POLL 11/19-11/25/2022- WHAT WAS THE BEST FREE TV MATCH OF THE WEEK? OH! HERE WE GO!
WHAT WAS THE BEST TV MATCH OF THE WEEK?
22 members have voted
-
1. WHAT WAS THE BEST TV MATCH OF THE WEEK?
-
AZM vs Momoka Hanazono- STARDOM0
-
Cole Karter/ QT Marshall/ Aaron Solo/ Lee Johnson/ Nick Comoroto vs Orange Cassidy/ Danhausen/ Trent Barretta/ Chuck Taylor/ Rocky Romero- AEW Zero Hour0
-
Ricky Starks vs Brian Cage- AEW Zero Hour0
-
Jun Akiyama vs Eddie Kingston- AEW Zero Hour
-
Delirious/ Yuya Uemura vs Raj Singh/ Shera- IMPACT! BTI0
-
BATEMAN vs B-Boy- CWFH0
-
Jazmin Allure vs Kamille- NWA PoweRRR0
-
Saki Kashima vs Koguma vs Hazuki vs Natsuko Tora vs Ruaka vs Hanan vs Rina vs Hina vs Saya Iida vs Momo Kohgo vs MIRAI vs Ami Sourei vs Waka Tsukiyama vs Miyu Amasaki vs Saya Iida- New Japan World0
-
Aster Boy vs Spider-Fly- IWRG0
-
Kosei Fujita vs Yuto Nakashima- New Japan World0
-
Togi Makabe/ Tomoaki Honma/ Oskar Leube/ Ryohei Oiwa vs Aaron Henare/ Great-O-Khan/ Kyle Fletcher/ Mark Davis- New Japan World0
-
Leva Bates/ Emi Sakura vs Willow Nightingale/ Hikaru Shida- AEW Elevation0
-
Dax Harwood/ Cash Wheeler vs Darius Martin/ Dante Martin- RAMPAGE0
-
Penelope Pink vs Foxxy Fierce- WOW0
-
The Heavy Metal Sisters vs Coach Campanelli/ Randy Rah Rah/ Chantilly Chella- WOW0
-
The Brawling Brutes vs The Judgement Day- RAW0
-
Mustafa Ali vs Austin Theory- RAW0
-
Matt Riddle/ Elias vs Chad Gable/ Otis- RAW
-
Drew McIntyre vs Baron Corbin- RAW0
-
Asuka vs Rhea Ripley- RAW0
-
Jey Uso/ Jimmy Uso vs SHEAMUS/ Drew McIntyre- SMACKDOWN0
-
Skye Blue vs Tay Melo- AEW Dark0
-
Taya Valkyrie vs Britanny Blake- MLW0
-
Yu Iizuka vs Minoru Suzuki- GLEAT0
-
Willow Nightingale/ Skye Blue vs Jamie Hayter/ Britt Baker vs Anna JAS/ Tay Melo- DYNAMITE0
-
Wes Lee vs Carmello Hayes- NXT
-
Pretty Deadly vs Duke Hudson/ Andre Chase- NXT
-
Alex Hammerstone vs Richard Holliday- MLW0
-
Wendy Choo vs Cora Jade- NXT0
-
Darby Allin vs Anthony Henry- RAMPAGE0
-
Michiko Miyagi vs Maya Fukuda- GLEAT0
-
Cerebro Negro/ Cerebro Negro Jr /Dr Cerebro vs Hijo De Pandemonium/ Pandemonium/ Pandemonium Jr- IWRG0
-
Puma de Oro vs Aster Boy- IWRG0
-
Ricochet vs Brawn Strowman- SMACKDOWN0
-
Hideki Suzuki vs Shuhei Taniguchi- NOAH0
-
Chris Jericho vs Tomohiro Ishii- DYNAMITE
-
Matt Jackson/ Nick Jackson/ Kenny Omega vs PAC/ Rey Fenix/ Penta El Zero Miedo- DYNAMITE
-
KiLynn King vs Gia Scott- Women's Wrestling Army0
-
Ethan Page vs Ricky Starks- DYNAMITE0
-
Orange Cassidy vs Jake Hagar- DYNAMITE
-
Recommended Posts