Shawn Bunch - Bunch, DEC Dylan Mantello vs. Dennis Hughes - Hughes, DEC EVENT #75 FAC 14: Bush vs. Streacker (05/20/2022) - Detroit Lakes, MN (Kent Freeman Arena) Dakota Bush vs. Josh Streacker - Streacker, DEC Elle Wagman vs. Kara Marie Vislosky - Wagman, SUB, R2 Jonas Flok vs. Ken Beverly - Flok, DEC Omoyele Gonzalez vs. Bryan McDowell - Gonzalez, DEC Jesse Wannemacher vs. Sam Cleveland - Cleveland, SUB, R2 EVENT #76 Tuff-N-Uff 128: Palatnikov vs. Jones (05/20/2022) - Las Vegas, NV (Cox Pavilion) Sasha Palatnikov vs. Joshua Jones - Palatinikov, TKO, R3 Danny Davis Jr. vs. Daniel Compton - Compton, DEC Kevin Crane vs. AJ Williams - Crane, DEC Desmond Monabat vs. Victor LiPari - LiPari, TKO, R1 Alfonso Pitolo vs. Thames Wadams - Pitolo, TKO, R3 Arthur Dufloo vs. Ian Radford - Dufloo, SUB, R2 Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Hail Sabin Posted May 21, 2022 Share Posted May 21, 2022 BONUS EVENT #1 Matchroom Boxing on DAZN: Buatsi vs. Richards (05/21/2022) - London, England, United Kingdom (O2 Arena) Joshua Buatsi vs. Craig Richards - Buatsi, DEC Alen Babic vs. Adam Balski - Babic, TKO, R8 Robbie Davies Jr. vs. Javier Molina - Davies Jr., DEC WBC & IBF Female Super Lightweight Championship: Chantelle Cameron vs. Victoria Noelia Bustos - Cameron, DEC Ellie Scotney vs. Maria Cecilia Roman - Scotney, DEC Cheavon Clarke vs. Pawel Martyniuk - Clarke, DEC John Hedges vs. Robert Baltaru - Hedges, DEC Shiloh Defreitas vs. Iliyan Markov - Defreitas, TKO, R4 Cyrus Pattinson vs. Dimitri Trenel - Pattinson, DEC BONUS EVENT #2 Top Rank Boxing on ESPN+: Alimkhanuly vs. Dignum (05/21/2022) - Las Vegas, NV (Resorts World Las Vegas) Interim WBO Middleweight Championship: Zhanibek Alimkhanuly vs. Danny Dignum - Alimkhanuly, DEC Jamel Herring vs. Jamaine Ortiz - Herring, DEC Edy Valencia Mercado vs. Jessie Magdaleno - Mercardo, DEC Elias Damian Araujo vs. Giovanni Cabrera Mioletti - Mioletti, DEC Adam Lopez vs. William Encarnacion - Lopez, TKO, R6 Ruben Cervera vs. Carlos Balderas - Cervera, TKO, R4 Louis Rose vs. Steven Nelson - Nelson, DEC Delante Johnson vs. Agustin Gerbaldo Kucharski - Johnson, DEC Duke Ragan vs. Victorino Gonzalez - Ragan, DEC Kasir Goldston vs. Yaniel Alvarez Telemaco - Goldston, DEC Charlie Sheehy vs. Burnell Jenkins - Sheehy, DEC EVENT #77 UFC Fight Night on ESPN+ 64: Holm vs. Vieira (05/21/2022) - Las Vegas, NV (UFC APEX) Holly Holm vs. Ketlen Vieira - Holm, DEC Santiago Ponzinibbio vs. Michel Pereira - Pereira, DEC Duško Todorović vs. Chidi Njokuani - Njokuani, TKO, R2 Eryk Anders vs. Jun Yong Park - Park, DEC Polyana Viana vs. Tabatha Ricci - Viana DEC Jailton Almeida vs. Parker Porter - Alemida, TKO, R2 Joseph Holmes vs. Alen Amedovski - Amedovski, TKO, R2 Omar Morales vs. Uroš Medić - Medic, SUB, R3 Vince Morales vs. Jonathan Martinez - Martinez, DEC Felipe Colares vs. Chase Hooper - Hooper, DEC Sam Hughes vs. Elise Reed - Hughes, DEC BONUS EVENT #3 Showtime Championship Boxing: Benavidez vs. Lemieux (05/21/2022) - Glendale, AZ (Gila River Arena) Interim WBC Super Middleweight Championship: David Benavidez vs. David Lemieux - Benavidez, TKO, R8 Yoelvis Gomez vs. Jorge Cota - Gomez, KO, R3 Luis Reynaldo Nunez vs. Jonathan Javier Fierro - Nunez, DEC Victor Ortiz vs. Todd Manuel - Ortiz, TKO, R4 Richardson Hitchins vs. Angel Sarinana Rodriguez - Hitchins, DEC Jesus Abel Ibarra vs. Ernesto Guerrero - Ibarra, TKO, R1 Elijah Lorenzo Garcia vs. Rowdy Legend Montgomery - Garcia, TKO, R5 Micky Scala vs. Mike Plazola - Scala, TKO, R3 Estevan Villalobos vs. Christon Edwards - Villalobos, TKO, R2 Chavon Stillwell vs. Brent Oren - Stillwell, TKO, R1 Julio Ocampo Hernandez vs. Gibran Perez - Hernandez, TKO, R4 Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Hail Sabin Posted May 22, 2022 Share Posted May 22, 2022 EVENT #78 Fury FC 63: Esteves vs. Ivy (05/22/2022) - San Antonio, TX (Cowboys Dancehall) Lorram Esteves vs. Dimitre Ivy - Esteves, SUB, R2 Masio Fullen vs. Cameron Graves - Fullen, DEC Josh Rosen vs. Aric Mercado - Rosen, DEC Kody Steele vs. Kenan Jackson - Steele, DEC Zachary Borrego vs. William Vandervier - Borrego, TKO, R2 Gilbert Tamez vs. Joseph Aguilar - Tamez, SUB, R2 Antonio Jones vs. Tommie Britton - Jones, DEC Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Elsalvajeloco Posted May 28, 2022 Author Share Posted May 28, 2022 Here is the template for this week: EVENT #79 KSW 70: Pudzian vs. Materla (05/28/2022) - Łódź, Poland (Atlas Arena) Mariusz Pudzianowski vs. Michał Materla - Materla, TKO, R2 Daniel Omielańczuk vs. Richard Prasel - Omielańczuk, TKO, R2 Rafał Kijańczuk vs. Ivan Erslan - Erslan, TKO, R1 Izuagbe Ugonoh vs. Marek Samociuk - Ugonoh, TKO, R2 Damian Piwowarczyk vs. Bartosz Leśko - Piwowarczyk, SUB, R2 Jason Wilnis vs. Radosław Paczuski - Paczuski, TKO, R3 Anita Bekus vs. Roberta Zocco - Bekus, DEC EVENT #80 Cage Warriors 138: Webb vs. Aliu (05/28/2022) - Colchester, England, United Kingdom (Charter Hall) James Webb vs. Leon Aliu - Aliu, TKO, R3 Luke Shanks vs. Josh Reed - Shanks, DEC Orlando Wilson Prins vs. Tom Mearns - Prins, SUB, R2 Herkus Lukošiūnas vs. Oban Elliott - Lukošiūnas, DEC George Tanasa vs. Scott Pedersen - Tanasa, DEC EVENT #81 Urijah Faber's A1 Combat 2: Talbott vs. Dorado (05/28/2022) - Wheatland, CA (Hard Rock Hotel and Casino Sacramento) Hector Fajardo vs. Payton Talbott - Talbott, TKO, R3 Aaron Phillips vs. Randall Wallace - Phillips, DEC Jaleon Reid vs. Ysidro Gutierrez - Reid, DEC Jarel Askew vs. Adrian Guzman - Guzman, DEC Ozzie Alvarez vs. James Cannon - Cannon, TKO, R2 Andrew Coyne vs. Dorian Ramos - Ramos, TKO, R2 Owen Craugh vs. Jorge Landeros - Craugh, TKO, R2 EVENT #82 Davis vs. Romero (05/28/2022) - Brooklyn, NY (Barclays Center) WBA World Lightweight Championship: Gervonta Davis vs. Rolando Romero - Davis, TKO, R8 WBA World Middleweight Championship: Erislandy Lara vs. Gary O'Sullivan - Lara, TKO, R6 Eduardo Ramirez vs. Luis Melendez - Ramirez, DEC Jesus Alejandro Ramos vs. Luke Santamaria - Ramos, DEC Luis Arias vs. Jimmy Williams - Arias, DEC Mia Ellis vs. Jaica Pavilus - Ellis, DEC Arnold Gonzalez vs. Tracey McGruder - Gonzalez, DEC Adrian Benton vs. Jose Antonio Meza - Benton, DEC Jalil Major Hackett vs. Jose Belloso - Hackett, DEC Cuttino Oliver vs. Jahden Lewis - Oliver, TKO, R3 The Saturday events deadline is May 28, 4:00 p.m. CT. Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Hail Sabin Posted May 28, 2022 Share Posted May 28, 2022 EVENT #79 KSW 70: Pudzian vs. Materla (05/28/2022) - Łódź, Poland (Atlas Arena) Mariusz Pudzianowski vs. Michał Materla - Pudzianowski TKO R3 Daniel Omielańczuk vs. Richard Prasel - Omielanczuk TKO R2 Rafał Kijańczuk vs. Ivan Erslan - Erslan TKO R2 Izuagbe Ugonoh vs. Marek Samociuk - Samociuk DEC Damian Piwowarczyk vs. Bartosz Leśko - Lesko DEC Jason Wilnis vs. Radosław Paczuski - Wilnis DEC Anita Bekus vs. Roberta Zocco - Bekus DEC EVENT #80 Cage Warriors 138: Webb vs. Aliu (05/28/2022) - Colchester, England, United Kingdom (Charter Hall) James Webb vs. Leon Aliu - Webb TKO R2 Luke Shanks vs. Josh Reed - Shanks TKO R2 Orlando Wilson Prins vs. Tom Mearns - Prins DEC Herkus Lukošiūnas vs. Oban Elliott - Elliott DEC George Tanasa vs. Scott Pedersen - Tanasa DEC EVENT #81 Urijah Faber's A1 Combat 2: Talbott vs. Dorado (05/28/2022) - Wheatland, CA (Hard Rock Hotel and Casino Sacramento) Hector Fajardo vs. Payton Talbott - Fajardo DEC Aaron Phillips vs. Randall Wallace - Phillips DEC Jaleon Reid vs. Ysidro Gutierrez - Reid DEC Jarel Askew vs. Adrian Guzman - Askew DEC Ozzie Alvarez vs. James Cannon - Alvarez DEC Andrew Coyne vs. Dorian Ramos - Coyne DEC Owen Craugh vs. Jorge Landeros - Craugh DEC EVENT #82 Davis vs. Romero (05/28/2022) - Brooklyn, NY (Barclays Center) WBA World Lightweight Championship: Gervonta Davis vs. Rolando Romero - Davis DEC WBA World Middleweight Championship: Erislandy Lara vs. Gary O'Sullivan - Lard DEC Eduardo Ramirez vs. Luis Melendez - Ramirez DEC Jesus Alejandro Ramos vs. Luke Santamaria - Ramos DEC Luis Arias vs. Jimmy Williams - Arias DEC Mia Ellis vs. Jaica Pavilus - Ellis DEC Arnold Gonzalez vs. Tracey McGruder - Gonzalez DEC Adrian Benton vs. Jose Antonio Meza - Meza DEC Jalil Major Hackett vs. Jose Belloso - Belloso DEC Cuttino Olivr vs. Jahden Lewis - Lewis TKO R4 Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
DreamBroken Posted May 28, 2022 Share Posted May 28, 2022 EVENT #79 KSW 70: Pudzian vs. Materla (05/28/2022) - Łódź, Poland (Atlas Arena) Mariusz Pudzianowski vs. Michał Materla - Pudzianowski, TKO, R1 Daniel Omielańczuk vs. Richard Prasel - Omielaniczuk, DEC Rafał Kijańczuk vs. Ivan Erslan - Erslan, TKO, R2 Izuagbe Ugonoh vs. Marek Samociuk - Samociuk, TKO, R3 Damian Piwowarczyk vs. Bartosz Leśko - Lesko, DEC Jason Wilnis vs. Radosław Paczuski - Paczuski, DEC Anita Bekus vs. Roberta Zocco - Bekus, DEC EVENT #80 Cage Warriors 138: Webb vs. Aliu (05/28/2022) - Colchester, England, United Kingdom (Charter Hall) James Webb vs. Leon Aliu - Aliu, TKO, R3 Luke Shanks vs. Josh Reed - Reed, SUB, R2 Orlando Wilson Prins vs. Tom Mearns - Prins, SUB, R1 Herkus Lukošiūnas vs. Oban Elliott - Elliot, DEC George Tanasa vs. Scott Pedersen - Tanasa, SUB, R1 EVENT #81 Urijah Faber's A1 Combat 2: Talbott vs. Dorado (05/28/2022) - Wheatland, CA (Hard Rock Hotel and Casino Sacramento) Hector Fajardo vs. Payton Talbott - Talbott, DEC Aaron Phillips vs. Randall Wallace - Phillips, SUB, R1 Jaleon Reid vs. Ysidro Gutierrez - Reid, SUB, R2 Jarel Askew vs. Adrian Guzman - Guzman, DEC Ozzie Alvarez vs. James Cannon - Cannon, DEC Andrew Coyne vs. Dorian Ramos - Ramos, DEC Owen Craugh vs. Jorge Landeros - Craugh, DEC EVENT #82 Davis vs. Romero (05/28/2022) - Brooklyn, NY (Barclays Center) WBA World Lightweight Championship: Gervonta Davis vs. Rolando Romero - Davis, DEC WBA World Middleweight Championship: Erislandy Lara vs. Gary O'Sullivan - Lara, TKO, R4 Eduardo Ramirez vs. Luis Melendez - Ramirez, DEC Jesus Alejandro Ramos vs. Luke Santamaria - Ramos, DEC Luis Arias vs. Jimmy Williams - Arias, DEC Mia Ellis vs. Jaica Pavilus - Ellis, DEC Arnold Gonzalez vs. Tracey McGruder - Gonzalez, DEC Adrian Benton vs. Jose Antonio Meza - Benton, DEC Jalil Major Hackett vs. Jose Belloso - Belloso, DEC Cuttino Olivr vs. Jahden Lewis - Olivr, DEC Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Elsalvajeloco Posted June 4, 2022 Author Share Posted June 4, 2022 Here is the template for this week: EVENT #83 Titan FC 77: Pena vs. Wurlitzer (06/03/2022) - Miramar, Florida (National Guard Armory) Luis Pena vs. Gustavo Wurlitzer - Pena, SUB, R1 Sal Guerriero vs. Wendel Araujo - Guerriero, TKO, R2 Daiqwon Buckley vs. Dai'kwon Fuse - Buckley, TKO, R2 Dean Barry vs. Julio Cesar Chaves - Barry, TKO, R1 Bobby Casale vs. Xavier Graham - Casale, TKO, R1 Ryan Ocasio vs. Austin Lajiness - Ocasio, SUB, R1 EVENT #84 iKON FC 3: Petties vs. Nixon (06/03/2022) - Richmond, Virginia (Greater Richmond Convention Center) Peter Petties vs. Ivey Nixon - Petties, DEC Kyle Wright vs. Karl Williams - Williams, DEC Sydney Smith vs. Lydia Warren - Smith, DEC Bo Nickal vs. John Noland - Nickal, TKO, R2 James Neville vs. Darryll Tate - Tate, TKO, R2 Jake Lemacks vs. Kyle Lindner - Lindner, SUB, R2 Dallas Manspile vs. Brandon Doyle - Manspile, SUB, R2 Hamdy Abdelwahab vs. Matthew Strickland - Abdelwahab, TKO, R1 EVENT #85 LFA 133: Stack vs. Delano (06/03/2022) - Denver, Colorado (Magness Arena) Michael Stack vs. José Delano - Delano, DEC Haris Talundžić vs. Bahatebole Batebolati - Talundžić, SUB, R2 Benjamin Bennett vs. Trey Waters - Bennett, DEC Ryan Charlebois vs. Jeremiah Curtright - Charlebois, TKO, R2 Jacobi Jones vs. Riley Wiseman - Wiseman, SUB, R2 Ben Tynan vs. Trevor Wallace - Tynan, TKO, R2 BONUS EVENT #1 Matchroom Boxing on DAZN: Ogawa vs. Cordina (06/04/2022) - Cardiff, Wales (Motorpoint Arena) IBF Super Featherweight Championship: Kenichi Ogawa vs. Joe Cordina - Cordina, DEC Faroukh Kourbanov vs. Zelfa Barrett - Barrett, DEC Dalton Smith vs. Mauro Perouene - Smith, TKO, R6 Skye Nicolson vs. Gabriela Bouvier - Nicolson, DEC Calum French vs. Gadatamen Taylor - French, DEC Gamal Yafai vs. Sean Cairns - Yafai, DEC Joe Morgan vs. Rustem Fatkhullin - Morgan, DEC Ben Crocker vs. Evgenii Vazem - Crocker, DEC Kyran Jones vs. Vasif Mamedov - Jones, DEC BONUS EVENT #2 Showtime Championship Boxing: Fulton Jr. vs. Roman (06/04/2022) - Minneapolis, Minnesota (The Armory) WBC & WBO Super Bantamweight Championship: Stephen Fulton vs. Daniel Roman - Fulton, DEC WBA World Super Middleweight Championship: David Morrell vs. Kalvin Henderson - Morrell, TKO, R2 Karl Dargan vs. Alfredo Santiago - Dargan, DEC Jose Tito Sanchez vs. Ariel Perez De La Torre - Sanchez, DEC Bek Nurmaganbet vs. Khainell Wheeler - Nurmaganbet, DEC Travon Marshall vs. Marcus Washington - Marshall, TKO, R3 Demler Zamora vs. Raul Chirino - Zamora, TKO, R3 Yevgeniy Pavlov vs. Alexis Salido - Pavlov, TKO, R3 Malik Warren vs. Pedro Hernandez - Warren, TKO, R2 Ablaikhan Zhussupov vs. Edgar Ramirez - Zhussupov, DEC Abilkhan Amankul vs. Devontae McDonald - Amankul, DEC EVENT #86 UFC Fight Night on ESPN+ 65: Volkov vs. Rozenstruik (06/04/2022) - Las Vegas, NV (UFC APEX) Alexander Volkov vs. Jairzinho Rozenstruik - Volkov, DEC Dan Ige vs. Movsar Evloev - Evloev, DEC Mike Trizano vs. Lucas Almeida - Trizano, DEC Poliana Botelho vs. Karine Silva - Silva, SUB, R2 Alonzo Menifield vs. Askar Mozharov - Menifield, TKO, R2 Zarrukh Adashev vs. Ode Osbourne - Osbourne, TKO, R3 Felice Herrig vs. Karolina Kowalkiewicz - Kowalkiewicz, DEC Joe Solecki vs. Alex da Silva - Solecki, DEC Damon Jackson vs. Daniel Argueta - Jackson, SUB, R2 Benoît Saint-Denis vs. Niklas Stolze - Saint-Denis, SUB, R2 Johnny Muñoz vs. Tony Gravely - Gravely, DEC Jeff Molina vs. Zhalgas Zhumagulov - Molina, DEC Rinat Fakhretdinov vs. Andreas Michailidis - Fakhretdinov, TKO, R2 Erin Blanchfield vs. JJ Aldrich - Blanchfield, DEC BONUS EVENT #3 Top Rank Boxing on ESPN: Kambosos vs. Haney (06/04/2022) - Melbourne, Victoria, Australia (Marvel Stadium) WBA Super World/WBC/IBF/WBO/Ring Magazine Lightweight Championship: George Kambosos Jr. vs. Devin Haney - Haney, DEC Jason Moloney vs. Aston Palicte - Moloney, TKO, R7 Junior Fa vs. Lucas Browne - Fa, TKO, R6 Andrew Moloney vs. Alexander Espinoza - Moloney, TKO, R5 Hemi Ahio vs. Christian Ndzie Tsoye - Ahio, TKO, R5 Terry Nickolas vs. Lachlan Higgins - Nickolas, DEC Amari Jones vs. Ankush Hooda - Jones, TKO, R4 Taylah Robertson vs. Sarah Higginson - Robertson, DEC Yoel Angeloni vs. Ken Aitken - Angeloni, DEC Hussein Fayad vs. Pom Thanawut Phetkum - Phetkum, DEC David Nyika vs. Karim Maatalla - Nyika, TKO, R3 The Friday events deadline is June 3, 9:45 p.m. CT. The Bonus Event #1, Bonus Event #2 & Event #86 deadline is Saturday, June 4, 1:30 p.m. CT. The Bonus Event #3 deadline is Saturday, June 4, 10:00 p.m. CT. Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Hail Sabin Posted June 4, 2022 Share Posted June 4, 2022 EVENT #83 Titan FC 77: Pena vs. Wurlitzer (06/03/2022) - Miramar, Florida (National Guard Armory) Luis Pena vs. Gustavo Wurlitzer - Pena SUB R2 Sal Guerriero vs. Wendel Araujo - Guerriero DEC Daiqwon Buckley vs. Dai'kwon Fuse - Buckley DEC Dean Barry vs. Julio Cesar Chaves - Barry TKO R2 Bobby Casale vs. Xavier Graham - Casale DEC Ryan Ocasio vs. Austin Lajiness - Ocasio DEC EVENT #84 iKON FC 3: Petties vs. Nixon (06/03/2022) - Richmond, Virginia (Greater Richmond Convention Center) Peter Petties vs. Ivey Nixon - Petties DEC Kyle Wright vs. Karl Williams - Wright TKO R2 Sydney Smith vs. Lydia Warren - Smith TKO R2 Bo Nickal vs. John Noland - Nickal TO R2 James Neville vs. Darryll Tate - Neville TKO R2 Jake Lemacks vs. Kyle Lindner - Lemacks DEC Dallas Manspile vs. Brandon Doyle - Manspile DEC Hamdy Abdelwahab vs. Matthew Strickland - Abdelwahab DEC EVENT #85 LFA 133: Stack vs. Delano (06/03/2022) - Denver, Colorado (Magness Arena) Michael Stack vs. José Delano - Stack TKO R2 Haris Talundžić vs. Bahatebole Batebolati - Talundzix DEC Benjamin Bennett vs. Trey Waters - Waters TKO R2 Ryan Charlebois vs. Jeremiah Curtright - Curtright TKO R2 Jacobi Jones vs. Riley Wiseman - Jones TKO R2 Ben Tynan vs. Trevor Wallace - Tynan DEC Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
DreamBroken Posted June 4, 2022 Share Posted June 4, 2022 (edited) EVENT #83 Titan FC 77: Pena vs. Wurlitzer (06/03/2022) - Miramar, Florida (National Guard Armory) Luis Pena vs. Gustavo Wurlitzer - Pena, SUB, R2 Sal Guerriero vs. Wendel Araujo - Guerriero, DEC Daiqwon Buckley vs. Dai'kwon Fuse - Buckley, TKO, R1 Dean Barry vs. Julio Cesar Chaves - Barry, TKO, R2 Bobby Casale vs. Xavier Graham - Casale, DEC Ryan Ocasio vs. Austin Lajiness - Ocasio, SUB, R1 EVENT #84 iKON FC 3: Petties vs. Nixon (06/03/2022) - Richmond, Virginia (Greater Richmond Convention Center) Peter Petties vs. Ivey Nixon - Nixon, DEC Kyle Wright vs. Karl Williams - Wright DEC Sydney Smith vs. Lydia Warren - Smith, DEC Bo Nickal vs. John Noland - Noland, DEC James Neville vs. Darryll Tate - Tate, TKO, R2 Jake Lemacks vs. Kyle Lindner - Lemacks, DEC Dallas Manspile vs. Brandon Doyle - Manspile, SUB, R2 Hamdy Abdelwahab vs. Matthew Strickland - Abdelwahab, TKO, R1 EVENT #85 LFA 133: Stack vs. Delano (06/03/2022) - Denver, Colorado (Magness Arena) Michael Stack vs. José Delano - Delano, DEC Haris Talundžić vs. Bahatebole Batebolati - Talundzic, DEC Benjamin Bennett vs. Trey Waters - Bennett, DEC Ryan Charlebois vs. Jeremiah Curtright - Charlebois, TKO, R2 Jacobi Jones vs. Riley Wiseman - Wiseman, SUB, R2 Ben Tynan vs. Trevor Wallace - Tynan, TKO, R1 BONUS EVENT #1 Matchroom Boxing on DAZN: Ogawa vs. Cordina (06/04/2022) - Cardiff, Wales (Motorpoint Arena) IBF Super Featherweight Championship: Kenichi Ogawa vs. Joe Cordina - Ogawa, DEC Faroukh Kourbanov vs. Zelfa Barrett - Barrett, DEC Dalton Smith vs. Mauro Perouene - Smith, DEC Skye Nicolson vs. Gabriela Bouvier - Nicolson, DEC Calum French vs. Gadatamen Taylor - French, DEC Gamal Yafai vs. Sean Cairns - Yafai, DEC Joe Morgan vs. Rustem Fatkhullin - Morgan, DEC Ben Crocker vs. Evgenii Vazem - Crocker, DEC Kyran Jones vs. Vasif Mamedov - Jones, DEC BONUS EVENT #2 Showtime Championship Boxing: Fulton Jr. vs. Roman (06/04/2022) - Minneapolis, Minnesota (The Armory) WBC & WBO Super Bantamweight Championship: Stephen Fulton vs. Daniel Roman - Fulton, DEC WBA World Super Middleweight Championship: David Morrell vs. Kalvin Henderson - Morrell, DEC Karl Dargan vs. Alfredo Santiago - Dargan, DEC Jose Tito Sanchez vs. Ariel Perez De La Torre - Sanchez, DEC Bek Nurmaganbet vs. Khainell Wheeler - Nurmaganbet, DEC Travon Marshall vs. Marcus Washington - Marshall, DEC Demler Zamora vs. Raul Chirino - Zamora, KO, R2 Yevgeniy Pavlov vs. Alexis Salido - Pavlov, TKO, R3 Malik Warren vs. Pedro Hernandez - Warren, TKO, R1 Ablaikhan Zhussupov vs. Edgar Ramirez - Zhussupov, DEC Abilkhan Amankul vs. Devontae McDonald - McDonald, DEC EVENT #86 UFC Fight Night on ESPN+ 65: Volkov vs. Rozenstruik (06/04/2022) - Las Vegas, NV (UFC APEX) Alexander Volkov vs. Jairzinho Rozenstruik - Rozenstruik, TKO, R2 Dan Ige vs. Movsar Evloev - Evloev, DEC Mike Trizano vs. Lucas Almeida - Trizano, DEC Poliana Botelho vs. Karine Silva - Botelho, DEC Alonzo Menifield vs. Askar Mozharov - Menifield, TKO, R3 Zarrukh Adashev vs. Ode Osbourne - Osbourne, TKO, R1 Felice Herrig vs. Karolina Kowalkiewicz - Kowalkiewicz, DEC Joe Solecki vs. Alex da Silva - Solecki, DEC Damon Jackson vs. Daniel Argueta - Jackson, SUB, R3 Benoît Saint-Denis vs. Niklas Stolze - Saint-Denis, TKO, R2 Johnny Muñoz vs. Tony Gravely - Gravely, DEC Jeff Molina vs. Zhalgas Zhumagulov - Molina, DEC Rinat Fakhretdinov vs. Andreas Michailidis - Fakhretdinov, TKO, R1 Erin Blanchfield vs. JJ Aldrich - Blanchfield, DEC BONUS EVENT #3 Top Rank Boxing on ESPN: Kambosos vs. Haney (06/04/2022) - Melbourne, Victoria, Australia (Marvel Stadium) WBA Super World/WBC/IBF/WBO/Ring Magazine Lightweight Championship: George Kambosos Jr. vs. Devin Haney - Kambosos Jr., DEC Jason Moloney vs. Aston Palicte - Moloney, DEC Junior Fa vs. Lucas Browne - Fa, TKO, R1 Andrew Moloney vs. Alexander Espinoza - Moloney, DEC Hemi Ahio vs. Christian Ndzie Tsoye - Ahio, DEC Terry Nickolas vs. Lachlan Higgins - Nickolas, DEC Amari Jones vs. Ankush Hooda - Jones, TKO, R5 Taylah Robertson vs. Sarah Higginson - Robertson, DEC Yoel Angeloni vs. Ken Aitken - Angeloni, DEC Hussein Fayad vs. Pom Thanawut Phetkum - Fayad, DEC David Nyika vs. Karim Maatalla - Nyika, KO, R1 Edited June 4, 2022 by DreamBroken finished Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Hail Sabin Posted June 4, 2022 Share Posted June 4, 2022 BONUS EVENT #1 Matchroom Boxing on DAZN: Ogawa vs. Cordina (06/04/2022) - Cardiff, Wales (Motorpoint Arena) IBF Super Featherweight Championship: Kenichi Ogawa vs. Joe Cordina - Ogawa, DEC Faroukh Kourbanov vs. Zelfa Barrett - Barrett, DEC Dalton Smith vs. Mauro Perouene - Smith, DEC Skye Nicolson vs. Gabriela Bouvier - Nicolson, DEC Calum French vs. Gadatamen Taylor - French, DEC Gamal Yafai vs. Sean Cairns - Yafai, DEC Joe Morgan vs. Rustem Fatkhullin - Morgan, DEC Ben Crocker vs. Evgenii Vazem - Crocker, DEC Kyran Jones vs. Vasif Mamedov - Jones, DEC BONUS EVENT #2 Showtime Championship Boxing: Fulton Jr. vs. Roman (06/04/2022) - Minneapolis, Minnesota (The Armory) WBC & WBO Super Bantamweight Championship: Stephen Fulton vs. Daniel Roman - Fulton, TKO R10 WBA World Super Middleweight Championship: David Morrell vs. Kalvin Henderson - Morrell, TKO R10 Karl Dargan vs. Alfredo Santiago - Dargan, DEC Jose Tito Sanchez vs. Ariel Perez De La Torre - Sanchez, DEC Bek Nurmaganbet vs. Khainell Wheeler - Nurmaganbet, DEC Travon Marshall vs. Marcus Washington - Marshall, DEC Demler Zamora vs. Raul Chirino - Zamora, KO, R2 Yevgeniy Pavlov vs. Alexis Salido - Pavlov, TKO, R3 Malik Warren vs. Pedro Hernandez - Warren, TKO, R1 Ablaikhan Zhussupov vs. Edgar Ramirez - Zhussupov, DEC Abilkhan Amankul vs. Devontae McDonald - McDonald, DEC BONUS EVENT #86 UFC Fight Night on ESPN+ 65: Volkov vs. Rozenstruik (06/04/2022) - Las Vegas, NV (UFC APEX) Alexander Volkov vs. Jairzinho Rozenstruik -Volkov DEC Dan Ige vs. Movsar Evloev - Ige DEC Mike Trizano vs. Lucas Almeida - Trizano, TKO R2 Poliana Botelho vs. Karine Silva - Botelho, DEC Alonzo Menifield vs. Askar Mozharov - Menifield, TKO, R1 Zarrukh Adashev vs. Ode Osbourne - Osbourne, TKO, R2 Felice Herrig vs. Karolina Kowalkiewicz - Kowalkiewicz, DEC Joe Solecki vs. Alex da Silva - Solecki, DEC Damon Jackson vs. Daniel Argueta - Jackson, SUB, R3 Benoît Saint-Denis vs. Niklas Stolze - Saint-Denis, TKO, R1 Johnny Muñoz vs. Tony Gravely - Munez DEC Jeff Molina vs. Zhalgas Zhumagulov - Molina, DEC Rinat Fakhretdinov vs. Andreas Michailidis - Fakhretdinov, TKO, R1 Erin Blanchfield vs. JJ Aldrich - Blanchfield, SUB R1 Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Elsalvajeloco Posted June 11, 2022 Author Share Posted June 11, 2022 Here is the template for this week: BONUS EVENT #1 ShoBox: Jalolov vs. Mulowayi (06/10/2022) - Verona, NY (Turning Stone Resort and Casino) Bakhodir Jalolov vs. Jack Mulowayi - Jalolov, TKO, R4 George Arias vs. Alante Green - Arias, DEC Tyler Tomlin vs. Chann Thonson - Thonson, DEC Joe Jones vs. Amron Sands - Sands, DEC Charles Foster vs. Bo Gibbs Jr. - Foster, DEC Oshae Jones vs. Sonya Dreiling - Jones, DEC Nicolas Tejada vs. Michael Taylor - Tejada, TKO, R3 BONUS EVENT #2 Matchroom Boxing on DAZN: Kyoguchi vs. Bermudez (06/10/2022) - Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico (Domo Alcade) WBA Super World & Ring Magazine Light Flyweight Championship: Hiroto Kyoguchi vs. Esteban Bermudez - Kyoguchi, TKO, R11 Jorge David Castaneda vs. Eduardo Hernandez - Hernandez, TKO, R5 WBA World Female Super Bantamweight Championship: Mayerlin Rivas vs. Karina Fernandez - Rivas, TKO, R5 Diego Pacheco vs. Raul Ortega - Pacheco, TKO, R3 Anthony Christopher Herrera vs. Kennyn Valenzuela - Herrera, TKO, R2 Alexis Eduardo Molina vs. Jose Angel Garcia Rodriguez - Rodriguez, DEC Fabian Gonzalez Murillo vs. Jorge Ignacio Villalobos - Murillo, DEC Aaron Aponte vs. Leo Leon Martinez - Aponte, TKO, R3 EVENT #87 LFA 134: Gafurov vs. Sousa (06/11/2022) - Belton, TX (Bell County Expo Center) Muin Gafurov vs. Herbeth Sousa - Gafurov, DEC Milko Tucto vs. Olivier Murad - Murad, DEC Alden Coria vs. Joseph Camacho - Coria, DEC Shane Sobnosky vs. Jared McLoughlin - McLoughlin, SUB, R3 Kevin Fernandez vs. Jordan Harris - Fernandez, DEC Jakori Savage vs. Taylor Escamilla - Savage, TKO, R1 Joel Guzman vs. Tanner Marlow - Marlow, TKO, R2 BONUS EVENT #3 Boxxer Presents: Riakporhe vs. Turchi (06/11/2022) - Wembley, England, United Kingdom (Wembley Arena) Richard Riakporhe vs. Fabio Turchi - Riakporhe, TKO, R6 Germaine Brown vs. Zak Chelli - Brown, DEC Chris Kongo vs. Sebastian Formella - Kongo, DEC Lauren Price vs. Valgerdur Gudstensdottir - Price, DEC Viddal Riley vs. Jone Volau - Riley, TKO, R4 Ebonie Jones vs. Bec Connolly - Jones, DEC Shannon Ryan vs. Gemma Ruegg - Ryan, DEC BONUS EVENT #4 Top Rank Boxing on ESPN: Berlanga vs. Angulo (06/11/2022) - New York, NY (Hulu Theater at Madison Square Garden) Edgar Berlanga vs. Roamer Alexis Angulo - Berlanga, DEC Henry Lebron vs. Luis Lebron - H. Lebron, DEC Carlos Caraballo vs. Victor Santillan - Caraballo, DEC Pablo Cruz vs. Orlando Gonzalez Ruiz - Ruiz, DEC Josue Vargas vs. Dakota Linger - Vargas, DEC Eliseo Villalobos vs. Armani Almestica - Almestica, TKO, R1 Omar Rosario vs. Julio Rosa - Rosario, DEC Christina Cruz vs. Maryguenn Vellinga - Cruz, DEC BONUS EVENT #5 Golden Boy Boxing on DAZN: Munguia vs. Kelly (06/11/2022) - Anaheim, CA (Honda Center) Jaime Munguia vs. Jimmy Kilrain Kelly - Munguia, TKO, R3 IBF Female Minimumweight Championship: Yokasta Valle vs. Lorraine Villalobos - Valle, DEC Oscar Duarte Jurado vs. Mark Bernaldez - Jurado, DEC Evan Anthony Sanchez vs. Carlos Ortiz Cervantes - Sanchez, DEC Jorge Estrada Ramirez vs. Hassan Coleman - Ramirez, TKO, R2 Japhethlee Llamido vs. Saul Hernandez - Llamido, DEC Alejandro Reyes vs. Moises Flores - Reyes, TKO, R3 Carlos Ocampo vs. Vincent Rodriguez - Ocampo, TKO, R2 EVENT #88 UFC 275: Teixeira vs. Procházka (06/11/2022) - Kallang, Singapore (Singapore Indoor Stadium) Glover Teixeira vs. Jiří Procházka - Procházka, TKO, R3 Valentina Shevchenko vs. Taila Santos - Shevchenko, TKO, R4 Weili Zhang vs. Joanna Jędrzejczyk - Jędrzejczyk, DEC Jake Matthews vs. André Fialho - Fialho, TKO, R2 Jack Della Maddalena vs. Ramazan Emeev - Maddalena, TKO, R2 Seung Woo Choi vs. Joshua Culibao - Choi, DEC Steve Garcia vs. Hayisaer Maheshate - Maheshate, DEC Jacob Malkoun vs. Brendan Allen - Allen, SUB, R2 Kyung Ho Kang vs. Danaa Batgerel - Batgerel, DEC Liang Na vs. Silvana Gómez Juárez - Juárez, DEC Ramona Pascual vs. Joselyne Edwards - Edwards, DEC The Friday events deadline is June 10, 9:45 p.m. CT. The Bonus Event #3 deadline is Saturday, June 11, 12:00 p.m. CT. The remaining Saturday events deadline is June 11, 5:30 p.m. CT. Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
DreamBroken Posted June 11, 2022 Share Posted June 11, 2022 (edited) BONUS EVENT #1 ShoBox: Jalolov vs. Mulowayi (06/10/2022) - Verona, NY (Turning Stone Resort and Casino) Bakhodir Jalolov vs. Jack Mulowayi - Jalolic, DEC George Arias vs. Alante Green - Arias, DEC Tyler Tomlin vs. Chann Thonson - Tomlin, DEC Joe Jones vs. Amron Sands - Jones, DEC Charles Foster vs. Bo Gibbs Jr. - Foster, DEC Oshae Jones vs. Sonya Dreiling - Jones, DEC Nicolas Tejada vs. Michael Taylor - Tejada, DEC BONUS EVENT #2 Matchroom Boxing on DAZN: Kyoguchi vs. Bermudez (06/10/2022) - Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico (Domo Alcade) WBA Super World & Ring Magazine Light Flyweight Championship: Hiroto Kyoguchi vs. Esteban Bermudez - Kyoguchi, DEC Jorge David Castaneda vs. Eduardo Hernandez - Castaneda, DEC WBA World Female Super Bantamweight Championship: Mayerlin Rivas vs. Karina Fernandez - Rivas, DEC Diego Pacheco vs. Raul Ortega - Pacheco, DEC Anthony Christopher Herrera vs. Kennyn Valenzuela - Herrera, DEC Alexis Eduardo Molina vs. Jose Angel Garcia Rodriguez - Molina, DEC Fabian Gonzalez Murillo vs. Jorge Ignacio Villalobos - Murillo, DEC Aaron Aponte vs. Leo Leon Martinez - Aponte, DEC EVENT #87 LFA 134: Gafurov vs. Sousa (06/11/2022) - Belton, TX (Bell County Expo Center) Muin Gafurov vs. Herbeth Sousa - Sousa, DEC Milko Tucto vs. Olivier Murad - Tucto, DEC Alden Coria vs. Joseph Camacho - Camacho, DEC Shane Sobnosky vs. Jared McLoughlin - McLoughlin, TKO, R1 Kevin Fernandez vs. Jordan Harris - Harris, DEC Jakori Savage vs. Taylor Escamilla - Savage, TKO, R2 Joel Guzman vs. Tanner Marlow - Marlow, DEC BONUS EVENT #3 Boxxer Presents: Riakporhe vs. Turchi (06/11/2022) - Wembley, England, United Kingdom (Wembley Arena) Richard Riakporhe vs. Fabio Turchi - Riakporhe, DEC Germaine Brown vs. Zak Chelli - Brown, DEC Chris Kongo vs. Sebastian Formella - Kongo, DEC Lauren Price vs. Valgerdur Gudstensdottir - Price, DEC Viddal Riley vs. Jone Volau - Riley DEC Ebonie Jones vs. Bec Connolly - Jones, DEC Shannon Ryan vs. Gemma Ruegg - Ryan, DEC BONUS EVENT #4 Top Rank Boxing on ESPN: Berlanga vs. Angulo (06/11/2022) - New York, NY (Hulu Theater at Madison Square Garden) Edgar Berlanga vs. Roamer Alexis Angulo - Berlanga, DEC Henry Lebron vs. Luis Lebron - H. Lebron, DEC Carlos Caraballo vs. Victor Santillan - Caraballo, DEC Pablo Cruz vs. Orlando Gonzalez Ruiz - Ruiz, DEC Josue Vargas vs. Dakota Linger - Vargas, DEC Eliseo Villalobos vs. Armani Almestica - Almestica, KO, R4 Omar Rosario vs. Julio Rosa - Rosario, DEC Christina Cruz vs. Maryguenn Vellinga - Cruz, DEC BONUS EVENT #5 Golden Boy Boxing on DAZN: Munguia vs. Kelly (06/11/2022) - Anaheim, CA (Honda Center) Jaime Munguia vs. Jimmy Kilrain Kelly - Munguia, TKO, R6 IBF Female Minimumweight Championship: Yokasta Valle vs. Lorraine Villalobos - Valle, DEC Oscar Duarte Jurado vs. Mark Bernaldez - Jurado, KO, R4 Evan Anthony Sanchez vs. Carlos Ortiz Cervantes - Sanchez, TKO, R7 Jorge Estrada Ramirez vs. Hassan Coleman - Ramirez, TKO, R1 Japhethlee Llamido vs. Saul Hernandez - Llamido, DEC Alejandro Reyes vs. Moises Flores - Reyes, DEC Carlos Ocampo vs. Vincent Rodriguez - Ocampo, DEC EVENT #88 UFC 275: Teixeira vs. Procházka (06/11/2022) - Kallang, Singapore (Singapore Indoor Stadium) Glover Teixeira vs. Jiří Procházka - Prochazka, TKO, R2 Valentina Shevchenko vs. Taila Santos - Santos, TKO, R3 Weili Zhang vs. Joanna Jędrzejczyk - Jedrzejczyk, DEC Jake Matthews vs. André Fialho - Fialho, TKO, R1 Jack Della Maddalena vs. Ramazan Emeev - Maddalena, DEC Seung Woo Choi vs. Joshua Culibao - Choi, TKO, R2 Steve Garcia vs. Hayisaer Maheshate - Garcia, DEC Jacob Malkoun vs. Brendan Allen - Allen, SUB, R1 Kyung Ho Kang vs. Danaa Batgerel - Batgerel, DEC Liang Na vs. Silvana Gómez Juárez - Juarez, TKO, R3 Ramona Pascual vs. Joselyne Edwards - Pascual, DEC Edited June 12, 2022 by DreamBroken finish Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Hail Sabin Posted June 11, 2022 Share Posted June 11, 2022 BONUS EVENT #1 ShoBox: Jalolov vs. Mulowayi (06/10/2022) - Verona, NY (Turning Stone Resort and Casino) Bakhodir Jalolov vs. Jack Mulowayi - Jalolic, DEC George Arias vs. Alante Green - Arias, TKO R6 Tyler Tomlin vs. Chann Thonson - Tomlin, DEC Joe Jones vs. Amron Sands - Jones, DEC Charles Foster vs. Bo Gibbs Jr. - Foster, DEC Oshae Jones vs. Sonya Dreiling - Jones, DEC Nicolas Tejada vs. Michael Taylor - Tejada, DEC BONUS EVENT #2 Matchroom Boxing on DAZN: Kyoguchi vs. Bermudez (06/10/2022) - Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico (Domo Alcade) WBA Super World & Ring Magazine Light Flyweight Championship: Hiroto Kyoguchi vs. Esteban Bermudez - Kyoguchi, DEC Jorge David Castaneda vs. Eduardo Hernandez - Castaneda, DEC WBA World Female Super Bantamweight Championship: Mayerlin Rivas vs. Karina Fernandez - Rivas, DEC Diego Pacheco vs. Raul Ortega - Pacheco, DEC Anthony Christopher Herrera vs. Kennyn Valenzuela - Herrera, DEC Alexis Eduardo Molina vs. Jose Angel Garcia Rodriguez - Molina, DEC Fabian Gonzalez Murillo vs. Jorge Ignacio Villalobos - Murillo, DEC Aaron Aponte vs. Leo Leon Martinez - Aponte, DEC EVENT #87 LFA 134: Gafurov vs. Sousa (06/11/2022) - Belton, TX (Bell County Expo Center) Muin Gafurov vs. Herbeth Sousa - Sousa, TKO R2 Milko Tucto vs. Olivier Murad - Tucto, TKO R2 Alden Coria vs. Joseph Camacho - Camacho, DEC Shane Sobnosky vs. Jared McLoughlin - McLoughlin, TKO, R1 Kevin Fernandez vs. Jordan Harris - Harris, DEC Jakori Savage vs. Taylor Escamilla - Savage, TKO, R2 Joel Guzman vs. Tanner Marlow - Marlow, DEC Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Hail Sabin Posted June 12, 2022 Share Posted June 12, 2022 BONUS EVENT #3 Boxxer Presents: Riakporhe vs. Turchi (06/11/2022) - Wembley, England, United Kingdom (Wembley Arena) Richard Riakporhe vs. Fabio Turchi - Riakporhe, DEC Germaine Brown vs. Zak Chelli - Brown, DEC Chris Kongo vs. Sebastian Formella - Kongo, DEC Lauren Price vs. Valgerdur Gudstensdottir - Price, DEC Viddal Riley vs. Jone Volau - Riley DEC Ebonie Jones vs. Bec Connolly - Jones, DEC Shannon Ryan vs. Gemma Ruegg - Ryan, DEC BONUS EVENT #4 Top Rank Boxing on ESPN: Berlanga vs. Angulo (06/11/2022) - New York, NY (Hulu Theater at Madison Square Garden) Edgar Berlanga vs. Roamer Alexis Angulo - Berlanga, DEC Henry Lebron vs. Luis Lebron - H. Lebron, DEC Carlos Caraballo vs. Victor Santillan - Caraballo, DEC Pablo Cruz vs. Orlando Gonzalez Ruiz - Ruiz, DEC Josue Vargas vs. Dakota Linger - Vargas, DEC Eliseo Villalobos vs. Armani Almestica - Almestica, KO, R4 Omar Rosario vs. Julio Rosa - Rosario, DEC Christina Cruz vs. Maryguenn Vellinga - Cruz, DEC BONUS EVENT #5 Golden Boy Boxing on DAZN: Munguia vs. Kelly (06/11/2022) - Anaheim, CA (Honda Center) Jaime Munguia vs. Jimmy Kilrain Kelly - Munguia, TKO, R6 IBF Female Minimumweight Championship: Yokasta Valle vs. Lorraine Villalobos - Valle, DEC Oscar Duarte Jurado vs. Mark Bernaldez - Jurado, KO, R4 Evan Anthony Sanchez vs. Carlos Ortiz Cervantes - Sanchez, TKO, R7 Jorge Estrada Ramirez vs. Hassan Coleman - Ramirez, TKO, R1 Japhethlee Llamido vs. Saul Hernandez - Llamido, DEC Alejandro Reyes vs. Moises Flores - Reyes, DEC Carlos Ocampo vs. Vincent Rodriguez - Ocampo, DEC EVENT #88 UFC 275: Teixeira vs. Procházka (06/11/2022) - Kallang, Singapore (Singapore Indoor Stadium) Glover Teixeira vs. Jiří Procházka - Prochazka, TKO, R2 Valentina Shevchenko vs. Taila Santos - SHEVCHENKO SUB R3 Weili Zhang vs. Joanna Jędrzejczyk - JOANNA! dec Jake Matthews vs. André Fialho - Fialho, TKO, R1 Jack Della Maddalena vs. Ramazan Emeev - Maddalena, DEC Seung Woo Choi vs. Joshua Culibao - Choi, TKO, R1 Steve Garcia vs. Hayisaer Maheshate - Garcia, DEC Jacob Malkoun vs. Brendan Allen - Allen, SUB, R1 Kyung Ho Kang vs. Danaa Batgerel - Batgerel, DEC Liang Na vs. Silvana Gómez Juárez - Juarez, TKO, R2 Ramona Pascual vs. Joselyne Edwards - Pascual, DEC Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Elsalvajeloco Posted June 18, 2022 Author Share Posted June 18, 2022 Here is the template for this week: EVENT #89 CES 69: Ajim vs. Baatar (06/17/2022) - Lincoln, RI (Twin River Casino) Ashiek Ajim vs. Azjavkhlan Baatar - Ajim, TKO, R2 Mike Rodriguez vs. Jeremy May - Rodriguez, TKO, R1 Richie Santiago vs. Harris Bonfiglio - Bonfiglio, SUB, R2 Alex Cardenas vs. Tyrime Da Silva - Da Silva, SUB, R2 Dion Rubio vs. Sam Watford - Rubio, DEC Fran Collins vs. Deran Martinez - Collins, SUB, R2 Nathan Ghareeb vs. Javon Wright - Ghareeb, TKO, R1 EVENT #90 Combat FC 1: DiSciullo vs. De la Cruz (06/17/2022) - Wilmington, MA (The Shriners Auditorium) Rico DiSciullo vs. Gareth De la Cruz - DiSciullo, SUB, R1 Tim Caron vs. Salaiman Ahmadyar - Ahmadyar, DEC Jesse Erickson vs. Jay Bakanowski - Erickson, SUB, R3 Sage Philippe vs. Sanad Armouti - Armouti, TKO, R3 Leonardo Ladeira vs. Paul Teague - Ladeira, TKO, R2 Stephen Stengel vs. Pat Casey - Casey, SUB, R1 EVENT #91 PFL 4 2022 Regular Season: Collard vs. Martinez (06/17/2022) - Atlanta, GA (Overtime Elite Arena) Clay Collard vs. Alex Martinez - Collard, DEC Antônio Carlos Júnior vs. Bruce Souto - Carlos Júnior, SUB, R1 Raush Manfio vs. Olivier Aubin-Mercier - Aubin-Mercier, DEC Jeremy Stephens vs. Myles Price - Stephens, TKO, R2 Omari Akhmedov vs. Teodoras Aukštuolis - Akhmedov, TKO, R2 Natan Schulte vs. Marcin Held - Schulte, DEC Emiliano Sordi vs. Delan Monte - Sordi, TKO, R2 Rob Wilkinson vs. Viktor Pešta - Wilkinson, TKO, R2 EVENT #92 Lux Fight League 23: Beltrán vs. Perez (06/17/2022) - Puebla, Mexico (Centro Expositor) Marco Beltrán vs. Rodolfo Rubio Perez - Beltrán, SUB, R1 Allan Zuñiga vs. Francesco Patron Manzo - Manzo, SUB, R2 Santiago Prieto vs. Jose Roura - Roura, SUB, R2 Alma Cespedes vs. Elizabeth Rodriguez - Rodriguez, DEC Antonio Suarez vs. Carlos Arana - Arana, DEC Linda Martell vs. Andrea Vazquez - Vazquez, DEC EVENT #93 KSW 71: Ziółkowski vs. Rajewski (06/18/2022) - Toruń, Poland (Arena Toruń) Marian Ziółkowski vs. Sebastian Rajewski - Ziółkowski, DEC KSW Kickboxing Rules: Marcin Różalski vs. Errol Zimmerman - Zimmerman, TKO, R3 Artur Szpilka vs. Serhiy Radchenko - Szpilka, TKO, R2 Borys Mańkowski vs. Daniel Torres - Mańkowski, DEC Jakub Wikłacz vs. Bruno Santos - Wikłacz, SUB, R2 Filip Stawowy vs. Michal Martínek - Stawowy, TKO, R3 Roman Szymański vs. Valeriu Mircea - Szymański, DEC Artur Sowiński vs. Donovan Desmae - Desmae, DEC Przemysław Dzwoniarek vs. Marc Doussis - Doussis, TKO, R2 EVENT #94 UFC Fight Night on ESPN 37: Kattar vs. Emmett (06/18/2022) - Austin, TX (Moody Center) Calvin Kattar vs. Josh Emmett - Kattar, DEC Kevin Holland vs. Tim Means - Holland, TKO, R2 Joaquin Buckley vs. Albert Duraev - Duraev, SUB, R2 Damir Ismagulov vs. Guram Kutateladze - Ismagulov, DEC Julian Marquez vs. Gregory Rodrigues - Rodrigues, TKO, R2 Adrian Yanez vs. Tony Kelley - Yanez, TKO, R2 Jasmine Jasudavicius vs. Natália Silva - Jasudavicius, DEC Court McGee vs. Jeremiah Wells - Wells, DEC Ricardo Ramos vs. Danny Chavez - Ramos, DEC Maria Oliveira vs. Gloria de Paula - De Paula, DEC Cody Stamann vs. Eddie Wineland - Stamann, DEC Phil Hawes vs. Deron Winn - Hawes, TKO, R2 Kyle Daukaus vs. Roman Dolidze - Daukaus, DEC BONUS EVENT #1 Top Rank Boxing on ESPN: Beterbiev vs. Smith Jr. (06/18/2022) - New York, NY (Hulu Theater at Madison Square Garden) WBC/IBF/WBO Light Heavyweight Championship: Artur Beterbiev vs. Joe Smith Jr. - Beterbiev, TKO, R7 Abraham Nova vs. Robeisy Ramirez - Nova, DEC Wendy Toussaint vs. Asinia Byfield - Toussaint, DEC Bruce Carrington vs. Adrian Leyva - Carrington, TKO, R2 Jahi Tucker vs. D'Andre Smith - Tucker, DEC Troy Isley vs. Donte Stubbs - Isley, DEC Jahyae Brown vs. Keane McMahon - Brown, TKO, R4 Floyd Diaz vs. Daniil Platonovschi - Diaz, DEC The Friday events deadline is June 17, 8:30 p.m. CT. The Saturday events deadline is June 18, 2:00 p.m. CT. Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
DreamBroken Posted June 18, 2022 Share Posted June 18, 2022 EVENT #89 CES 69: Ajim vs. Baatar (06/17/2022) - Lincoln, RI (Twin River Casino) Ashiek Ajim vs. Azjavkhlan Baatar - Ajim, TKO, R2 Mike Rodriguez vs. Jeremy May - Rodriguez, TKO, R1 Richie Santiago vs. Harris Bonfiglio - Bonfiglio, SUB, R1 Alex Cardenas vs. Tyrime Da Silva - Da Silva, DEC Dion Rubio vs. Sam Watford - Rubio, DEC Fran Collins vs. Deran Martinez - Collins, KO, R1 Nathan Ghareeb vs. Javon Wright - Ghareeb, TKO, R3 EVENT #90 Combat FC 1: DiSciullo vs. De la Cruz (06/17/2022) - Wilmington, MA (The Shriners Auditorium) Rico DiSciullo vs. Gareth De la Cruz - DiSciullo, SUB, R1 Tim Caron vs. Salaiman Ahmadyar - Caron, DEC Jesse Erickson vs. Jay Bakanowski - Bakanowski, TKO, R2 Sage Philippe vs. Sanad Armouti - Philippe, DEC Leonardo Ladeira vs. Paul Teague - Ladeira, KO, R1 Stephen Stengel vs. Pat Casey - Casey, SUB, R1 EVENT #91 PFL 4 2022 Regular Season: Collard vs. Martinez (06/17/2022) - Atlanta, GA (Overtime Elite Arena) Clay Collard vs. Alex Martinez - Collard, DEC Antônio Carlos Júnior vs. Bruce Souto - Junior, SUB, R1 Raush Manfio vs. Olivier Aubin-Mercier - Manfio, DEC Jeremy Stephens vs. Myles Price - Price, DEC Omari Akhmedov vs. Teodoras Aukštuolis - Akhmedov, SUB, R1 Natan Schulte vs. Marcin Held - Held, DEC Emiliano Sordi vs. Delan Monte - Sordi, SUB, R2 Rob Wilkinson vs. Viktor Pešta - Wilkinson, TKO, R1 EVENT #92 Lux Fight League 23: Beltrán vs. Perez (06/17/2022) - Puebla, Mexico (Centro Expositor) Marco Beltrán vs. Rodolfo Rubio Perez - Perez, SUB, R2 Allan Zuñiga vs. Francesco Patron Manzo - Manzo, DEC Santiago Prieto vs. Jose Roura - Roura, DEC Alma Cespedes vs. Elizabeth Rodriguez - Rodriguez, DEC Antonio Suarez vs. Carlos Arana - Arana, DEC Linda Martell vs. Andrea Vazquez - Vazquez, DEC EVENT #93 KSW 71: Ziółkowski vs. Rajewski (06/18/2022) - Toruń, Poland (Arena Toruń) Marian Ziółkowski vs. Sebastian Rajewski - Ziolkowski, DEC KSW Kickboxing Rules: Marcin Różalski vs. Errol Zimmerman - Rozalski, DEC Artur Szpilka vs. Serhiy Radchenko - Szpilka, DEC Borys Mańkowski vs. Daniel Torres - Mankowski, DEC Jakub Wikłacz vs. Bruno Santos - Wiklacz, SUB,R2 Filip Stawowy vs. Michal Martínek - Stawowy, TKO, R2 Roman Szymański vs. Valeriu Mircea - Szymanski, DEC Artur Sowiński vs. Donovan Desmae -Sowinski, DEC Przemysław Dzwoniarek vs. Marc Doussis - Doussis, DEC EVENT #94 UFC Fight Night on ESPN 37: Kattar vs. Emmett (06/18/2022) - Austin, TX (Moody Center) Calvin Kattar vs. Josh Emmett - Emmett, DEC Kevin Holland vs. Tim Means - Holland, TKO, R1 Joaquin Buckley vs. Albert Duraev - Duraev, DEC Damir Ismagulov vs. Guram Kutateladze - Ismagulov, DEC Julian Marquez vs. Gregory Rodrigues - Marquez, TKO, R3 Adrian Yanez vs. Tony Kelley - Yanez, DEC Jasmine Jasudavicius vs. Natália Silva - Jasudavicius, DEC Court McGee vs. Jeremiah Wells - Wells, DEC Ricardo Ramos vs. Danny Chavez - Ramos, DEC Maria Oliveira vs. Gloria de Paula - de Paula, DEC Cody Stamann vs. Eddie Wineland - Stamann, DEC Phil Hawes vs. Deron Winn - Hawes, DEC Kyle Daukaus vs. Roman Dolidze - Daukaus, DEC BONUS EVENT #1 Top Rank Boxing on ESPN: Beterbiev vs. Smith Jr. (06/18/2022) - New York, NY (Hulu Theater at Madison Square Garden) WBC/IBF/WBO Light Heavyweight Championship: Artur Beterbiev vs. Joe Smith Jr. - Beterbiev, TKO, R7 Abraham Nova vs. Robeisy Ramirez - Nova, DEC Wendy Toussaint vs. Asinia Byfield - Toussaint, DEC Bruce Carrington vs. Adrian Leyva - Carrington, DEC Jahi Tucker vs. D'Andre Smith - Tucker, DEC Troy Isley vs. Donte Stubbs - Isley, DEC Jahyae Brown vs. Keane McMahon - Brown, TKO, R4 Floyd Diaz vs. Daniil Platonovschi - Diaz, DEC Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Hail Sabin Posted June 18, 2022 Share Posted June 18, 2022 EVENT #89 CES 69: Ajim vs. Baatar (06/17/2022) - Lincoln, RI (Twin River Casino) Ashiek Ajim vs. Azjavkhlan Baatar - Ajim, TKO, R1 Mike Rodriguez vs. Jeremy May - Rodriguez, TKO, R1 Richie Santiago vs. Harris Bonfiglio - Bonfiglio, SUB, R2 Alex Cardenas vs. Tyrime Da Silva - Da Silva, DEC Dion Rubio vs. Sam Watford - Rubio, DEC Fran Collins vs. Deran Martinez - Collins, KO, R2 Nathan Ghareeb vs. Javon Wright - Ghareeb, TKO, R2 EVENT #90 Combat FC 1: DiSciullo vs. De la Cruz (06/17/2022) - Wilmington, MA (The Shriners Auditorium) Rico DiSciullo vs. Gareth De la Cruz - DiSciullo, SUB, R1 Tim Caron vs. Salaiman Ahmadyar - Caron, DEC Jesse Erickson vs. Jay Bakanowski - Bakanowski, TKO, R2 Sage Philippe vs. Sanad Armouti - Philippe, DEC Leonardo Ladeira vs. Paul Teague - Ladeira, KO, R1 Stephen Stengel vs. Pat Casey - Casey, SUB, R1 EVENT #91 PFL 4 2022 Regular Season: Collard vs. Martinez (06/17/2022) - Atlanta, GA (Overtime Elite Arena) Clay Collard vs. Alex Martinez - Collard, DEC Antônio Carlos Júnior vs. Bruce Souto - Junior, SUB, R2 Raush Manfio vs. Olivier Aubin-Mercier -Mercier DEC Jeremy Stephens vs. Myles Price - Stephens TKO R2 Omari Akhmedov vs. Teodoras Aukštuolis - Akhmedov, SUB, R2 Natan Schulte vs. Marcin Held - Held, SUB R2 Emiliano Sordi vs. Delan Monte - Sordi, SUB, R1 Rob Wilkinson vs. Viktor Pešta - Wilkinson, TKO, R2 EVENT #92 Lux Fight League 23: Beltrán vs. Perez (06/17/2022) - Puebla, Mexico (Centro Expositor) Marco Beltrán vs. Rodolfo Rubio Perez - Perez, SUB, R2 Allan Zuñiga vs. Francesco Patron Manzo - Manzo, DEC Santiago Prieto vs. Jose Roura - Roura, DEC Alma Cespedes vs. Elizabeth Rodriguez - Rodriguez, DEC Antonio Suarez vs. Carlos Arana - Arana, DEC Linda Martell vs. Andrea Vazquez - Vazquez, DEC EVENT #93 KSW 71: Ziółkowski vs. Rajewski (06/18/2022) - Toruń, Poland (Arena Toruń) Marian Ziółkowski vs. Sebastian Rajewski - Ziolkowski, DEC KSW Kickboxing Rules: Marcin Różalski vs. Errol Zimmerman - Rozalski DEC Artur Szpilka vs. Serhiy Radchenko - Szpilka, DEC Borys Mańkowski vs. Daniel Torres - Mankowski, DEC Jakub Wikłacz vs. Bruno Santos - Wiklacz, SUB,R2 Filip Stawowy vs. Michal Martínek - Stawowy, TKO, R2 Roman Szymański vs. Valeriu Mircea - Szymanski, DEC Artur Sowiński vs. Donovan Desmae -Sowinski, DEC Przemysław Dzwoniarek vs. Marc Doussis - Doussis, DEC Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Recommended Posts
Create an account or sign in to comment
You need to be a member in order to leave a comment
Create an account
Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!
Register a new accountSign in
Already have an account? Sign in here.
Sign In Now