Hail Sabin Posted February 20, 2021 Share Posted February 20, 2021 EVENT #14 LFA 100: Altamirano vs. Smith (2/19/2021) - Park City, KS (Hartman Arena) Victor Altamirano vs. Nate Smith - Altamirano TKO R1 Charles Johnson vs. Karlee Pangilinan - Johnson TKO R2 Steven Nguyen vs. Jorge Juarez - Nguyen TKO R3 Gerald Scott vs. Tommy Aaron - Scott TKO R2 Christian Natividad vs. Evan Woolsey - Natividad TKO R1 Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
DreamBroken Posted February 20, 2021 Share Posted February 20, 2021 (edited) EVENT #14 LFA 100: Altamirano vs. Smith (2/19/2021) - Park City, KS (Hartman Arena) Victor Altamirano vs. Nate Smith - Altamirano, SUB, R3 Charles Johnson vs. Karlee Pangilinan - Johnson, DEC Steven Nguyen vs. Jorge Juarez - Nguyen, TKO, R2 Gerald Scott vs. Tommy Aaron - Scott, TKO, R1 Christian Natividad vs. Evan Woolsey - Natividad, TKO, R1 BONUS EVENT #1 Showtime Championship Boxing: Broner vs. Santiago (2/20/2021) - Uncasville, CT (Mohegan Sun Casino) Adrien Broner vs. Jovanie Santiago - Broner, DEC Otto Wallin vs. Dominic Breazeale - Wallin, TKO, R9 Robert Easter Jr. vs. Ryan Martin - Easter Jr., DEC Zachary Ochoa vs. Juan Jose Velasco - Ochoa, TKO, R7 Rau'shee Warren vs. Sharone Carter - Warren, DEC BONUS EVENT #2 Top Rank Boxing on ESPN: Berchelt vs Valdez (2/20/2021) - Las Vegas, NV (MGM Grand Conference Center Grand Ballroom) WBC Super Featherweight Championship: Miguel Berchelt vs. Oscar Valdez - Berchelt, DEC Gabriel Flores Jr. vs. Jayson Velez - Flores Jr., DEC Esquiva Falcao vs. Artur Akavov - Falcao, DEC Elvis Rodriguez vs. Luis Alberto Veron - Rodriguez, TKO, R8 Xander Zayas vs. James Martin - Zayas, TKO, R4 Omar Rosario vs. Uriel Villanueva - Rosario, DEC Javier Martinez vs. Billy Wagner - Martinez, DEC EVENT #15 UFC Fight Night on ESPN+ 43: Blaydes vs. Lewis (2/20/2021) - Las Vegas, NV (UFC APEX) Curtis Blaydes vs. Derrick Lewis - Blaydes, DEC Ketlen Vieira vs. Yana Kunitskaya - Vieira, DEC Charles Rosa vs. Darrick Minner - Rosa, SUB, R1 Oleksiy Oliynyk vs. Chris Daukaus - Oliynyk, SUB, R2 Phil Hawes vs. Nassourdine Imavov - Hawes, TKO, R2 Andrei Arlovski vs. Tom Aspinall - Arlovski, DEC Jared Gordon vs. Danny Chavez - Chavez, TKO, R3 Eddie Wineland vs. John Castañeda - Castaneda, DEC Nate Landwehr vs. Julian Erosa - Landwehr, DEC Shana Dobson vs. Casey O'Neill - O'Neill, DEC Chas Skelly vs. Jamall Emmers - Skelly, DEC Aiemann Zahabi vs. Drako Rodriguez - Rodriguez, DEC Sergey Spivak vs. Jared Vanderaa - Spivak, SUB, R3 Edited February 20, 2021 by DreamBroken finished Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Hail Sabin Posted February 20, 2021 Share Posted February 20, 2021 (edited) BONUS EVENT #1 Showtime Championship Boxing: Broner vs. Santiago (2/20/2021) - Uncasville, CT (Mohegan Sun Casino) Adrien Broner vs. Jovanie Santiago - Broner DEC Otto Wallin vs. Dominic Breazeale - Breazeale TKO R6 Robert Easter Jr. vs. Ryan Martin - Easter TKO R4 Zachary Ochoa vs. Juan Jose Velasco - Ochoa TKO R4 Rau'shee Warren vs. Sharone Carter - Warren DEC BONUS EVENT #2 Top Rank Boxing on ESPN: Berchelt vs Valdez (2/20/2021) - Las Vegas, NV (MGM Grand Conference Center Grand Ballroom) WBC Super Featherweight Championship: Miguel Berchelt vs. Oscar Valdez - Berchelt TKO R10 Gabriel Flores Jr. vs. Jayson Velez - Flores Jr TKO R7 Esquiva Falcao vs. Artur Akavov - Falcao DEC Elvis Rodriguez vs. Luis Alberto Veron - Rodriguez DEC Xander Zayas vs. James Martin - Zayas TKO R4 Omar Rosario vs. Uriel Villanueva - Rosario DEC Javier Martinez vs. Billy Wagner - Martinez DEC EVENT #15 UFC Fight Night on ESPN+ 43: Blaydes vs. Lewis (2/20/2021) - Las Vegas, NV (UFC APEX) Curtis Blaydes vs. Derrick Lewis - Mike's Seafood TKO R3 Ketlen Vieira vs. Yana Kunitskaya - Vieira, DEC Charles Rosa vs. Darrick Minner - Rosa, SUB, R1 Oleksiy Oliynyk vs. Chris Daukaus - Oliynyk, SUB, R1 Phil Hawes vs. Nassourdine Imavov - Hawes, TKO, R1 Andrei Arlovski vs. Tom Aspinall - Arlovski, DEC Jared Gordon vs. Danny Chavez - Chavez, TKO, R1 Eddie Wineland vs. John Castañeda - Castaneda, TKO R2 Nate Landwehr vs. Julian Erosa - Landwehr, TKO R2 Shana Dobson vs. Casey O'Neill - O'Neill, DEC Chas Skelly vs. Jamall Emmers - Skelly, DEC Aiemann Zahabi vs. Drako Rodriguez - Rodriguez, DEC Sergey Spivak vs. Jared Vanderaa - Spivak, SUB, R2 Edited February 20, 2021 by Hail Sabin Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Elsalvajeloco Posted February 20, 2021 Author Share Posted February 20, 2021 @Hail Sabin Do you have a method of victory for Rau'shee Warren vs. Sharone Carter? Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Hail Sabin Posted February 20, 2021 Share Posted February 20, 2021 Fixed it Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Elsalvajeloco Posted February 20, 2021 Author Share Posted February 20, 2021 27 minutes ago, Hail Sabin said: Fixed it @Hail Sabin I am still seeing just Warren. Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Hail Sabin Posted February 20, 2021 Share Posted February 20, 2021 Fixed the wrong one now it's good. 1 Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Elsalvajeloco Posted February 27, 2021 Author Share Posted February 27, 2021 Here is the template for this week: BONUS EVENT #1 Matchroom Boxing on DAZN: Parker vs. Fa (2/27/2021) - Auckland, New Zealand (Spark Arena) Joseph Parker vs. Junior Fa - Parker, DEC Nikolas Charalampous vs. Panuve Helu - Helu, DEC Hemi Ahio vs. Julius Lloyd Long - Ahio, DEC David Nyika vs. Jesse Maio - Maio, DEC Jerome Pampellone vs. Antz Amouta - Pampellone, TKO, R1 Richie Hadlow vs. Obedi Maguchi - Hadlow, TKO, R3 John Parker vs. Egelani Taito - Parker, DEC BONUS EVENT #2 Premier Boxing Champions: Dirrell vs. Davis (2/27/2021) - Los Angeles, CA (Shrine Exposition Center) Anthony Dirrell vs. Kyrone Davis - Dirrell, DEC Michel Rivera vs. Anthony Mercado Raices - Rivera, TKO, R3 Jesus Alejandro Ramos vs. Jesus Emilio Bojorquez - Ramos, TKO, R3 Leon Lawson III vs. Ramal Amanov - Lawson III, TKO, R3 Jose Valenzuela vs. Clay Burns - Valenzuela, TKO, R2 Vito Mielnicki Jr. vs. Noe Alejandro Lopez - Mielnicki Jr., DEC Arnold Alejandro vs. Jeremy Abram - Alejandro, DEC Romuel Cruz vs. Luis Javier Valdes - Cruz, TKO, R1 Anthony Cuba vs. Diego Elizondo - Cuba, DEC EVENT #16 UFC Fight Night on ESPN+ 44: Rozenstruik vs. Gane (2/27/2021) - Las Vegas, NV (UFC APEX) Jairzinho Rozenstruik vs. Cyril Gane - Gane, TKO, R3 Nikita Krylov vs. Magomed Ankalaev - Ankalaev, TKO, R1 Montana De La Rosa vs. Mayra Bueno Silva - Silva, DEC Pedro Munhoz vs Jimmie Rivera - Rivera, DEC Alex Caceres vs. Kevin Croom - Caceres, SUB, R2 Thiago Moisés vs. Alexander Hernandez - Hernandez, TKO, R2 Sabina Mazo vs. Alexis Davis - Davis, DEC Vince Cachero vs. Ronnie Lawrence - Lawrence, DEC Dustin Jacoby vs. Maxim Grishin - Jacoby, DEC EVENT #17 Matchroom Boxing on DAZN: Canelo vs. Yildirim (2/27/2021) - Miami Gardens, FL (Hard Rock Stadium) WBA Super World/WBC/Ring Magazine Super Middleweight Championship: Saúl Álvarez vs. Avni Yildirim - Álvarez, TKO, R6 Zhilei Zhang vs. Jerry Forrest - Zhang, DEC Diego Pacheco vs. Rodolfo Gomez Jr. - Pacheco, DEC Alexis Espino vs. Ashton Sykes - Espino, TKO, R3 Marc Castro vs. John Moraga - Castro, TKO, R2 Aaron Aponte vs. Harry Gigliotti - Aponte, DEC Keyshawn Davis vs. Lester Brown - Davis, TKO, R2 The Bonus Event #1 deadline is Saturday, February 27, 6:30 a.m. CT. The Saturday events deadline is February 27, 5:15 p.m. CT. Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
DreamBroken Posted February 27, 2021 Share Posted February 27, 2021 (edited) BONUS EVENT #1 Matchroom Boxing on DAZN: Parker vs. Fa (2/27/2021) - Auckland, New Zealand (Spark Arena) Joseph Parker vs. Junior Fa - Parker, DEC Nikolas Charalampous vs. Panuve Helu - Charalampous, DEC Hemi Ahio vs. Julius Lloyd Long - Ahio, DEC David Nyika vs. Jesse Maio - Nyika, DEC Jerome Pampellone vs. Antz Amouta - Pampellone, DEC Richie Hadlow vs. Obedi Maguchi - Hadlow, DEC John Parker vs. Egelani Taito - Parker, DEC BONUS EVENT #2 Premier Boxing Champions: Dirrell vs. Davis (2/27/2021) - Los Angeles, CA (Shrine Exposition Center) Anthony Dirrell vs. Kyrone Davis - Dirrell, DEC Michel Rivera vs. Anthony Mercado Raices - Rivera, TKO, R5 Jesus Alejandro Ramos vs. Jesus Emilio Bojorquez - Ramos, KO, R3 Leon Lawson III vs. Ramal Amanov - Lawson III, KO, R2 Jose Valenzuela vs. Clay Burns - Valenzuela, DEC Vito Mielnicki Jr. vs. Noe Alejandro Lopez - Mielnicki Jr., DEC Arnold Alejandro vs. Jeremy Abram - Alejandro, TKO, R4 Romuel Cruz vs. Luis Javier Valdes - Cruz, DEC Anthony Cuba vs. Diego Elizondo - Cuba, DEC EVENT #16 UFC Fight Night on ESPN+ 44: Rozenstruik vs. Gane (2/27/2021) - Las Vegas, NV (UFC APEX) Jairzinho Rozenstruik vs. Cyril Gane - Rozenstruik, TKO, R4 Nikita Krylov vs. Magomed Ankalaev - Ankalaev, TKO, R3 Montana De La Rosa vs. Mayra Bueno Silva - De La Rosa, DEC Pedro Munhoz vs Jimmie Rivera - Rivera, DEC Alex Caceres vs. Kevin Croom - Caceres, SUB, R1 Thiago Moisés vs. Alexander Hernandez - Hernandez, DEC Sabina Mazo vs. Alexis Davis - Mazo, DEC Vince Cachero vs. Ronnie Lawrence - Lawrence, DEC Dustin Jacoby vs. Maxim Grishin - Jacoby, DEC EVENT #17 Matchroom Boxing on DAZN: Canelo vs. Yildirim (2/27/2021) - Miami Gardens, FL (Hard Rock Stadium) WBA Super World/WBC/Ring Magazine Super Middleweight Championship: Saúl Álvarez vs. Avni Yildirim - Alvarez, TKO, R9 Zhilei Zhang vs. Jerry Forrest - Zhang, DEC Diego Pacheco vs. Rodolfo Gomez Jr. - Pacheco, DEC Alexis Espino vs. Ashton Sykes - Espino, DEC Marc Castro vs. John Moraga - Castro, DEC Aaron Aponte vs. Harry Gigliotti - Aponte, DEC Keyshawn Davis vs. Lester Brown - Davis, DEC Edited February 27, 2021 by DreamBroken finished Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Hail Sabin Posted February 27, 2021 Share Posted February 27, 2021 BONUS EVENT #1 Matchroom Boxing on DAZN: Parker vs. Fa (2/27/2021) - Auckland, New Zealand (Spark Arena) Joseph Parker vs. Junior Fa - Parker, DEC Nikolas Charalampous vs. Panuve Helu - Helu, DEC Hemi Ahio vs. Julius Lloyd Long - Long, DEC David Nyika vs. Jesse Maio - Nyika, DEC Jerome Pampellone vs. Antz Amouta - Pampellone, TKO, R3 Richie Hadlow vs. Obedi Maguchi - Hadlow, TKO, R5 John Parker vs. Egelani Taito - Parker, DEC Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Hail Sabin Posted February 27, 2021 Share Posted February 27, 2021 BONUS EVENT #2 Premier Boxing Champions: Dirrell vs. Davis (2/27/2021) - Los Angeles, CA (Shrine Exposition Center) Anthony Dirrell vs. Kyrone Davis - Dirrell, TKO R10 Michel Rivera vs. Anthony Mercado Raices - Rivera, TKO, R6 Jesus Alejandro Ramos vs. Jesus Emilio Bojorquez - Ramos, KO, R4 Leon Lawson III vs. Ramal Amanov - Lawson III, KO, R5 Jose Valenzuela vs. Clay Burns - Valenzuela, DEC Vito Mielnicki Jr. vs. Noe Alejandro Lopez - Mielnicki Jr., DEC Arnold Alejandro vs. Jeremy Abram - Alejandro, TKO, R6 Romuel Cruz vs. Luis Javier Valdes - Cruz, DEC Anthony Cuba vs. Diego Elizondo - Cuba, DEC EVENT #16 UFC Fight Night on ESPN+ 44: Rozenstruik vs. Gane (2/27/2021) - Las Vegas, NV (UFC APEX) Jairzinho Rozenstruik vs. Cyril Gane - Gane TKO R3 Nikita Krylov vs. Magomed Ankalaev - Ankalaev, TKO, R2 Montana De La Rosa vs. Mayra Bueno Silva - De La Rosa, SUB R3 Pedro Munhoz vs Jimmie Rivera - Rivera, DEC Alex Caceres vs. Kevin Croom - Caceres, SUB, R1 Thiago Moisés vs. Alexander Hernandez - Hernandez, TKO R2 Sabina Mazo vs. Alexis Davis - Mazo, DEC Vince Cachero vs. Ronnie Lawrence - Lawrence, DEC Dustin Jacoby vs. Maxim Grishin - Jacoby, DEC EVENT #17 Matchroom Boxing on DAZN: Canelo vs. Yildirim (2/27/2021) - Miami Gardens, FL (Hard Rock Stadium) WBA Super World/WBC/Ring Magazine Super Middleweight Championship: Saúl Álvarez vs. Avni Yildirim - Alvarez, TKO, R6 Zhilei Zhang vs. Jerry Forrest - Zhang, TKO R6 Diego Pacheco vs. Rodolfo Gomez Jr. - Pacheco, DEC Alexis Espino vs. Ashton Sykes - Espino, TKO R6 Marc Castro vs. John Moraga - Castro, DEC Aaron Aponte vs. Harry Gigliotti - Aponte, TKO R4 Keyshawn Davis vs. Lester Brown - Davis, DEC Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Elsalvajeloco Posted March 6, 2021 Author Share Posted March 6, 2021 Here is the template for this week: EVENT #18 iKon Fighting Federation 5: Knight vs. Wright (3/5/2021) - Biloxi, MS (Biloxi Civic Center) Jason Knight vs. Cliff Wright - Knight, SUB, R2 Socrates Pierre vs. Harris Stephenson - Pierre, TKO, R2 Griffin Fisk vs. Alexandra Ballou - Ballou, DEC Macy Breaux vs. Shawna Ormsby - Breaux, DEC Kayla Hracho vs. Emilee King - Hracho, DEC Valerie Wong vs. Isis Verbeek - Wong, DEC AJ Fletcher vs. Wesley Golden - Fletcher, TKO, R3 Charlie Decca vs. Kyle McGrough - Decca, TKO, R1 EVENT #19 Superwomen: Shields vs. Dicaire (3/5/2021) - Flint, MI (Dort Federal Event Center) WBC/IBF/WBA Super World/WBO Female Super Welterweight Championship: Claressa Shields vs. Marie Eve Dicaire - Shields, DEC Timur Kerefov vs. Manny Woods - Kerefov, TKO, R5 Danielle Perkins vs. Monika Harrison - Perkins, TKO, R3 Marlen Esparza vs. Shelly Barnett - Esparza, DEC Jamie Mitchell vs. Noemi Bosques - Mitchell, DEC Robert Simms vs. Aaron Quintana - Simms, DEC EVENT #20 UFC 259: Błachowicz vs. Adesanya (3/6/2021) - Las Vegas, NV (UFC APEX) Jan Błachowicz vs. Israel Adesanya - Adesanya, DEC Amanda Nunes vs. Megan Anderson - Nunes, DEC Petr Yan vs. Aljamain Sterling - Yan, DEC Islam Makhachev vs. Drew Dober - Makhachev, DEC Thiago Santos vs. Aleksandar Rakić - Rakić, TKO, R2 Dominick Cruz vs. Casey Kenney - Cruz, DEC Song Yadong vs. Kyler Phillips - Yadong, TKO, R2 Joseph Benavidez vs. Askar Askarov - Benavidez, DEC Rogério Bontorin vs. Kai Kara-France - Kara-France, DEC Tim Elliott vs. Jordan Espinosa - Elliott, DEC Kennedy Nzechukwu vs. Carlos Ulberg - Ulberg, TKO, R2 Sean Brady vs. Jake Matthews - Brady, DEC Lívia Renata Souza vs. Amanda Lemos - Lemos, DEC Uroš Medić vs. Aalon Cruz - Medić, TKO, R2 Mario Bautista vs. Trevin Jones - Jones, DEC The Friday events deadline is Friday, March 5, 8:45 p.m. CT. The Event #20 deadline is Saturday, March 6, 4:00 p.m. CT. Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
DreamBroken Posted March 6, 2021 Share Posted March 6, 2021 EVENT #18 iKon Fighting Federation 5: Knight vs. Wright (3/5/2021) - Biloxi, MS (Biloxi Civic Center) Jason Knight vs. Cliff Wright - Knight, SUB, R2 Socrates Pierre vs. Harris Stephenson - Stephenson, TKO, R1 Griffin Fisk vs. Alexandra Ballou - Ballou, DEC Macy Breaux vs. Shawna Ormsby - Breaux, DEC Kayla Hracho vs. Emilee King - King, DEC Valerie Wong vs. Isis Verbeek - Wong, DEC AJ Fletcher vs. Wesley Golden - Fletcher, SUB, R1 Charlie Decca vs. Kyle McGrough - Decca, KO, R1 EVENT #19 Superwomen: Shields vs. Dicaire (3/5/2021) - Flint, MI (Dort Federal Event Center) WBC/IBF/WBA Super World/WBO Female Super Welterweight Championship: Claressa Shields vs. Marie Eve Dicaire - Shields, DEC Timur Kerefov vs. Manny Woods - Kerefov, KO, R3 Danielle Perkins vs. Monika Harrison - Perkins, DEC Marlen Esparza vs. Shelly Barnett - Esparza, DEC Jamie Mitchell vs. Noemi Bosques - Mitchell, DEC Robert Simms vs. Aaron Quintana - Simms, DEC EVENT #20 UFC 259: Błachowicz vs. Adesanya (3/6/2021) - Las Vegas, NV (UFC APEX) Jan Błachowicz vs. Israel Adesanya - Adesanya, TKO, R3 Amanda Nunes vs. Megan Anderson - Nunes, TKO, R2 Petr Yan vs. Aljamain Sterling - Yan, DEC Islam Makhachev vs. Drew Dober - Makhachev, DEC Thiago Santos vs. Aleksandar Rakić - Rakic, DEC Dominick Cruz vs. Casey Kenney - Cruz, DEC Song Yadong vs. Kyler Phillips - Yadong, DEC Joseph Benavidez vs. Askar Askarov - Askarov, DEC Rogério Bontorin vs. Kai Kara-France - Bontorin, DEC Tim Elliott vs. Jordan Espinosa - Espinosa, SUB, R2 Kennedy Nzechukwu vs. Carlos Ulberg - Ulberg, TKO, R1 Sean Brady vs. Jake Matthews - Brady, DEC Lívia Renata Souza vs. Amanda Lemos - Souza, DEC Uroš Medić vs. Aalon Cruz - Medic, TKO, R1 Mario Bautista vs. Trevin Jones - Bautista, DEC Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Hail Sabin Posted March 6, 2021 Share Posted March 6, 2021 EVENT #18 iKon Fighting Federation 5: Knight vs. Wright (3/5/2021) - Biloxi, MS (Biloxi Civic Center) Jason Knight vs. Cliff Wright - Knight, SUB, R3 Socrates Pierre vs. Harris Stephenson - Stephenson, TKO, R2 Griffin Fisk vs. Alexandra Ballou - Ballou, DEC Macy Breaux vs. Shawna Ormsby - Breaux, DEC Kayla Hracho vs. Emilee King - King, DEC Valerie Wong vs. Isis Verbeek - Wong, DEC AJ Fletcher vs. Wesley Golden - Fletcher, SUB, R2 Charlie Decca vs. Kyle McGrough - Decca, KO, R2 EVENT #19 Superwomen: Shields vs. Dicaire (3/5/2021) - Flint, MI (Dort Federal Event Center) WBC/IBF/WBA Super World/WBO Female Super Welterweight Championship: Claressa Shields vs. Marie Eve Dicaire - Shields, TKO R8 Timur Kerefov vs. Manny Woods - Kerefov, KO, R4 Danielle Perkins vs. Monika Harrison - Perkins, DEC Marlen Esparza vs. Shelly Barnett - Esparza, DEC Jamie Mitchell vs. Noemi Bosques - Mitchell, DEC Robert Simms vs. Aaron Quintana - Simms, DEC Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Hail Sabin Posted March 6, 2021 Share Posted March 6, 2021 EVENT #20 UFC 259: Błachowicz vs. Adesanya (3/6/2021) - Las Vegas, NV (UFC APEX) Jan Błachowicz vs. Israel Adesanya - Adesanya, TKO, R3 Amanda Nunes vs. Megan Anderson - Nunes, TKO, R3 Petr Yan vs. Aljamain Sterling - Yan, DEC Islam Makhachev vs. Drew Dober - Makhachev, TKO R2 Thiago Santos vs. Aleksandar Rakić - Rakic, TKO R2 Dominick Cruz vs. Casey Kenney - Cruz, DEC Song Yadong vs. Kyler Phillips - Yadong, TKO R3 Joseph Benavidez vs. Askar Askarov - Askarov, TKO R3 Rogério Bontorin vs. Kai Kara-France - France DEC Tim Elliott vs. Jordan Espinosa - Elliot DEC Kennedy Nzechukwu vs. Carlos Ulberg - Ulberg, TKO, R1 Sean Brady vs. Jake Matthews - Brady, TKO R2 Lívia Renata Souza vs. Amanda Lemos - Souza, SUB R3 Uroš Medić vs. Aalon Cruz - Medic, TKO, R1 Mario Bautista vs. Trevin Jones - Bautista, TKO R3 Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Elsalvajeloco Posted March 13, 2021 Author Share Posted March 13, 2021 Here is the template for this week: EVENT #21 CFFC 93: Huckbody vs. Jeffery (3/12/2021) - Philadelphia, PA (2300 Arena) Collin Huckbody vs. Aaron Jeffrey - Jeffrey, SUB, R2 Jamelle Jones vs. Cody Goodale - Jones, TKO, R2 Ashley Deen vs. Jasmine Jasudavicius - Jasudavicius, TKO, R2 Troy Cain vs. Miles Lee - Lee, DEC Troy Green vs. Yohan Lainesse - Lainesse, TKO, R3 Cedric Gunnison vs. Charlie Campbell - Gunnison, TKO, R3 EVENT #22 LFA 101: The Undefeated (3/12/2021) - Shawnee, OK (Grand Casino Hotel & Resort) Anthony Kalani vs. Tee Cummins - Kalani, TKO, R2 Jalil Fuller vs. Treston Vines - Fuller, TKO, R3 Mark Climaco vs. Pololu Nakanelua - Climaco, DEC Miguel Jacob vs. AJ Nichols - Jacob, DEC Jaqueline Amorim vs. Taisha Gandy - Amorim, SUB, R1 Alden Coria vs. Rashaad Robinson - Coria, SUB, R2 Hunter Colvin vs. Obinwa Ikebunna - Colvin, TKO, R3 EVENT #23 Lion Fight 64: Muay Thai Madness (3/12/2021) - Hutchinson, KS (Memorial Hall) Lion Fight North American Super Cruiserweight Championship: Steve Walker vs. Brian Collette - Walker, TKO, R3 Terrance Hodges vs. Joseph Stripling - Hodges, DEC Warren Thompson vs. Cody East - Thompson, TKO, R2 Cody Moberly vs. Michael Triana - Triana, TKO, R3 Chance Thackston vs. Cody Carrillo - Thackston, DEC Crystal Van Wyk vs. Andy Nguyen - Nguyen, DEC EVENT #24 Lux Fight League 12: Lopes vs. Fullen (3/12/2021) - Monterrey, Mexico (Showcenter Complex) Diego Lopes vs. Masio Fullen - Lopes, SUB, R2 Hugo Flores vs. Jorge Vargas Perez - Flores, TKO, R2 Saray Orozco vs. Alejandra Orozco -*S. Orozco, DEC Edgar Delgado Jimenez vs. Mike Villegas - Jimenez, DEC Ruben Lozano vs. Alex Sanchez - Sanchez, DEC Erik Silva vs. Erik Radleim - Silva, DEC Carlos Rivera vs. Irvin Amaya - Rivera, TKO, R2 *Notate your predicted winner with either S. Orozco or A. Orozco and then your preferred method and round. BONUS EVENT #1 Showtime Championship Boxing: Benavidez vs. Ellis (3/13/2021) - Uncasville, CT (Mohegan Sun Casino) David Benavidez vs. Ronald Ellis - Benavidez, TKO, R5 Isaac Cruz Gonzalez vs. Jose Mathias Romero - Gonzalez, TKO, R4 Jamontay Clark vs. Terrell Gausha - Gausha, DEC Michael Angeletti vs. Fernando Ibarra De Anda - Angeletti, DEC BONUS EVENT #2 Matchroom Boxing on DAZN: Estrada vs. Chocalatito II (3/13/2021) - Dallas, TX (American Airlines Center) WBC & WBA Super World Super Flyweight Championship/Ring Magazine Junior Bantamweight Championship: Juan Francisco Estrada vs. Roman Gonzalez - Estrada, DEC WBC/WBA/IBF/WBO/Ring Magazine Female Welterweight Championship: Jessica McCaskill vs. Cecilia Braekhus - McCaskill, DEC WBA Super World Light Flyweight Championship: Hiroto Kyoguchi vs. Axel Aragon Vega - Kyoguchi, DEC Raymond Ford vs. Aaron Perez - Ford, DEC Austin Williams vs. Denis Douglin - Williams, DEC Souleymane Cissokho vs. Daniel Echeverria - Cissokho, DEC EVENT #25 UFC Fight Night on ESPN+ 45: Edwards vs. Muhammad (3/13/2021) - Las Vegas, NV (UFC APEX) Leon Edwards vs. Belal Muhammad - Edwards, DEC Misha Cirkunov vs. Ryan Spann - Spann,TKO, R1 Dan Ige vs. Gavin Tucker - Ige, DEC Jonathan Martinez vs. Davey Grant - Martinez, DEC Manel Kape vs. Matheus Nicolau - Kape, TKO, R3 Eryk Anders vs. Darren Stewart - Stewart, DEC Angela Hill vs. Ashley Yoder - Hill, DEC Charles Jourdain vs. Marcelo Rojo - Jourdain, TKO, R2 Rani Yahya vs. Ray Rodriguez - Yahya, SUB, R3 Nasrat Haqparast vs. Rafa García - Haqparast, TKO, R3 Cortney Casey vs. JJ Aldrich - Aldrich, DEC Gloria de Paula vs. Jinh Yu Frey - De Paula DEC Matthew Semelsberger vs. Jason Witt - Semelsberger, TKO, R2 The Friday events deadline is March 12, 8:00 p.m. CT. The Saturday events deadline is March 13, 2:45 p.m. CT. Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Hail Sabin Posted March 13, 2021 Share Posted March 13, 2021 EVENT #21 CFFC 93: Huckbody vs. Jeffery (3/12/2021) - Philadelphia, PA (2300 Arena) Collin Huckbody vs. Aaron Jeffrey - Huckboy TKO R3 Jamelle Jones vs. Cody Goodale - Jones TKO R2 Ashley Deen vs. Jasmine Jasudavicius - Deen DEC Troy Cain vs. Miles Lee -Cain DEC Troy Green vs. Yohan Lainesse - Green TKO R2 Cedric Gunnison vs. Charlie Campbell - Campbell DEC EVENT #22 LFA 101: The Undefeated (3/12/2021) - Shawnee, OK (Grand Casino Hotel & Resort) Anthony Kalani vs. Tee Cummins - Kalani TKO R2 Jalil Fuller vs. Treston Vines - Fuller TKO R3 Mark Climaco vs. Pololu Nakanelua - Climaco DEC Miguel Jacob vs. AJ Nichols - Jacob TKO R3 Jaqueline Amorim vs. Taisha Gandy - Amorim TKO R3 Alden Coria vs. Rashaad Robinson - Coria TKO R2 Hunter Colvin vs. Obinwa Ikebunna - Colvin DEC EVENT #23 Lion Fight 64: Muay Thai Madness (3/12/2021) - Hutchinson, KS (Memorial Hall) Lion Fight North American Super Cruiserweight Championship: Steve Walker vs. Brian Collette - Walker TKO R3 Terrance Hodges vs. Joseph Stripling -Hodges TKO R2 Warren Thompson vs. Cody East - East TKO R2 Cody Moberly vs. Michael Triana - Moberly DEC Chance Thackston vs. Cody Carrillo - Thackston TKO R2 Crystal Van Wyk vs. Andy Nguyen - Wyk DEC EVENT #24 Lux Fight League 12: Lopes vs. Fullen (3/12/2021) - Monterrey, Mexico (Showcenter Complex) Diego Lopes vs. Masio Fullen - Lopes TKO R2 Hugo Flores vs. Jorge Vargas Perez - Flores TKO R3 Saray Orozco vs. Alejandra Orozco -* S Orozco TKO R2 Edgar Delgado Jimenez vs. Mike Villegas - Jimenez DEC Ruben Lozano vs. Alex Sanchez - Sanchez TKO R3 Erik Silva vs. Erik Radleim - Silva TKO R2 Carlos Rivera vs. Irvin Amaya - Rivera TKO R2 Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
DreamBroken Posted March 13, 2021 Share Posted March 13, 2021 EVENT #21 CFFC 93: Huckbody vs. Jeffery (3/12/2021) - Philadelphia, PA (2300 Arena) Collin Huckbody vs. Aaron Jeffrey - Jeffrey, DEC Jamelle Jones vs. Cody Goodale - Jones, DEC Ashley Deen vs. Jasmine Jasudavicius - Deen, DEC Troy Cain vs. Miles Lee - Cain, DEC Troy Green vs. Yohan Lainesse - Green, DEC Cedric Gunnison vs. Charlie Campbell - Gunnison, DEC EVENT #22 LFA 101: The Undefeated (3/12/2021) - Shawnee, OK (Grand Casino Hotel & Resort) Anthony Kalani vs. Tee Cummins - Kalani, DEC Jalil Fuller vs. Treston Vines - Vines, TKO, R2 Mark Climaco vs. Pololu Nakanelua - Climaco, DEC Miguel Jacob vs. AJ Nichols - Nichols, DEC Jaqueline Amorim vs. Taisha Gandy - Amorim, SUB, R1 Alden Coria vs. Rashaad Robinson - Coria, DEC Hunter Colvin vs. Obinwa Ikebunna - Colvin, TKO, R1 EVENT #23 Lion Fight 64: Muay Thai Madness (3/12/2021) - Hutchinson, KS (Memorial Hall) Lion Fight North American Super Cruiserweight Championship: Steve Walker vs. Brian Collette - Walker, DEC Terrance Hodges vs. Joseph Stripling - Hodges, DEC Warren Thompson vs. Cody East - East, TKO, R2 Cody Moberly vs. Michael Triana - Triana, DEC Chance Thackston vs. Cody Carrillo - Thackston, DEC Crystal Van Wyk vs. Andy Nguyen - Nguyen, DEC EVENT #24 Lux Fight League 12: Lopes vs. Fullen (3/12/2021) - Monterrey, Mexico (Showcenter Complex) Diego Lopes vs. Masio Fullen - Lopes, DEC Hugo Flores vs. Jorge Vargas Perez - Flores, DEC Saray Orozco vs. Alejandra Orozco -*S. Orozco, DEC Edgar Delgado Jimenez vs. Mike Villegas - Villegas, DEC Ruben Lozano vs. Alex Sanchez - Sanchez, DEC Erik Silva vs. Erik Radleim - Silva, SUB, R2 Carlos Rivera vs. Irvin Amaya - Rivera, DEC *Notate your predicted winner with either S. Orozco or A. Orozco and then your preferred method and round. BONUS EVENT #1 Showtime Championship Boxing: Benavidez vs. Ellis (3/13/2021) - Uncasville, CT (Mohegan Sun Casino) David Benavidez vs. Ronald Ellis - Benavides, TKO, R10 Isaac Cruz Gonzalez vs. Jose Mathias Romero - Gonzalez, DEC Jamontay Clark vs. Terrell Gausha - Clark, DEC Michael Angeletti vs. Fernando Ibarra De Anda - Angeletti, DEC BONUS EVENT #2 Matchroom Boxing on DAZN: Estrada vs. Chocalatito II (3/13/2021) - Dallas, TX (American Airlines Center) WBC & WBA Super World Super Flyweight Championship/Ring Magazine Junior Bantamweight Championship: Juan Francisco Estrada vs. Roman Gonzalez - Gonzalez, DEC WBC/WBA/IBF/WBO/Ring Magazine Female Welterweight Championship: Jessica McCaskill vs. Cecilia Braekhus - Braekhus, DEC WBA Super World Light Flyweight Championship: Hiroto Kyoguchi vs. Axel Aragon Vega - Kyoguchi, DEC Raymond Ford vs. Aaron Perez - Ford, DEC Austin Williams vs. Denis Douglin - Williams, TKO, R5 Souleymane Cissokho vs. Daniel Echeverria - Cissokho, TKO, R6 EVENT #25 UFC Fight Night on ESPN+ 45: Edwards vs. Muhammad (3/13/2021) - Las Vegas, NV (UFC APEX) Leon Edwards vs. Belal Muhammad - Edwards, DEC Misha Cirkunov vs. Ryan Spann - Spann, TKO, R1 Dan Ige vs. Gavin Tucker - Ige, DEC Jonathan Martinez vs. Davey Grant - Martinez, SUB, R3 Manel Kape vs. Matheus Nicolau - Kape, TKO, R2 Eryk Anders vs. Darren Stewart - Anders, DEC Angela Hill vs. Ashley Yoder - Yoder, DEC Charles Jourdain vs. Marcelo Rojo - Jourdain, SUB, R2 Rani Yahya vs. Ray Rodriguez - Yahya, SUB, R1 Nasrat Haqparast vs. Rafa García - Garcia, DEC Cortney Casey vs. JJ Aldrich - Casey, DEC Gloria de Paula vs. Jinh Yu Frey - Frey, DEC Matthew Semelsberger vs. Jason Witt - Witt, DEC Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Hail Sabin Posted March 13, 2021 Share Posted March 13, 2021 BONUS EVENT #1 Showtime Championship Boxing: Benavidez vs. Ellis (3/13/2021) - Uncasville, CT (Mohegan Sun Casino) David Benavidez vs. Ronald Ellis - Benavidez TKO R7 Isaac Cruz Gonzalez vs. Jose Mathias Romero - Gonzalez DEC Jamontay Clark vs. Terrell Gausha - Clark DEC Michael Angeletti vs. Fernando Ibarra De Anda - Angeletti DEC BONUS EVENT #2 Matchroom Boxing on DAZN: Estrada vs. Chocalatito II (3/13/2021) - Dallas, TX (American Airlines Center) WBC & WBA Super World Super Flyweight Championship/Ring Magazine Junior Bantamweight Championship: Juan Francisco Estrada vs. Roman Gonzalez - Estrada DEC WBC/WBA/IBF/WBO/Ring Magazine Female Welterweight Championship: Jessica McCaskill vs. Cecilia Braekhus - Braekhus DEC WBA Super World Light Flyweight Championship: Hiroto Kyoguchi vs. Axel Aragon Vega - Kyoguchi DEC Raymond Ford vs. Aaron Perez - Ford DEC Austin Williams vs. Denis Douglin - Williams DEC Souleymane Cissokho vs. Daniel Echeverria - Cissokho DEC EVENT #25 UFC Fight Night on ESPN+ 45: Edwards vs. Muhammad (3/13/2021) - Las Vegas, NV (UFC APEX) Leon Edwards vs. Belal Muhammad - Edwards DEC Misha Cirkunov vs. Ryan Spann - Cirkunov SUB R2 Dan Ige vs. Gavin Tucker - Ige TKO R2 Jonathan Martinez vs. Davey Grant - Grant DEC Manel Kape vs. Matheus Nicolau - Kape SUB R2 Eryk Anders vs. Darren Stewart - Stewart TKO R2 Angela Hill vs. Ashley Yoder - Hill DEC Charles Jourdain vs. Marcelo Rojo - Jourdain TKO R2 Rani Yahya vs. Ray Rodriguez - Yahya TKO R1 Nasrat Haqparast vs. Rafa García - Haqparast TKO R1 Cortney Casey vs. JJ Aldrich - JJ DEC Gloria de Paula vs. Jinh Yu Frey - Frey DEC Matthew Semelsberger vs. Jason Witt - Semelsberger TKO R1 Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Elsalvajeloco Posted March 18, 2021 Author Share Posted March 18, 2021 Here is the template for this week: EVENT #26 Cage Warriors 120: Richardson vs. Kauppinen (3/18/2021) - London, England, United Kingdom (York Hall) Jamie Richardson vs. Kent Kauppinen - Kauppinen, TKO, R2 Paul Hughes vs. James Hendin - Hendin, DEC Will Currie vs. Christian Leroy Duncan - Currie, SUB, R2 Kieran Lister vs. Decky McAleenan - Lister, DEC Steven Hooper vs. Mike Figlak - Figlak, TKO, R1 BONUS EVENT #1 Ring City USA: Machado vs. Fierro (3/18/2021) - Salinas, Puerto Rico (Albergue Olimpico) Alberto Machado vs. Angel Fierro - Machado, TKO, R6 Jose Martinez vs. Israel Gonzalez - Martinez, DEC Jose Roman vs. Roque Agustin Junco - Roman, TKO, R3 Maricela Cornejo vs. Alma Ibarra - Cornejo, DEC Angel Acosta vs. Gilberto Mendoza - Acosta, TKO, R6 Edwin Valentin vs. Hector Marengo - Valentin, TKO, R2 Marco Delgado vs. Joseph Ward - Ward, DEC EVENT #27 ONE Championship 131: Fists of Fury III (3/19/2021) - Kallang, Singapore (Singapore Indoor Stadium) ONE Super Series Welterweight Kickboxing Championship: Regian Eersel vs. Mustapha Haida - Eersel, DEC ONE Super Series Muay Thai Rules: Janet Todd vs. Alma Juniku - Todd, DEC Alex Silva vs. Hiroshi Minowa - Minowa, DEC Maíra Mazar vs. Jenelyn Olsim - Mazar, DEC Roshan Mainam vs. Aziz Calim - Mainam, TKO, R2 Yodkaikaew Fairtex vs. Yong Hu - Fairtex, TKO, R2 EVENT #28 Cage Warriors 121: Sardari vs. Desmae (3/19/2021) - London, England, United Kingdom (York Hall) Agy Sardari vs. Donovan Desmae - Sardari, DEC Jack Cartwright vs. Sylwester Miller - Cartwright, TKO, R1 James Webb vs. Matthew Bonner - Webb, SUB, R2 Ian Garry vs. Rostem Akman - Garry, TKO, R2 Madars Fleminas vs. Jack Grant - Grant, TKO, R2 EVENT #29 BFL 66: Estremadura vs. Demarce (3/19/2021) - Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada (BFL Studios) Achilles Estremadura vs. Curtis Demarce - Estremadura, TKO, R2 Caio Machado vs. Lee Mein - Machado, TKO, R1 Craig Maclean vs. Ali Wasuk - Wasuk, DEC Kennan Kellar vs. Kyran Cameron - Cameron, TKO, R2 Dario Sinagoga vs. Craig Shintani - Sinagoga, DEC EVENT #30 BKFC 16: Garcia vs. Elmore (3/19/2021) - Biloxi, MS (Biloxi Civic Center) Leonard Garcia vs. Joe Elmore - Elmore, DEC DeMarcus Corley vs. Reginald Barnett Jr. - Corley, DEC Bob O'Bannen vs. Arnold Adams - Adams, TKO, R2 Melvin Guillard vs. Scott O' Shaughnessy - Guillard, TKO, R2 Kaleb Harris vs. Noah Cutter - Harris, TKO, R1 Brad Kelly vs. Elvin Leon Brito - Brito, TKO, R2 Adrian Miles vs. Jason Fish - Miles, DEC EVENT #31 LFA 102: Souza vs. Johns (3/19/2021) - Shawnee, OK (Grand Casino Hotel & Resort) Bruno Souza vs. Elijah Johns - Souza, DEC Gregory Rodrigues vs. Al Matavao - Rodrigues, DEC Steve Jones vs. Nikolay Veretennikov - Veretennikov, TKO, R3 AJ Cunningham vs. Javier Garcia - Cunningham, DEC Jimmy Meza vs. Brandon Lewis - Lewis, SUB, R2 Alberto Rodriguez vs. Chris Mecate - Mecate, TKO, R1 Haris Talundžić vs. Luis Iniguez - Talundžić, DEC BONUS EVENT #2 Top Rank Boxing on ESPN: Beterbiev vs. Deines (3/20/2021) - Moscow, Russia (Khodynka Ice Palace) WBC & IBF Light Heavyweight Championship: Artur Beterbiev vs. Adam Deines - Beterbiev, TKO, R7 Azizbek Abdugofurov vs. Pavel Silyagin - Silyagin, DEC Alexander Besputin vs. Viktor Plotnikov - Besputin, DEC Khariton Agrba vs. Helber Rojas - Agrba, DEC Ramzan Baysarov vs. Michel Marcano - Baysarov, TKO, R4 Elena Saveleva vs. Olga Gurova - Saveleva, DEC Igor Mikhalkin vs. Denis Tsaryuk - Mikhalkin, TKO, R3 Veljko Raznatovic vs. Sergey Beloshapkin - Raznatovic, TKO, R3 EVENT #32 KSW 59: Fight Code (3/20/2021) - Łódź, Poland (Studio Klubu Wytwórnia) Mariusz Pudzianowski vs. Nikola Milanović - Pudzianowski, TKO, R1 Antun Račić vs. Sebastian Przybysz - Račić, DEC Krystian Kaszubowski vs. Michał Pietrzak - Pietrzak, DEC Darko Stošić vs. Michał Włodarek - Stošić, TKO, R2 Jason Radcliffe vs. Damian Janikowski - Janikowski, DEC Savo Lazić vs. Sebastian Rajewski - Rajewski, TKO, R2 Konrad Dyrschka vs. Łukasz Rajewski - Dyrschka, DEC Lionel Padilla vs. Adrian Bartosiński - Bartosiński, TKO, R2 BONUS EVENT #3 Matchroom Boxing on DAZN: Okolie vs. Glowacki (3/20/2021) - London, England, United Kingdom (Wembley Arena) WBO Cruiserweight Championship: Lawrence Okolie vs. Krzysztof Glowacki - Okolie, TKO, R9 Chris Billam-Smith vs. Vasil Ducar - Billam-Smith, DEC Anthony Fowler vs. Jorge Fortea - Fowler, TKO, R5 Joe Cordina vs. Faroukh Kourbanov - Cordina, DEC Bradley Rea vs. Lee Cutler - Rea, DEC Ramla Ali vs. Bec Connolly - Ali, DEC EVENT #33 Cage Warriors 122: Charriere vs. Vucenic (3/20/2021) - London, England, United Kingdom (York Hall) Morgan Charriere vs. Jordan Vucenic - Vucenic, DEC Paddy Pimblett vs. Davide Martinez - Pimblett, TKO, R2 Brian Bouland vs. Liam Gittins - Bouland, DEC Tobias Harila vs. Aidan Stephen - Harila, DEC Corrin Eaton vs. Jean N'Doye - N'Doye, SUB, R2 BONUS EVENT #4 Golden Boy Boxing on DAZN: Ortiz Jr. vs. Hooker (3/20/2021) - Fort Worth, TX (Dickies Arena) Vergil Ortiz Jr. vs. Maurice Hooker - Ortiz Jr., TKO, R6 WBA Female Minimumweight Championship: Anabel Ortiz vs. Seneisa Estrada - Estrada, DEC Marcelino Nicolas Lopez vs. Jairo Lopez - M. Lopez, DEC Luis Alberto Hernandez Ramos vs. Alex Martin - Ramos, DEC George Rincon vs. Luis Solis - Rincon, TKO, R2 Hector Valdez vs. Alberto Torres - Valdez, DEC Tristan Kalkreuth vs. Dustin Long - Kalkreuth, TKO, R2 EVENT #34 UFC Fight Night on ESPN 21: Brunson vs. Holland (3/20/2021) - Las Vegas, NV (UFC APEX) Derek Brunson vs. Kevin Holland - Holland, TKO, R3 Cheyanne Buys vs. Montserrat Ruiz - Buys, DEC Adrian Yanez vs Gustavo Lopez - Yanez, TKO, R3 Song Kenan vs. Max Griffin - Kenan, DEC Tai Tuivasa vs. Harry Hunsaker - Tuivasa, TKO, R2 Marion Reneau vs Macy Chiasson - Chiasson, DEC Leonardo Santos vs. Grant Dawson - Dawson, DEC Trevin Giles vs. Roman Dolidze - Dolidze, TKO, R1 Montel Jackson vs. Jesse Strader - Jackson, TKO, R2 JP Buys vs. Bruno Silva - Buys, DEC The Thursday events deadline is March 18, 4:45 p.m. CT. The Event #27 deadline is Friday, March 19, 6:30 a.m. CT. The Event #28 deadline is Friday, March 19, 1:00 p.m. CT. The remaining Friday events deadline is March 19, 7:15 p.m. CT. The Bonus Event #2, Event #32, Bonus Event #3, & Event #33 deadline is Saturday, March 20, 12:30 p.m. CT. The remaining Saturday events deadline is March 20, 5:15 p.m. CT. Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Hail Sabin Posted March 18, 2021 Share Posted March 18, 2021 EVENT #26 Cage Warriors 120: Richardson vs. Kauppinen (3/18/2021) - London, England, United Kingdom (York Hall) Jamie Richardson vs. Kent Kauppinen - Richardson TKO R3 Paul Hughes vs. James Hendin - Hughes DEC Will Currie vs. Christian Leroy Duncan - Currie TKO R3 Kieran Lister vs. Decky McAleenan - Lister TKO R2 Steven Hooper vs. Mike Figlak - Hooper DEC BONUS EVENT #1 Ring City USA: Machado vs. Fierro (3/18/2021) - Salinas, Puerto Rico (Albergue Olimpico) Alberto Machado vs. Angel Fierro - Machado TKO R3 Jose Martinez vs. Israel Gonzalez - Martinez DEC Jose Roman vs. Roque Agustin Junco - Roman TKO R3 Maricela Cornejo vs. Alma Ibarra - Ibarra DEC Angel Acosta vs. Gilberto Mendoza - Acosta DEC Edwin Valentin vs. Hector Marengo - Valentin TKO R2 Marco Delgado vs. Joseph Ward - Ward DEC Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
DreamBroken Posted March 18, 2021 Share Posted March 18, 2021 (edited) EVENT #26 Cage Warriors 120: Richardson vs. Kauppinen (3/18/2021) - London, England, United Kingdom (York Hall) Jamie Richardson vs. Kent Kauppinen - Richardson, DEC Paul Hughes vs. James Hendin - Hendin, DEC Will Currie vs. Christian Leroy Duncan - Currie, DEC Kieran Lister vs. Decky McAleenan - Lister, DEC Steven Hooper vs. Mike Figlak - Figlak, TKO, R1 BONUS EVENT #1 Ring City USA: Machado vs. Fierro (3/18/2021) - Salinas, Puerto Rico (Albergue Olimpico) Alberto Machado vs. Angel Fierro - Machado, DEC Jose Martinez vs. Israel Gonzalez - Martinez, DEC Jose Roman vs. Roque Agustin Junco - Roman, TKO, R5 Maricela Cornejo vs. Alma Ibarra - Cornejo, DEC Angel Acosta vs. Gilberto Mendoza - Acosta, TKO, R8 Edwin Valentin vs. Hector Marengo - Valentin, TKO, R1 Marco Delgado vs. Joseph Ward - Delgado, TKO, R2 EVENT #27 ONE Championship 131: Fists of Fury III (3/19/2021) - Kallang, Singapore (Singapore Indoor Stadium) ONE Super Series Welterweight Kickboxing Championship: Regian Eersel vs. Mustapha Haida - Eersel, DEC ONE Super Series Muay Thai Rules: Janet Todd vs. Alma Juniku - Todd, TKO, R2 Alex Silva vs. Hiroshi Minowa - Minowa, DEC Maíra Mazar vs. Jenelyn Olsim - Mazar, SUB, R2 Roshan Mainam vs. Aziz Calim - Mainam, SUB, R1 Yodkaikaew Fairtex vs. Yong Hu - Fairtex, DEC EVENT #28 Cage Warriors 121: Sardari vs. Desmae (3/19/2021) - London, England, United Kingdom (York Hall) Agy Sardari vs. Donovan Desmae - Sardari, DEC Jack Cartwright vs. Sylwester Miller - Cartwright, TKO, R1 James Webb vs. Matthew Bonner - Webb, DEC Ian Garry vs. Rostem Akman - Garry, DEC Madars Fleminas vs. Jack Grant - Grant, SUB, R2 EVENT #29 BFL 66: Estremadura vs. Demarce (3/19/2021) - Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada (BFL Studios) Achilles Estremadura vs. Curtis Demarce - Estremadura, TKO, R3 Caio Machado vs. Lee Mein - Machado, TKO, R1 Craig Maclean vs. Ali Wasuk - Wasuk, DEC Kennan Kellar vs. Kyran Cameron - Cameron, TKO, R2 Dario Sinagoga vs. Craig Shintani - Sinagoga, DEC EVENT #30 BKFC 16: Garcia vs. Elmore (3/19/2021) - Biloxi, MS (Biloxi Civic Center) Leonard Garcia vs. Joe Elmore - Elmore, TKO, R2 DeMarcus Corley vs. Reginald Barnett Jr. - Barnett Jr., DEC Bob O'Bannen vs. Arnold Adams - Adams, TKO, R3 Melvin Guillard vs. Scott O' Shaughnessy - O'Shaughnessy, TKO, R1 Kaleb Harris vs. Noah Cutter - Harris, TKO, R2 Brad Kelly vs. Elvin Leon Brito - Kelly, DEC Adrian Miles vs. Jason Fish - Fish, KO, R1 EVENT #31 LFA 102: Souza vs. Johns (3/19/2021) - Shawnee, OK (Grand Casino Hotel & Resort) Bruno Souza vs. Elijah Johns - Souza, DEC Gregory Rodrigues vs. Al Matavao - Rodriguez, TKO, R2 Steve Jones vs. Nikolay Veretennikov - Jones, DEC AJ Cunningham vs. Javier Garcia - Cunningham, TKO, R1 Jimmy Meza vs. Brandon Lewis - Lewis, DEC Alberto Rodriguez vs. Chris Mecate - Mecate, DEC Haris Talundžić vs. Luis Iniguez - Iniguez, DEC BONUS EVENT #2 Top Rank Boxing on ESPN: Beterbiev vs. Deines (3/20/2021) - Moscow, Russia (Khodynka Ice Palace) WBC & IBF Light Heavyweight Championship: Artur Beterbiev vs. Adam Deines - Beterbiev, TKO, R11 Azizbek Abdugofurov vs. Pavel Silyagin - Abdugofurov, DEC Alexander Besputin vs. Viktor Plotnikov - Besputin, DEC Khariton Agrba vs. Helber Rojas -Agrba, DEC Ramzan Baysarov vs. Michel Marcano - Baysarov, TKO, R6 Elena Saveleva vs. Olga Gurova - Saveleva, DEC Igor Mikhalkin vs. Denis Tsaryuk - Mikhalkin, TKO, R5 Veljko Raznatovic vs. Sergey Beloshapkin - Raznatovic, KO, R1 EVENT #32 KSW 59: Fight Code (3/20/2021) - Łódź, Poland (Studio Klubu Wytwórnia) Mariusz Pudzianowski vs. Serigne Ousmane Dia - Ousmane Dia, TKO, R1 Antun Račić vs. Sebastian Przybysz - Racic, DEC Krystian Kaszubowski vs. Michał Pietrzak - Kazubowski, DEC Darko Stošić vs. Michał Włodarek - Stosic, DEC Jason Radcliffe vs. Damian Janikowski - Radcliffe, TKO, R1 Savo Lazić vs. Sebastian Rajewski - Rajewski, TKO, R2 Konrad Dyrschka vs. Łukasz Rajewski - Dyrschka, DEC Lionel Padilla vs. Adrian Bartosiński - Bartosinski, TKO, R3 BONUS EVENT #3 Matchroom Boxing on DAZN: Okolie vs. Glowacki (3/20/2021) - London, England, United Kingdom (Wembley Arena) WBO Cruiserweight Championship: Lawrence Okolie vs. Krzysztof Glowacki - Okolie, TKO, R6 Chris Billam-Smith vs. Vasil Ducar - Billiam-Smith, DEC Anthony Fowler vs. Jorge Fortea - Fowler, TKO, R9 Joe Cordina vs. Faroukh Kourbanov - Cordina, DEC Bradley Rea vs. Lee Cutler - Cutler, DEC Ramla Ali vs. Bec Connolly - Ali, DEC EVENT #33 Cage Warriors 122: Charriere vs. Vucenic (3/20/2021) - London, England, United Kingdom (York Hall) Morgan Charriere vs. Jordan Vucenic - Charriere, DEC Paddy Pimblett vs. Davide Martinez - Martinez, DEC Brian Bouland vs. Liam Gittins - Gittins, DEC Tobias Harila vs. Aidan Stephen - Harila, DEC Corrin Eaton vs. Jean N'Doye - Eaton, DEC BONUS EVENT #4 Golden Boy Boxing on DAZN: Ortiz Jr. vs. Hooker (3/20/2021) - Fort Worth, TX (Dickies Arena) Vergil Ortiz Jr. vs. Maurice Hooker -Ortiz Jr., TKO, R8 WBA Female Minimumweight Championship: Anabel Ortiz vs. Seneisa Estrada - Estrada, DEC Marcelino Nicolas Lopez vs. Jairo Lopez - M N Lopez, TKO, R5 Luis Alberto Hernandez Ramos vs. Alex Martin - Ramos, DEC George Rincon vs. Luis Solis - Rincon, TKO, R2 Hector Valdez vs. Alberto Torres - Valdez, DEC Tristan Kalkreuth vs. Dustin Long - Kalkreuth, DEC EVENT #34 UFC Fight Night on ESPN 21: Brunson vs. Holland (3/20/2021) - Las Vegas, NV (UFC APEX) Derek Brunson vs. Kevin Holland - Holland, TKO, R1 Cheyanne Buys vs. Montserrat Ruiz - Ruiz, DEC Adrian Yanez vs Gustavo Lopez - Yanez, DEC Song Kenan vs. Max Griffin - Kenan, DEC Tai Tuivasa vs. Harry Hunsaker - Tuivasa, TKO, R1 Marion Reneau vs Macy Chiasson - Chiasson, DEC Leonardo Santos vs. Grant Dawson - Santos, TKO, R2 Trevin Giles vs. Roman Dolidze - Dolidze, TKO, R3 Montel Jackson vs. Jesse Strader - Jackson, DEC JP Buys vs. Bruno Silva - Buys, SUB, R2 Edited March 20, 2021 by DreamBroken finished Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Hail Sabin Posted March 19, 2021 Share Posted March 19, 2021 EVENT #27 ONE Championship 131: Fists of Fury III (3/19/2021) - Kallang, Singapore (Singapore Indoor Stadium) ONE Super Series Welterweight Kickboxing Championship: Regian Eersel vs. Mustapha Haida - Eersel, DEC ONE Super Series Muay Thai Rules: Janet Todd vs. Alma Juniku - Todd, TKO, R3 Alex Silva vs. Hiroshi Minowa - Minowa, DEC Maíra Mazar vs. Jenelyn Olsim - Mazar, SUB, R3 Roshan Mainam vs. Aziz Calim - Mainam, SUB, R2 Yodkaikaew Fairtex vs. Yong Hu - Fairtex, DEC EVENT #28 Cage Warriors 121: Sardari vs. Desmae (3/19/2021) - London, England, United Kingdom (York Hall) Agy Sardari vs. Donovan Desmae - Sardari, DEC Jack Cartwright vs. Sylwester Miller - Cartwright, TKO, R2 James Webb vs. Matthew Bonner - Webb, TKO R3 Ian Garry vs. Rostem Akman - Garry, TKO R2 Madars Fleminas vs. Jack Grant - Grant, SUB, R1 Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Hail Sabin Posted March 19, 2021 Share Posted March 19, 2021 EVENT #29 BFL 66: Estremadura vs. Demarce (3/19/2021) - Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada (BFL Studios) Achilles Estremadura vs. Curtis Demarce - Estremadura, TKO, R2 Caio Machado vs. Lee Mein - Machado, TKO, R2 Craig Maclean vs. Ali Wasuk - Wasuk, DEC Kennan Kellar vs. Kyran Cameron - Cameron, TKO, R1 Dario Sinagoga vs. Craig Shintani - Sinagoga, DEC EVENT #30 BKFC 16: Garcia vs. Elmore (3/19/2021) - Biloxi, MS (Biloxi Civic Center) Leonard Garcia vs. Joe Elmore - Garcia TKO R2 DeMarcus Corley vs. Reginald Barnett Jr. - Barnett Jr., DEC Bob O'Bannen vs. Arnold Adams - Adams, TKO, R2 Melvin Guillard vs. Scott O' Shaughnessy - O'Shaughnessy, TKO, R1 Kaleb Harris vs. Noah Cutter - Harris, TKO, R1 Brad Kelly vs. Elvin Leon Brito - Kelly, DEC Adrian Miles vs. Jason Fish - Fish, KO, R2 EVENT #31 LFA 102: Souza vs. Johns (3/19/2021) - Shawnee, OK (Grand Casino Hotel & Resort) Bruno Souza vs. Elijah Johns - Souza, DEC Gregory Rodrigues vs. Al Matavao - Rodriguez, TKO, R2 Steve Jones vs. Nikolay Veretennikov - Jones, DEC AJ Cunningham vs. Javier Garcia - Cunningham, TKO, R2 Jimmy Meza vs. Brandon Lewis - Lewis, TKO R2 Alberto Rodriguez vs. Chris Mecate - Mecate, TKO R2 Haris Talundžić vs. Luis Iniguez - Iniguez, TK R2 Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Hail Sabin Posted March 20, 2021 Share Posted March 20, 2021 BONUS EVENT #2 Top Rank Boxing on ESPN: Beterbiev vs. Deines (3/20/2021) - Moscow, Russia (Khodynka Ice Palace) WBC & IBF Light Heavyweight Championship: Artur Beterbiev vs. Adam Deines - Beterbiev, TKO, R10 Azizbek Abdugofurov vs. Pavel Silyagin - Abdugofurov, DEC Alexander Besputin vs. Viktor Plotnikov - Besputin, DEC Khariton Agrba vs. Helber Rojas -Agrba, DEC Ramzan Baysarov vs. Michel Marcano - Baysarov, TKO, R6 Elena Saveleva vs. Olga Gurova - Saveleva, DEC Igor Mikhalkin vs. Denis Tsaryuk - Mikhalkin, TKO, R6 Veljko Raznatovic vs. Sergey Beloshapkin - Raznatovic, KO, R2 EVENT #32 KSW 59: Fight Code (3/20/2021) - Łódź, Poland (Studio Klubu Wytwórnia) Mariusz Pudzianowski vs. Serigne Ousmane Dia - Ousmane Dia, TKO, R2 Antun Račić vs. Sebastian Przybysz - Racic, TKO R2 Krystian Kaszubowski vs. Michał Pietrzak - Kazubowski, DEC Darko Stošić vs. Michał Włodarek - Stosic, DEC Jason Radcliffe vs. Damian Janikowski - Radcliffe, TKO, R2 Savo Lazić vs. Sebastian Rajewski - Rajewski, TKO, R2 Konrad Dyrschka vs. Łukasz Rajewski - Dyrschka, DEC Lionel Padilla vs. Adrian Bartosiński - Bartosinski, TKO, R2 BONUS EVENT #3 Matchroom Boxing on DAZN: Okolie vs. Glowacki (3/20/2021) - London, England, United Kingdom (Wembley Arena) WBO Cruiserweight Championship: Lawrence Okolie vs. Krzysztof Glowacki - Okolie, TKO, R8 Chris Billam-Smith vs. Vasil Ducar - Billiam-Smith, DEC Anthony Fowler vs. Jorge Fortea - Fowler, TKO, R8 Joe Cordina vs. Faroukh Kourbanov - Cordina, DEC Bradley Rea vs. Lee Cutler - Cutler, DEC Ramla Ali vs. Bec Connolly - Ali, DEC EVENT #33 Cage Warriors 122: Charriere vs. Vucenic (3/20/2021) - London, England, United Kingdom (York Hall) Morgan Charriere vs. Jordan Vucenic - Charriere, TKO R3 Paddy Pimblett vs. Davide Martinez - Martinez, DEC Brian Bouland vs. Liam Gittins - Gittins, TKO R3 Tobias Harila vs. Aidan Stephen - Harila, DEC Corrin Eaton vs. Jean N'Doye - Eaton, TKO R3 Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Recommended Posts
Create an account or sign in to comment
You need to be a member in order to leave a comment
Create an account
Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!
Register a new accountSign in
Already have an account? Sign in here.
Sign In Now