Hail Sabin Posted February 22, 2020 Share Posted February 22, 2020 EVENT #12 Bellator 240: McCourt vs. Ruis (2/22/2020) - Dublin, Ireland (3Arena) Leah McCourt vs. Judith Ruis - McCourt, DEC Brent Primus vs. Chris Bungard - Primus, SUB R2 Aaron Chalmers vs. Austin Clem - Chalmers, SUB, R1 Kiefer Crosbie vs. Iamik Furtado - Crosbie, TKO, R2 Paul Redmond vs. Georgi Karakhanyan - Redmond, DEC Lewis Long vs. Oliver Enkamp - Long, SUB, R2 Charlie Ward vs. Kyle Kurtz - Ward, TKO, R1 Bec Rawlings vs. Elina Kallionidou - Kallonidou, TKO, R2 Ricky Bandejas vs. Frans Mlambo - Bandejas, TKO, R2 EVENT #13 UFC Fight Night on ESPN+ 26: Felder vs. Hooker (2/22/2020) - Auckland, New Zealand (Spark Arena) Paul Felder vs. Dan Hooker - Felder, TKO, R2 Jimmy Crute vs. Michał Oleksiejczuk - Oleksiejczuk, TKO, R1 Karolina Kowalkiewicz vs. Xiaonan Yan - Kowalkiewicz, DEC Ben Sosoli vs. Marcos Rogério de Lima - de Lima, DEC Brad Riddell vs. Magomed Mustafaev - Mustafaev, SUB, R1 Kevin Aguilar vs. Zubaira Tukhugov - Aguilar, TKO R2 Jalin Turner vs. Joshua Culibao - Culibao, TKO, R2 Jake Matthews vs. Emil Weber Meek - Matthews, DEC Callan Porter vs. Song Kenan - Kenan, TKO, R2 Kai Kara-France vs. Tyson Nam - Kara-France, DEC Loma Lookboonmee vs. Angela Hill - Hill, DEC Priscila Cachoeira vs. Shana Dobson - Cachoeira, DEC EVENT #14 Wilder vs. Fury II (2/22/2020) - Las Vegas, NV (MGM Grand Garden Arena) WBC & Ring Magazine Heavyweight Championship: Deontay Wilder vs. Tyson Fury - BOMB Squad, TKO R10 Charles Martin vs. Gerald Washington - Martin, KO, R4 WBO Super Bantamweight Championship: Emanuel Navarrete vs. Jeo Tupas Santisima - Navarrete, DEC Isaac Lowe vs. Albert Guevara - Lowe, DEC Sebastian Fundora vs. Daniel Lewis - Fundora, DEC Amir Imam vs. Javier Molina - Molina, DEC Subriel Matias vs. Petros Ananyan - Matias, TKO, R6 Gabriel Flores Jr. vs. Matt Conway - Flores Jr., DEC Rolando Romero vs. Arturs Ahmetovs - Romero, TKO, R5 Vito Mielnicki Jr. vs. Corey Champion - Mielnicki Jr., DEC Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Elsalvajeloco Posted February 29, 2020 Author Share Posted February 29, 2020 (edited) Here is the template for this week: EVENT #15 Glory 75: Utrecht (2/29/2020) - Utrecht, Netherlands (Central Studios) Glory Featherweight Championship: Petchpanomrung Kiatmookao vs. Serhiy Adamchuk - Kiatmookao, DEC Yousri Belgaroui vs. Jakob Styben - Belgaroui, DEC Tyjani Beztati vs. Michaël Palandre - Beztati, DEC Harut Grigorian vs. Jamie Bates - Grigorian, TKO, R2 Sergej Maslobojev vs. Roel Mannaart - Mannaart, DEC Ji-Waen Lee vs. Anissa Meksen - Meksen, DEC Artur Saladiak vs. Guerric Billet - Billet, DEC Si-Jun Jin vs. Vincent Foschiani - Jin, DEC Mohamed Hendouf vs. Bruno Grazani - Grazani, DEC EVENT #16 Matchroom Boxing USA on DAZN: Garcia vs. Vargas (2/29/2020) - Frisco, TX (The Ford Center at the Star) Mikey Garcia vs. Jessie Vargas - Garcia, DEC WBA World Super Flyweight Championship: Khalid Yafai vs. Roman Gonzalez - Gonzalez, DEC WBC Flyweight Championship: Julio Cesar Martinez vs. Jay Harris - Martinez, TKO, R7 Joseph Parker vs. Shawndell Terell Winters - Parker, TKO, R3 Israil Madrimov vs. Charlie Navarro - Madrimov, TKO, R5 Jesse Rodriguez vs. Marco Sustaita - Rodriguez, TKO, R2 Diego Pacheco vs. Oscar Riojas - Pacheco, TKO, R3 Leo Ruiz Acevedo vs. Dennis Knifechief - Acevedo, TKO, R3 Alexis Espino vs. Delvecchio Savage - Espino, DEC EVENT #16 UFC Fight Night on ESPN+ 27: Benavidez vs. Figueiredo (2/29/2020) - Norfolk, VA (Chartway Arena) Joseph Benavidez vs. Deiveson Alcântara* - Benavidez, DEC Felicia Spencer vs. Zarah Fairn dos Santos - Spencer, SUB, R1 Ion Cuțelaba vs. Magomed Ankalaev - Ankalaev, TKO, R2 Megan Anderson vs. Norma Dumont - Anderson, TKO, R3 Grant Dawson vs. Darrick Minner - Dawson, SUB, R1 Gabriel Silva vs. Kyler Phillips - Silva, DEC Brendan Allen vs. Tom Breese - Allen, DEC Marcin Tybura vs. Sergey Spivak - Spivak, TKO, R1 Luis Peña vs. Steve Garcia - Peña, SUB, R2 Jordan Griffin vs. TJ Brown - Griffin, DEC Aalon Cruz vs. Spike Carlyle - Carlyle, DEC Ismail Naurdiev vs. Sean Brady - Brady, DEC *Alcântara missed weight; Title only on the line for Benavidez The Event #15 deadline is Saturday, February 29, 12:15 p.m. CST. The remaining Saturday events deadline is February 29, 4:00 p.m. CST. Edited February 29, 2020 by Elsalvajeloco Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
DreamBroken Posted February 29, 2020 Share Posted February 29, 2020 (edited) EVENT #15 Glory 75: Utrecht (2/29/2020) - Utrecht, Netherlands (Central Studios) Glory Featherweight Championship: Petchpanomrung Kiatmookao vs. Serhiy Adamchuk - Kiatmookao, DEC Yousri Belgaroui vs. Jakob Styben - Belgaroui, DEC Tyjani Beztati vs. Michaël Palandre - Beztati, DEC Harut Grigorian vs. Jamie Bates - Grigorian, TKO, R3 Sergej Maslobojev vs. Roel Mannaart - Manaart, DEC Ji-Waen Lee vs. Anissa Meksen - Meksen, DEC Artur Saladiak vs. Guerric Billet - Billet, DEC Si-Jun Jin vs. Vincent Foschiani - Jin, DEC Mohamed Hendouf vs. Bruno Grazani - Grazani, TKO, R2 EVENT #16 Matchroom Boxing USA on DAZN: Garcia vs. Vargas (2/29/2020) - Frisco, TX (The Ford Center at the Star) Mikey Garcia vs. Jessie Vargas - Garcia, DEC WBA World Super Flyweight Championship: Khalid Yafai vs. Roman Gonzalez - Yafai, DEC WBC Flyweight Championship: Julio Cesar Martinez vs. Jay Harris - Martinez, DEC Joseph Parker vs. Shawndell Terell Winters - Parker, TKO, R5 Israil Madrimov vs. Charlie Navarro - Madrimov, KO, R4 Jesse Rodriguez vs. Marco Sustaita - Rodriguez, TKO, R6 Diego Pacheco vs. Oscar Riojas - Pacheco, KO, R3 Leo Ruiz Acevedo vs. Dennis Knifechief - Acevedo, KO, R2 Alexis Espino vs. Delvecchio Savage - Espino, DEC EVENT #16 UFC Fight Night on ESPN+ 27: Benavidez vs. Figueiredo (2/29/2020) - Norfolk, VA (Chartway Arena) Joseph Benavidez vs. Deiveson Alcântara* - Deiveson, DEC Felicia Spencer vs. Zarah Fairn dos Santos - Spencer, SUB, R1 Ion Cuțelaba vs. Magomed Ankalaev - Ankalaev, DEC Megan Anderson vs. Norma Dumont - Anderson, TKO, R1 Grant Dawson vs. Darrick Minner - Dawson, SUB, R1 Gabriel Silva vs. Kyler Phillips - Silva, DEC Brendan Allen vs. Tom Breese - Allen, DEC Marcin Tybura vs. Sergey Spivak - Spivak, TKO, R2 Luis Peña vs. Steve Garcia - Pena, DEC Jordan Griffin vs. TJ Brown - Griffin, SUB, R3 Aalon Cruz vs. Spike Carlyle - Cruz, DEC Ismail Naurdiev vs. Sean Brady - Brady, DEC Edited February 29, 2020 by DreamBroken finished Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Elsalvajeloco Posted February 29, 2020 Author Share Posted February 29, 2020 @DreamBroken Just a heads up: I fixed the UFC Norfolk bout order which has some prelims that were changed around when it was finalized. Also, I corrected a typo on the Glory card where I added an extra space where it shouldn't be. 1 Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Hail Sabin Posted February 29, 2020 Share Posted February 29, 2020 EVENT #15 Glory 75: Utrecht (2/29/2020) - Utrecht, Netherlands (Central Studios) Glory Featherweight Championship: Petchpanomrung Kiatmookao vs. Serhiy Adamchuk - Kiatmookao, DEC Yousri Belgaroui vs. Jakob Styben - Belgaroui, DEC Tyjani Beztati vs. Michaël Palandre - Beztati, DEC Harut Grigorian vs. Jamie Bates - Grigorian, TKO, R3 Sergej Maslobojev vs. Roel Mannaart - Mannaart, DEC Ji-Waen Lee vs. Anissa Meksen - Meksen, DEC Artur Saladiak vs. Guerric Billet - Billet, DEC Si-Jun Jin vs. Vincent Foschiani - Jin, DEC Mohamed Hendouf vs. Bruno Grazani - Grazani, DEC EVENT #16 Matchroom Boxing USA on DAZN: Garcia vs. Vargas (2/29/2020) - Frisco, TX (The Ford Center at the Star) Mikey Garcia vs. Jessie Vargas - Garcia DEC WBA World Super Flyweight Championship: Khalid Yafai vs. Roman Gonzalez - Yafai TKO R9 WBC Flyweight Championship: Julio Cesar Martinez vs. Jay Harris - Martinez DEC Joseph Parker vs. Shawndell Terell Winters - Parker DEC Israil Madrimov vs. Charlie Navarro - Madrimov TKO R4 Jesse Rodriguez vs. Marco Sustaita - Rodriguez DEC Diego Pacheco vs. Oscar Riojas - Pacheco DEC Leo Ruiz Acevedo vs. Dennis Knifechief - Knifechief DEC Alexis Espino vs. Delvecchio Savage - Savage DEC EVENT #16 UFC Fight Night on ESPN+ 27: Benavidez vs. Figueiredo (2/29/2020) - Norfolk, VA (Chartway Arena) Joseph Benavidez vs. Deiveson Alcântara* - Benavidez TKO R3 Felicia Spencer vs. Zarah Fairn dos Santos - Spencer TKO R3 Ion Cuțelaba vs. Magomed Ankalaev - Cutelaba DEC Megan Anderson vs. Norma Dumont - Anderson TKO R2 Grant Dawson vs. Darrick Minner - Dawson TKO R2 Gabriel Silva vs. Kyler Phillips - Silva TKO R2 Brendan Allen vs. Tom Breese - Allen TKO R2 Marcin Tybura vs. Sergey Spivak - Spivak DEC Luis Peña vs. Steve Garcia - Pena SUB R2 Jordan Griffin vs. TJ Brown - Griffin DEC Aalon Cruz vs. Spike Carlyle - Cruz TKO R2 Ismail Naurdiev vs. Sean Brady - Naurdiev TKO R2 Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Elsalvajeloco Posted March 6, 2020 Author Share Posted March 6, 2020 (edited) THREAD UPDATED! EVENT #6 (LFA 81) Elsalvajeloco: 11 Hail Sabin: 10 DreamBroken: 10 BONUS EVENT (ShoBox: Villa vs. Collado)0 DreamBroken: 12 Elsalvajeloco: 10 Hail Sabin: 9 EVENT #7 (CFFC 81) Hail Sabin: 12 Elsalvajeloco: 11 DreamBroken: 10 BONUS EVENT (Premier Boxing Champions: Ugas vs. Dallas Jr.) Elsalvajeloco: 13 Hail Sabin: 12 DreamBroken: 12 EVENT #8 (Invicta FC 39) Hail Sabin: 13 Elsalvajeloco: 9 DreamBroken: 9 BONUS EVENT (Matchroom Boxing on DAZN: Brook vs. DeLuca) Elsalvajeloco: 12 DreamBroken: 12 Hail Sabin: 11 BONUS EVENT (Showtime Championship Boxing: Russell Jr. vs. Nyambayar) Elsalvajeloco: 13 DreamBroken: 12 Hail Sabin: 10 EVENT #9 (UFC 247) Elsalvajeloco: 17 Hail Sabin: 15 DreamBroken: 14 BONUS EVENT (Golden Boy Boxing on DAZN: Garcia vs. Fonseca) DreamBroken: 16 Elsalvajeloco: 14 Hail Sabin: 14 BONUS EVENT (ShoBox: Mattice vs. Gonzalez) DreamBroken: 14 Elsalvajeloco: 12 Hail Sabin: 12 BONUS EVENT (Premier Boxing Champions: Plant vs. Feigenbutz) Elsalvajeloco: 16 DreamBroken: 16 Hail Sabin: 14 EVENT #10 (UFC Fight Night on ESPN+ 25) DreamBroken: 15 Elsalvajeloco: 13 Hail Sabin: 12 EVENT #11 (Bellator 239) DreamBroken: 13 Elsalvajeloco: 12 Hail Sabin: 12 EVENT #12 (LFA 82) Hail Sabin: 14 Elsalvajeloco: 11 DreamBroken: 10 EVENT #13 (Bellator 240) Hail Sabin: 12 DreamBroken: 10 Elsalvajeloco: 9 EVENT #14 (UFC Fight Night on ESPN+ 26) Elsalvajeloco: 16 Hail Sabin: 13 DreamBroken: 12 EVENT #15 (Wilder vs. Fury II) DreamBroken: 15 Hail Sabin: 12 Elsalvajeloco: 12 EVENT #16 (Glory 75) Elsalvajeloco: 13 Hail Sabin: 12 DreamBroken: 11 BONUS EVENT (Matchroom Boxing USA on DAZN: Garcia vs. Vargas) Hail Sabin: 16 Elsalvajeloco: 13 DreamBroken: 13 EVENT #17 (UFC Fight Night on ESPN+ 27) Elsalvajeloco: 14 Hail Sabin: 13 DreamBroken: 12 2020 POINT TOTALS: 1. Elsalvajeloco: 386 2. Hail Sabin: 373 3. DreamBroken: 372 ------------------------------------------------------------- EVENT #18 POINT TOTAL: 386 LFA 83: Jackson vs. Chaulet (3/6/2020) - Dallas, TX (The Bomb Factory) Damon Jackson vs. Mauro Chaulet - Jackson, SUB, R1 Justin Patterson vs. Matt Dixon - Dixon, TKO, R1 Vernon Lewis vs. Austen Lane - Lewis, TKO, R1 Victor Altamirano vs. Chris Ocon - Altamirano, DEC Hailey Cowan vs. Brittney Cloudy - Cowan, DEC Fernie Garcia vs. Jay Viola - Garcia, DEC EVENT #19 POINT TOTAL: 386 Invicta FC: Phoenix Series 3 (3/6/2020) - Kansas City, KS (Memorial Hall) Lisa Verzosa vs. Julija Stoliarenko - Verzosa, DEC Invicta FC Phoenix Series 3 Bantamweight Tournament Final: Taylor Guardado vs. Taneisha Tennant - Tennant, DEC Kay Hansen vs. Liana Pirosin - Hansen, SUB, R3 Invicta FC Phoenix Series 3 Bantamweight Tournament Semi-Final (2): Julia Ottolino vs. Taneisha Tennant - Tennant, DEC Invicta FC Phoenix Series 3 Bantamweight Tournament Semi-Final (1): Serena DeJesus vs. Taylor Guardado - Guardado, DEC Invicta FC Phoenix Series 3 Bantamweight Tournament Quarter-Final: Taneisha Tennant vs. Brittney Victoria - Tennant, DEC Invicta FC Phoenix Series 3 Bantamweight Tournament Quarter-Final: Julia Ottolino vs. Hope Chase - Ottolino, DEC Invicta FC Phoenix Series 3 Bantamweight Tournament Quarter-Final: Claire Guthrie vs. Taylor Guardado - Guardado, DEC Invicta FC Phoenix Series 3 Bantamweight Tournament Quarter-Final: Kerri Kenneson vs. Serena DeJesus - DeJesus, DEC Invicta FC Phoenix Series 3 Bantamweight Tournament Reserve Bout: Mitzi Merry vs. Morgan Hickam - Merry, DEC Invicta FC Phoenix Series 3 Bantamweight Tournament Reserve Bout: Florina Moeller vs. Kelly Clayton - Moeller, DEC *Since the tournament quarters and semi-finals are random draw, please insert the full name of the winners you selected in the quarters (or reserve bouts) and semis in the slots designated in both the semi-finals and finals respectively. This will insure I tally your score correctly if you indeed somehow predict an accurate and precise semi-final draw and/or final two fighters. BONUS EVENT #1 POINT TOTAL: 386 Matchroom Boxing on DAZN: Quigg vs. Carroll (3/7/2020) - Manchester, England, United Kingdom (Manchester Arena) Scott Quigg vs. Jono Carroll - Quigg, DEC Zach Parker vs. Rohan Murdock - Parker, DEC Hughie Fury vs. Pavel Sour - Fury, DEC Anthony Fowler vs. Theophilus Tetteh - Fowler, TKO, R6 Jack Cullen vs. Tomas Andres Reynoso - Cullen, DEC Robbie Davies Jr. vs. Damian Leonardo Yapur - Davies Jr., DEC Aqib Fiaz vs. Dean Jones - Fiaz, DEC Reshati Mati vs. Abdallah Luanja - Mati, TKO, R1 Dalton Smith vs. Benson Nyilawila - Smith, TKO, R3 BONUS EVENT #2 POINT TOTAL: 386 Cage Warriors 112: Cartwright vs. Bilić (3/7/2020) - Manchester, England, United Kingdom (BEC Arena) Jack Cartwright vs. Manuel Bilić - Cartwright, TKO, R1 Adam Proctor vs. Madars Fleminas - Proctor, DEC James Webb vs. Mick Stanton - Webb, TKO, R1 Scott Malone vs. Adam Wilson - Wilson, TKO, R2 BONUS EVENT #3 POINT TOTAL: 386 Premier Boxing Champions: Kownacki vs. Helenius (3/7/2020) - Brooklyn, NY (Barclays Center) Adam Kownacki vs. Robert Helenius - Kownacki, TKO, R7 Efe Ajagba vs. Razvan Cojanu - Ajagba, TKO, R4 Frank Sanchez vs. Joey Dawejko - Sanchez, DEC Robert Alfonso vs. Carlos Negron - Alfonso, TKO, R3 Zachary Ochoa vs. Angel Sarinara - Ochoa, DEC Arnold Gonzalez vs. Traye Labby - Gonzalez, DEC Steven Torres vs. Alex Ajabor - Torres, TKO, R1 Francis Hogan vs. Brent Oren - Hogan, TKO, R2 EVENT #20 POINT TOTAL: 386 UFC 248: Adesanya vs. Romero (3/7/2020) - Las Vegas, NV (T-Mobile Arena) Israel Adesanya vs. Yoel Romero - Adesanya, DEC Weili Zhang vs. Joanna Jędrzejczyk - Zhang, DEC Beneil Dariush vs. Drakkar Klose - Klose, DEC Neil Magny vs. Jingliang Li - Li, TKO, R2 Alex Oliveira vs. Max Griffin - Oliveira, DEC Sean O'Malley vs. José Alberto Quiñónez - O'Malley, TKO, R2 Mark Madsen vs. Austin Hubbard - Madsen, DEC Rodolfo Vieira vs. Saparbek Safarov - Vieira, SUB, R2 Gerald Meerschaert vs. Deron Winn - Winn, DEC Giga Chikadze vs. Jamall Emmers - Emmers, TKO, R2 Danaa Batgerel vs. Guido Cannetti - Batgerel, DEC The Friday events deadline is March 6. 7:00 p.m. CST. The Bonus Event #1 and Bonus Event #2 deadline is Saturday, March 7, 12:45 p.m. CST The remaining Saturday events deadline is March 7, 5:30 p.m. CST Edited March 8, 2020 by Elsalvajeloco Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
DreamBroken Posted March 6, 2020 Share Posted March 6, 2020 (edited) EVENT #18 POINT TOTAL: 372 LFA 83: Jackson vs. Chaulet (3/6/2020) - Dallas, TX (The Bomb Factory) Damon Jackson vs. Mauro Chaulet - Jackson, SUB, R2 Justin Patterson vs. Matt Dixon - Dixon, TKO, R2 Vernon Lewis vs. Austen Lane - Lewis, TKO, R3 Victor Altamirano vs. Chris Ocon - Altamirano, DEC Hailey Cowan vs. Brittney Cloudy - Cowan, SUB, R3 Fernie Garcia vs. Jay Viola - Viola, DEC EVENT #19 POINT TOTAL: 372 Invicta FC: Phoenix Series 3 (3/6/2020) - Kansas City, KS (Memorial Hall) Lisa Verzosa vs. Julija Stoliarenko - Verzosa, DEC Invicta FC Phoenix Series 3 Bantamweight Tournament Final: Taneisha Tennant vs. Julia Ottolino - Ottolino, DEC Kay Hansen vs. Liana Pirosin - Hansen, SUB, R3 Invicta FC Phoenix Series 3 Bantamweight Tournament Semi-Final (2): Taneisha Tennant vs. Claire Guthrie - Tennant, DEC Invicta FC Phoenix Series 3 Bantamweight Tournament Semi-Final (1): Kerri Kenneson vs. Julia Ottolino - Ottolino, DEC Invicta FC Phoenix Series 3 Bantamweight Tournament Quarter-Final: Taneisha Tennant vs. Brittney Victoria - Tennant, DEC Invicta FC Phoenix Series 3 Bantamweight Tournament Quarter-Final: Julia Ottolino vs. Hope Chase - Ottolino, DEC Invicta FC Phoenix Series 3 Bantamweight Tournament Quarter-Final: Claire Guthrie vs. Taylor Guardado - Guthrie, DEC Invicta FC Phoenix Series 3 Bantamweight Tournament Quarter-Final: Kerri Kenneson vs. Serena DeJesus - Kenneson, DEC Invicta FC Phoenix Series 3 Bantamweight Tournament Reserve Bout: Mitzi Merry vs. Morgan Hickam - Merry, SUB, R1 Invicta FC Phoenix Series 3 Bantamweight Tournament Reserve Bout: Florina Moeller vs. Kelly Clayton - Moeller, DEC BONUS EVENT #1 POINT TOTAL: 372 Matchroom Boxing on DAZN: Quigg vs. Carroll (3/7/2020) - Manchester, England, United Kingdom (Manchester Arena) Scott Quigg vs. Jono Carroll - Quigg, DEC Zach Parker vs. Rohan Murdock - Parker, DEC Hughie Fury vs. Pavel Sour - Fury, DEC Anthony Fowler vs. Theophilus Tetteh - Fowler, TKO, R6 Jack Cullen vs. Tomas Andres Reynoso - Cullen, DEC Robbie Davies Jr. vs. Damian Leonardo Yapur - Davies Jr., DEC Aqib Fiaz vs. Dean Jones - Fiaz, DEC Reshati Mati vs. Abdallah Luanja - Mati, KO, R3 Dalton Smith vs. Benson Nyilawila - Smith, TKO, R4 BONUS EVENT #2 POINT TOTAL: 372 Cage Warriors 112: Cartwright vs. Bilić (3/7/2020) - Manchester, England, United Kingdom (BEC Arena) Jack Cartwright vs. Manuel Bilić - Cartwright, TKO, R3 Adam Proctor vs. Madars Fleminas - Proctor, DEC James Webb vs. Mick Stanton - Webb, SUB, R2 Scott Malone vs. Adam Wilson - Wilson, TKO, R2 Martin Stapleton vs. Jassine Belhadj - Belhadj, SUB, R1 BONUS EVENT #3 POINT TOTAL: 372 Premier Boxing Champions: Kownacki vs. Helenius (3/7/2020) - Brooklyn, NY (Barclays Center) Adam Kownacki vs. Robert Helenius - Kownacki, TKO, R7 Efe Ajagba vs. Razvan Cojanu - Ajagba, KO, R2 Frank Sanchez vs. Joey Dawejko - Sanchez, DEC Robert Alfonso vs. Carlos Negron - Alfonso, TKO, R5 Zachary Ochoa vs. Angel Sarinara - Ochoa, DEC Arnold Gonzalez vs. Traye Labby - Gonzalez, DEC Steven Torres vs. Alex Ajabor - Torres, DEC Francis Hogan vs. Brent Oren - Hogan, TKO, R3 EVENT #20 POINT TOTAL: 372 UFC 248: Adesanya vs. Romero (3/7/2020) - Las Vegas, NV (T-Mobile Arena) Israel Adesanya vs. Yoel Romero - Romero, TKO, R5 Weili Zhang vs. Joanna Jędrzejczyk - Jedrzejczyk, DEC Beneil Dariush vs. Drakkar Klose - Dariush, DEC Neil Magny vs. Jingliang Li - Li, TKO, R3 Alex Oliveira vs. Max Griffin - Oliveira, TKO, R2 Sean O'Malley vs. José Alberto Quiñónez - O'Malley, DEC Mark Madsen vs. Austin Hubbard - Madsen, SUB, R1 Rodolfo Vieira vs. Saparbek Safarov - Vieira, SUB, R2 Gerald Meerschaert vs. Deron Winn - Winn, DEC Giga Chikadze vs. Jamall Emmers - Chikadze, TKO, R1 Danaa Batgerel vs. Guido Cannetti - Cannetti, DEC Edited March 7, 2020 by DreamBroken finish ufc Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Hail Sabin Posted March 7, 2020 Share Posted March 7, 2020 EVENT #18 POINT TOTAL: 373 LFA 83: Jackson vs. Chaulet (3/6/2020) - Dallas, TX (The Bomb Factory) Damon Jackson vs. Mauro Chaulet - Jackson, SUB, R1 Justin Patterson vs. Matt Dixon - Dixon, TKO, R1 Vernon Lewis vs. Austen Lane - Lewis, TKO, R2 Victor Altamirano vs. Chris Ocon - Altamirano, DEC Hailey Cowan vs. Brittney Cloudy - Cowan, SUB, R2 Fernie Garcia vs. Jay Viola - Viola, DEC EVENT #19 POINT TOTAL: 373 Invicta FC: Phoenix Series 3 (3/6/2020) - Kansas City, KS (Memorial Hall) Lisa Verzosa vs. Julija Stoliarenko - Verzosa, TKO R2 Invicta FC Phoenix Series 3 Bantamweight Tournament Final: Taneisha Tennant vs. Kerri Kenneson - Tennant DEC Kay Hansen vs. Liana Pirosin - Hansen, SUB, R2 Invicta FC Phoenix Series 3 Bantamweight Tournament Semi-Final (2): Taneisha Tennant vs. Claire Guthrie - Tennant, DEC Invicta FC Phoenix Series 3 Bantamweight Tournament Semi-Final (1): Kerri Kenneson vs. Julia Ottolino - Kenneson DEC Invicta FC Phoenix Series 3 Bantamweight Tournament Quarter-Final: Taneisha Tennant vs. Brittney Victoria - Tennant, DEC Invicta FC Phoenix Series 3 Bantamweight Tournament Quarter-Final: Julia Ottolino vs. Hope Chase - Ottolino, DEC Invicta FC Phoenix Series 3 Bantamweight Tournament Quarter-Final: Claire Guthrie vs. Taylor Guardado - Guthrie, DEC Invicta FC Phoenix Series 3 Bantamweight Tournament Quarter-Final: Kerri Kenneson vs. Serena DeJesus - Kenneson, DEC Invicta FC Phoenix Series 3 Bantamweight Tournament Reserve Bout: Mitzi Merry vs. Morgan Hickam - Merry, SUB, R2 Invicta FC Phoenix Series 3 Bantamweight Tournament Reserve Bout: Florina Moeller vs. Kelly Clayton - Moeller, DEC Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Hail Sabin Posted March 7, 2020 Share Posted March 7, 2020 BONUS EVENT #1 POINT TOTAL: 373 Matchroom Boxing on DAZN: Quigg vs. Carroll (3/7/2020) - Manchester, England, United Kingdom (Manchester Arena) Scott Quigg vs. Jono Carroll - Quigg, DEC Zach Parker vs. Rohan Murdock - Parker, DEC Hughie Fury vs. Pavel Sour - Fury, DEC Anthony Fowler vs. Theophilus Tetteh - Fowler, TKO, R4 Jack Cullen vs. Tomas Andres Reynoso - Cullen, DEC Robbie Davies Jr. vs. Damian Leonardo Yapur - Davies Jr., DEC Aqib Fiaz vs. Dean Jones - Fiaz, DEC Reshati Mati vs. Abdallah Luanja - Mati, KO, R5 Dalton Smith vs. Benson Nyilawila - Smith, TKO, R6 BONUS EVENT #2 POINT TOTAL: 373 Cage Warriors 112: Cartwright vs. Bilić (3/7/2020) - Manchester, England, United Kingdom (BEC Arena) Jack Cartwright vs. Manuel Bilić - Cartwright, TKO, R1 Adam Proctor vs. Madars Fleminas - Proctor, DEC James Webb vs. Mick Stanton - Webb, SUB, R1 Scott Malone vs. Adam Wilson - Wilson, TKO, R1 Martin Stapleton vs. Jassine Belhadj - Stapleton TKO R2 Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Hail Sabin Posted March 7, 2020 Share Posted March 7, 2020 BONUS EVENT #3 POINT TOTAL: 373 Premier Boxing Champions: Kownacki vs. Helenius (3/7/2020) - Brooklyn, NY (Barclays Center) Adam Kownacki vs. Robert Helenius - Kownacki, TKO, R9 Efe Ajagba vs. Razvan Cojanu - Ajagba, KO, R4 Frank Sanchez vs. Joey Dawejko - Sanchez, DEC Robert Alfonso vs. Carlos Negron - Alfonso, TKO, R6 Zachary Ochoa vs. Angel Sarinara - Ochoa, DEC Arnold Gonzalez vs. Traye Labby - Gonzalez, DEC Steven Torres vs. Alex Ajabor - Torres, DEC Francis Hogan vs. Brent Oren - Hogan, TKO, R4 EVENT #20 POINT TOTAL: 373 UFC 248: Adesanya vs. Romero (3/7/2020) - Las Vegas, NV (T-Mobile Arena) Israel Adesanya vs. Yoel Romero - Adesanya TKO R3 Weili Zhang vs. Joanna Jędrzejczyk - Zhang TKO R3 Beneil Dariush vs. Drakkar Klose - Dariush, DEC Neil Magny vs. Jingliang Li - Li, TKO, R2 Alex Oliveira vs. Max Griffin - Oliveira, TKO, R21 Sean O'Malley vs. José Alberto Quiñónez - O'Malley, DEC Mark Madsen vs. Austin Hubbard - Madsen, SUB, R1 Rodolfo Vieira vs. Saparbek Safarov - Vieira, SUB, R1 Gerald Meerschaert vs. Deron Winn - Winn, DEC Giga Chikadze vs. Jamall Emmers - Emmers, TKO, R1 Danaa Batgerel vs. Guido Cannetti - Batgerel TKO R2 Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Elsalvajeloco Posted March 13, 2020 Author Share Posted March 13, 2020 (edited) Here is the template for this week: BONUS EVENT #1 ShoBox: Lee vs. Prieto (3/13/2020) - Hinckley, MN (Grand Casino) Brandun Lee vs. Camilo Prieto - Lee, TKO, R4 Brian Norman Jr. vs. Flavio Rodriguez - Norman Jr., TKO, R4 Alejandro Guerrero vs. Jose Angulo - Guerrero, DEC Aram Avagyan vs. Dagoberto Aguero - Avagyan, DEC Cruse Stewart vs. Martez McGregor - Stewart, TKO, R2 Joseph Bonas vs. Evincii Dixon - Bonas, TKO, R3 Joe James vs. Mike Fowler - James, DEC Marlin Sims vs. Kendrick Latchman - Sims, DEC EVENT #21 UFC Fight Night on ESPN+ 28: Lee vs. Oliveira (3/14/2020) - Brasília, Brazil (Ginásio Nilson Nelson) Kevin Lee vs. Charles Oliveira - Oliveira, SUB, R2 Demian Maia vs. Gilbert Burns - Burns, DEC Renato Carneiro vs. Damir Hadžović - Carneiro, DEC Johnny Walker vs. Nikita Krylov - Walker, TKO, R1 Francisco Trinaldo vs. John Makdessi - Trinaldo, DEC Jussier Formiga vs. Brandon Moreno - Formiga, DEC Randa Markos vs. Amanda Ribas - Ribas, DEC Elizeu Zaleski dos Santos vs. Alexey Kunchenko - Dos Santos, DEC Rani Yahya vs. Enrique Barzola - Yahya, SUB, R2 Maryna Moroz vs. Mayra Bueno Silva - Silva, SUB, R2 Bruno Silva vs. David Dvořák - Dvořák. TKO, R2 Veronica Macedo vs. Bea Malecki - Macedo, DEC The Bonus Event #1 deadline is Friday, March 13, 6:45 p.m. CST The Event #21 deadline is Saturday, March 14, 2:00 p.m. CST Edited March 14, 2020 by Elsalvajeloco Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
DreamBroken Posted March 13, 2020 Share Posted March 13, 2020 (edited) BONUS EVENT #1 ShoBox: Lee vs. Prieto (3/13/2020) - Hinckley, MN (Grand Casino) Brandun Lee vs. Camilo Prieto - Lee, DEC Brian Norman Jr. vs. Flavio Rodriguez - Norman Jr., DEC Alejandro Guerrero vs. Jose Angulo - Guerrero, DEC Aram Avagyan vs. Dagoberto Aguero - Avagyan, DEC Cruse Stewart vs. Martez McGregor - Stewart, TKO, R2 Joseph Bonas vs. Evincii Dixon - Bonas, DEC Joe James vs. Mike Fowler - James, TKO, R3 Marlin Sims vs. Kendrick Latchman - Sims, DEC EVENT #21 UFC Fight Night on ESPN+ 28: Lee vs. Oliveira (3/14/2020) - Brasília, Brazil (Ginásio Nilson Nelson) Kevin Lee vs. Charles Oliveira - Lee, SUB, R2 Demian Maia vs. Gilbert Burns - Maia, DEC Renato Carneiro vs. Damir Hadžović - Hadzovic, TKO, R2 Johnny Walker vs. Nikita Krylov - Walker, TKO, R1 Francisco Trinaldo vs. John Makdessi - Trinaldo, TKO, R3 Jussier Formiga vs. Brandon Moreno - Formiga, DEC Randa Markos vs. Amanda Ribas - Markos, DEC Elizeu Zaleski dos Santos vs. Alexey Kunchenko - Kunchenko, DEC Rani Yahya vs. Enrique Barzola - Yahya, DEC Maryna Moroz vs. Mayra Bueno Silva - Moroz, DEC Gustavo da Silva vs. David Dvořák - Dvorak, SUB, R1 Veronica Macedo vs. Bea Malecki - Malecki, TKO, R1 Edited March 14, 2020 by DreamBroken added ufc Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Elsalvajeloco Posted May 9, 2020 Author Share Posted May 9, 2020 (edited) Here is the template for this week: EVENT #22 UFC 249: Ferguson vs. Gaethje (5/9/2020) - Jacksonville, FL (VyStar Veterans Memorial Arena) Tony Ferguson vs. Justin Gaethje - Ferguson, SUB, R4 Henry Cejudo vs. Dominick Cruz - Cejudo, DEC Francis Ngannou vs. Jairzinho Rozenstruik - Ngannou, TKO, R2 Jeremy Stephens vs. Calvin Kattar - Kattar, DEC Greg Hardy vs. Yorgan De Castro - Hardy, DEC Donald Cerrone vs. Anthony Pettis - Pettis, TKO, R2 Oleksiy Oliynyk vs. Fabrício Werdum - Werdum, TKO, R1 Carla Esparza vs. Michelle Waterson - Waterson, DEC Vicente Luque vs. Niko Price - Luque, TKO, R2 Bryce Mitchell vs. Charles Rosa - Mitchell, DEC Ryan Spann vs. Sam Alvey - Spann, TKO, R2 The Event #22 deadline is Saturday, May 9, 5:30 p.m. CST Edited May 9, 2020 by Elsalvajeloco Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
DreamBroken Posted May 9, 2020 Share Posted May 9, 2020 EVENT #22 UFC 249: Ferguson vs. Gaethje (5/9/2020) - Jacksonville, FL (VyStar Veterans Memorial Arena) Tony Ferguson vs. Justin Gaethje - Gaethje, TKO, R4 Henry Cejudo vs. Dominick Cruz - Cruz, DEC Francis Ngannou vs. Jairzinho Rozenstruik - Rozenstruik, DEC Jeremy Stephens vs. Calvin Kattar - Kattar, DEC Greg Hardy vs. Yorgan De Castro - De Castro, DEC Donald Cerrone vs. Anthony Pettis - Cerrone, SUB, R1 Oleksiy Oliynyk vs. Fabrício Werdum - Oliynyk, SUB, R3 Carla Esparza vs. Michelle Waterson - Esparza, DEC Vicente Luque vs. Niko Price - Luque, TKO, R2 Bryce Mitchell vs. Charles Rosa - Mitchell, DEC Ryan Spann vs. Sam Alvey - Spann, TKO, R1 Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Hail Sabin Posted May 9, 2020 Share Posted May 9, 2020 EVENT #22 UFC 249: Ferguson vs. Gaethje (5/9/2020) - Jacksonville, FL (VyStar Veterans Memorial Arena) Tony Ferguson vs. Justin Gaethje - Ferguson, SUB, R3 Henry Cejudo vs. Dominick Cruz - Cruz, DEC Francis Ngannou vs. Jairzinho Rozenstruik - Ngannou, MDK TKO, R1 Jeremy Stephens vs. Calvin Kattar - Kattar, TKO R2 Greg Hardy vs. Yorgan De Castro - Hardy, TKO R1 Donald Cerrone vs. Anthony Pettis - Pettis, TKO, R1 Oleksiy Oliynyk vs. Fabrício Werdum - Werdum, TKO, R1 Carla Esparza vs. Michelle Waterson - Waterson, DEC Vicente Luque vs. Niko Price - Luque, TKO, R1 Bryce Mitchell vs. Charles Rosa - Mitchell, DEC Ryan Spann vs. Sam Alvey - Spann, TKO, R1 Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Elsalvajeloco Posted May 13, 2020 Author Share Posted May 13, 2020 (edited) Here is the template for this weeks event: EVENT #23 UFC Fight Night on ESPN+ 28: Smith vs. Teixeira (5/13/2020) - Jacksonville, FL (VyStar Veterans Memorial Arena) Anthony Smith vs. Glover Teixeira - Smith, TKO, R2 Ben Rothwell vs. Ovince St. Preux - St. Preux, DEC Alexander Hernandez vs. Drew Dober - Dober, TKO, R2 Ricky Simón vs. Ray Borg - Simón, DEC Andrei Arlovski vs. Philipe Lins - Lins, TKO, R2 Michael Johnson vs. Thiago Moisés - Johnson, DEC Sijara Eubanks vs. Sarah Moras - Eubanks, DEC Gabriel Benítez vs. Omar Morales - Morales, TKO, R3 Hunter Azure vs. Brian Kelleher - Kelleher, TKO, R3 Chase Sherman vs. Isaac Villanueva - Sherman, TKO, R1 EVENT #24 UFC Fight Night on ESPN 9: Overeem vs. Harris (5/16/2020) - Jacksonville, FL (VyStar Veterans Memorial Arena) Alistair Overeem vs. Walt Harris - Harris, TKO, R2 Cláudia Gadelha vs. Angela Hill - Gadelha, DEC Dan Ige vs. Edson Barboza - Barboza, DEC Eryk Anders vs. Krzysztof Jotko - Anders, DEC Song Yadong vs. Marlon Vera - Yadong, DEC Matt Brown vs. Miguel Baeza - Baeza, TKO, R3 Anthony Hernandez vs. Kevin Holland - Holland, DEC Giga Chikadze vs. Irwin Rivera - Chikadze, DEC Cortney Casey vs. Mara Romero Borella - Casey, DEC Darren Elkins vs. Nate Landwehr - Elkins, DEC Rodrigo Nascimento vs. Don'Tale Mayes - Nascimento, SUB, R2 The Event #23 deadline is Wednesday, May 13, 6:00 p.m. CST The Event #24 deadline is Saturday, May 16, 5:15 p.m. CST Edited May 16, 2020 by Elsalvajeloco Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
DreamBroken Posted May 13, 2020 Share Posted May 13, 2020 EVENT #23 UFC Fight Night on ESPN 9: Smith vs. Teixeira (5/13/2020) - Jacksonville, FL (VyStar Veterans Memorial Arena) Anthony Smith vs. Glover Teixeira - Smith, TKO, R3 Ben Rothwell vs. Ovince St. Preux - Rothwell, TKO, R2 Alexander Hernandez vs. Drew Dober - Dober, TKO, R1 Ricky Simón vs. Ray Borg - Borg, DEC Andrei Arlovski vs. Philipe Lins - Lins, TKO, R2 Michael Johnson vs. Thiago Moisés - Moises, DEC Sijara Eubanks vs. Sarah Moras - Eubanks, DEC Gabriel Benítez vs. Omar Morales - Morales, DEC Hunter Azure vs. Brian Kelleher - Azure, DEC Chase Sherman vs. Isaac Villanueva - Villanueva, TKO, R3 Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Hail Sabin Posted May 13, 2020 Share Posted May 13, 2020 EVENT #23 UFC Fight Night on ESPN 9: Smith vs. Teixeira (5/13/2020) - Jacksonville, FL (VyStar Veterans Memorial Arena) Anthony Smith vs. Glover Teixeira - Smith, TKO, R2 Ben Rothwell vs. Ovince St. Preux - OSP, TKO, R2 Alexander Hernandez vs. Drew Dober - Dober, TKO, R1 Ricky Simón vs. Ray Borg - Borg, DEC Andrei Arlovski vs. Philipe Lins - Lins, TKO, R1 Michael Johnson vs. Thiago Moisés - Johnson TKO R3 Sijara Eubanks vs. Sarah Moras - Moras, DEC Gabriel Benítez vs. Omar Morales - Morales, SUB R2 Hunter Azure vs. Brian Kelleher - Azure, DEC Chase Sherman vs. Isaac Villanueva - Villanueva, TKO, R2 Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Elsalvajeloco Posted May 15, 2020 Author Share Posted May 15, 2020 I've updated my previous reply with the template for Saturday's event. Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
DreamBroken Posted May 16, 2020 Share Posted May 16, 2020 EVENT #24 UFC Fight Night on ESPN 9: Overeem vs. Harris (5/16/2020) - Jacksonville, FL (VyStar Veterans Memorial Arena) Alistair Overeem vs. Walt Harris - Harris, TKO, R2 Cláudia Gadelha vs. Angela Hill - Gadelha, DEC Dan Ige vs. Edson Barboza - Ige, DEC Eryk Anders vs. Krzysztof Jotko - Anders, TKO, R3 Song Yadong vs. Marlon Vera - Yadong, DEC Matt Brown vs. Miguel Baeza - Brown, KO, R1 Anthony Hernandez vs. Kevin Holland - Holland, SUB, R3 Giga Chikadze vs. Irwin Rivera - Chikadze, DEC Cortney Casey vs. Mara Romero Borella - Casey, DEC Darren Elkins vs. Nate Landwehr - Elkins, TKO, R3 Rodrigo Nascimento vs. Don'Tale Mayes - Nascimento, SUB, R1 Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Hail Sabin Posted May 16, 2020 Share Posted May 16, 2020 EVENT #24 UFC Fight Night on ESPN 9: Overeem vs. Harris (5/16/2020) - Jacksonville, FL (VyStar Veterans Memorial Arena) Alistair Overeem vs. Walt Harris - Overeem TKO R3 Cláudia Gadelha vs. Angela Hill - Gadelha, SUB R2 Dan Ige vs. Edson Barboza - Barboza, TKO R3 Eryk Anders vs. Krzysztof Jotko - Anders, TKO, R2 Song Yadong vs. Marlon Vera - Yadong, TKO R2 Matt Brown vs. Miguel Baeza - Brown, KO, R1 Anthony Hernandez vs. Kevin Holland - Holland, SUB, R2 Giga Chikadze vs. Irwin Rivera - Chikadze, DEC Cortney Casey vs. Mara Romero Borella - Casey, DEC Darren Elkins vs. Nate Landwehr - Elkins, TKO, R2 Rodrigo Nascimento vs. Don'Tale Mayes - Nascimento, SUB, R2 Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Elsalvajeloco Posted May 30, 2020 Author Share Posted May 30, 2020 (edited) Here is the template for this week's event: EVENT #25 UFC Fight Night on ESPN 10: Woodley vs. Burns (05/30/2020) - Las Vegas, NV (UFC APEX) Tyron Woodley vs. Gilbert Burns - Woodley, TKO, R2 Blagoy Ivanov vs. Augusto Sakai - Sakai, DEC Billy Quarantillo vs. Spike Carlyle - Carlyle, TKO, R3 Roosevelt Roberts vs. Brok Weaver - Roberts, DEC Mackenzie Dern vs. Hannah Cifers - Dern, SUB, R2 Katlyn Chookagian vs. Antonina Shevchenko - Chookagian, DEC Gabriel Green vs. Daniel Rodriguez - Rodriguez, TKO, R1 Jamahal Hill vs. Klidson Abreu - Hill, TKO, R2 Tim Elliott vs. Brandon Royval - Elliott, DEC Louis Smolka vs. Casey Kenney - Kenney, DEC Chris Gutierrez vs. Vince Morales - Gutierrez, DEC The Event #25 deadline is Saturday, May 30, 5:15 p.m. CST Edited May 30, 2020 by Elsalvajeloco Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
DreamBroken Posted May 30, 2020 Share Posted May 30, 2020 EVENT #25 UFC Fight Night on ESPN 10: Woodley vs. Burns (05/30/2020) - Las Vegas, NV (UFC APEX) Tyron Woodley vs. Gilbert Burns - Woodley, DEC Blagoy Ivanov vs. Augusto Sakai - Sakai, DEC Billy Quarantillo vs. Spike Carlyle - Quarantillo, TKO, R2 Roosevelt Roberts vs. Brok Weaver - Roberts, TKO, R1 Mackenzie Dern vs. Hannah Cifers - Cifers, DEC Katlyn Chookagian vs. Antonina Shevchenko - Chookagian, DEC Gabriel Green vs. Daniel Rodriguez - Rodriguez, SUB, R1 Jamahal Hill vs. Klidson Abreu - Hill, DEC Tim Elliott vs. Brandon Royval - Royval, SUB, R2 Louis Smolka vs. Casey Kenney - Kenney, DEC Chris Gutierrez vs. Vince Morales - Gutierrez, DEC Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Hail Sabin Posted May 30, 2020 Share Posted May 30, 2020 EVENT #25 UFC Fight Night on ESPN 10: Woodley vs. Burns (05/30/2020) - Las Vegas, NV (UFC APEX) Tyron Woodley vs. Gilbert Burns - Woodley, TKO R3 Blagoy Ivanov vs. Augusto Sakai - Ivanov, DEC Billy Quarantillo vs. Spike Carlyle - Quarantillo, TKO, R1 Roosevelt Roberts vs. Brok Weaver - Roberts, TKO, R1 Mackenzie Dern vs. Hannah Cifers - Dern SUB R2 Katlyn Chookagian vs. Antonina Shevchenko - Shevchenko, DEC Gabriel Green vs. Daniel Rodriguez - Rodriguez, SUB, R1 Jamahal Hill vs. Klidson Abreu - Hill, TKO R2 Tim Elliott vs. Brandon Royval - Royval, SUB, R1 Louis Smolka vs. Casey Kenney - Smolka, DEC Chris Gutierrez vs. Vince Morales - Gutierrez, DEC Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Elsalvajeloco Posted June 6, 2020 Author Share Posted June 6, 2020 (edited) Here is the template for this week's event: EVENT #26 UFC 250: Nunes vs. Spencer (6/6/2020) - Las Vegas, NV (UFC APEX) Amanda Nunes vs. Felicia Spencer - Nunes, TKO, R3 Raphael Assunção vs. Cody Garbrandt - Garbrandt, DEC Aljamain Sterling vs. Cory Sandhagen - Sterling, DEC Neil Magny vs. Tony Martin - Magny, DEC Eddie Wineland vs. Sean O'Malley - O'Malley, SUB, R1 Alex Caceres vs. Chase Hooper - Hooper, SUB, R2 Ian Heinisch vs. Gerald Meerschaert - Heinisch, DEC Cody Stamann vs. Brian Kelleher - Stamann, DEC Charles Byrd vs. Maki Pitolo - Byrd, DEC Jussier Formiga vs. Alex Perez - Formiga, DEC Alonzo Menifield vs. Devin Clark - Menifield, DEC Evan Dunham vs. Herbert Burns - Burns, SUB, R2 The Event #26 deadline is Saturday, June 6, 5:30 p.m. CST Edited June 6, 2020 by Elsalvajeloco Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Recommended Posts
Create an account or sign in to comment
You need to be a member in order to leave a comment
Create an account
Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!
Register a new accountSign in
Already have an account? Sign in here.
Sign In Now